Groby zinwentaryzowane


Nazwi­sko i imię
Data ur.
Data śm.
Miej­sce
 
* – /11/1910
†04/08/1991
G‑IX-10 (nr miej­sca G9-11)
 Albin
D‑V-28 (nr miej­sca D5‑7 – 8)
 Augustyn
H‑I-11
 Halina
T‑I-5 (nr miej­sca T12‑6)
 Karol
D‑V-28 (nr miej­sca D5‑7 – 8)
 Kazimierz
H‑X-1 (nr miej­sca H10‑1)
 Maria
H‑X-1 (nr miej­sca H10‑1)
 Marta
D‑V-28 (nr miej­sca D5‑7 – 8)
Ada­miec Halina
*03/03/1933
†01/06/2017
R‑X-16 (nr miej­sca R8-21 – 22)
Ada­miec Władysław
*08/10/1931
†07/07/2023
R‑X-16 (nr miej­sca R8-21 – 22)
Ada­miok Maria
*19/09/1935
†10/12/2019
T‑XI-23 (nr miej­sca T9-23)
Aker­mann Urszula
*14/10/1930
†13/04/1996
P‑XIII‑9 (nr miej­sca P1‑9)
Aker­mann Władysław
*08/01/1922
†07/04/1997
P‑XIII‑9 (nr miej­sca P1‑9)
Ała­now­ska Jadwiga
*13/03/1923
†18/04/2009
B‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca B4-14 – 15)
Ała­now­ski Franciszek
*15/02/1937
†05/07/1999
J‑V-18 (nr miej­sca J5-21)
Ała­now­ski Jan
*19/01/1921
†14/12/1997
B‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca B4-14 – 15)
Ała­now­ski Tadeusz
*06/02/1953
†15/11/2020
B‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca B4-14 – 15)
Albrecht Sta­ni­sław
*08/05/1960
†05/06/2022
L5 — 14 (nr miej­sca L5-14)
Althoff Fran­cisz­ka
*22/10/1919
†18/06/2006
O‑XVI‑1 (nr miej­sca O15‑1 – 2)
Althoff Hubert
*07/11/1910
†17/10/1971
O‑XVI‑1 (nr miej­sca O15‑1 – 2)
Andre­ar­czyk Czesława
*06/01/1918
†20/02/2000
B‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca B4-21)
Andre­ar­czyk Edmund
*03/10/1948
†08/02/2012
TA-I-14 (nr miej­sca TA1-13)
Andre­ar­czyk Gertruda
*24/03/1925
†31/01/2003
T‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca T7‑1)
Andre­ar­czyk Helena
*17/04/1931
†12/05/2014
C‑V-26 (nr miej­sca C5‑5)
Andre­ar­czyk Jan
*05/04/1915
†05/12/1992
T‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca T7‑7)
Andre­ar­czyk Michał
*27/09/1903
†15/03/1978
B‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca B4-21)
Andre­ar­czyk Paweł
*19/02/1918
†08/11/1998
C‑V-26 (nr miej­sca C5‑5)
Andre­ar­czyk Piotr
*11/09/1917
†30/05/1992
T‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca T7‑1)
Andre­ar­czyk Wanda
*05/03/1923
†30/01/2005
T‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca T7‑7)
Andrze­jew­ska Danuta
*20/12/1950
†09/08/2008
B NC-IV‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B4-15)
Andrze­jew­ski Andrzej
*18/10/1976
†31/08/2013
TA-III‑9 (nr miej­sca TA3‑8)
Andrze­jew­ski Łukasz
*13/06/1999
†13/06/1999
Dzie­ci-VIII­‑3 (nr miej­sca 6 – 33)
Andrze­jew­ski Mieczysław
*01/10/1941
†24/08/2008
C NC-V‑3 (nr miej­sca NC C5)
Andrze­jew­ski Zbigniew
*09/10/1949
†07/05/2001
B NC-IV‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B4-15)
Arga­siń­ska Lidia
*01/05/1945
†04/07/2002
P‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca P8-17 – 18)
Arga­siń­ski Kazimierz
*01/12/1944
†02/05/2008
P‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca P8-17 – 18)
Arku­szew­ska Anna
P‑I-12 (nr miej­sca P13-15)
Aszyk Józef
*14/01/1896
†30/04/1962
D‑VI-25 (nr miej­sca D6‑5,6,6a)
Aszyk Sta­ni­sła­wa
*01/01/1898
†02/03/1966
D‑VI-25 (nr miej­sca D6‑5,6,6a)
Augu­sty­no­wicz Czesława
*10/07/1923
†15/12/1987
B NC-IV‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B4-17 – 18)
Augu­sty­no­wicz Jan
*23/10/1918
†02/01/1974
B NC-IV‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B4-17 – 18)
Ćwi­kliń­ski Henryk
*20/11/1946
†23/11/1984
O‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca O2‑8)
Bąk Krzysz­tof
*13/09/1975
†03/02/2022
TA-VI-22 (nr miej­sca TA6-22)
Babiń­ska Benigna
* – / – /1937
† – / – /1985
N‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca N11-24)
Babiń­ska Gertruda
*05/04/1931
†05/02/1998
R‑III-16 (nr miej­sca R15-20)
Babiń­ska Jadwiga
*03/06/1934
†27/02/2002
R‑XII‑8 (nr miej­sca R6-11)
Babiń­ska Monika
*14/04/1976
†27/07/2011
H‑XX-12 (nr miej­sca H20-16 – 17)
Babiń­ska Wanda
* – / – /1897
† – / – /1983
N‑V-4 (nr miej­sca N5‑5 – 6)
Babiń­ska Wanda
*04/03/1905
†11/11/1988
A‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca A7‑5)
Babiń­ska Zofia
*01/09/1918
†03/01/2001
K‑VIII‑7 (nr miej­sca K8‑9 – 10)
Babiń­ska Zofia
*06/03/1927
†31/05/1975
L‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca L9-17 – 18)
Babiń­ski Alojzy
* – / – /1895
† – / – /1953
N‑V-4 (nr miej­sca N5‑5 – 6)
Babiń­ski Arkadiusz
*17/12/1966
†02/12/2009
Dzie­ci-I-25 (nr miej­sca T15-24)
Babiń­ski Bolesław
*22/09/1924
†06/01/1996
L‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca L9-17 – 18)
Babiń­ski Franciszek
*24/11/1920
†01/12/1982
A NC-II-27 (nr miej­sca NC A2-27)
Babiń­ski Henryk
*18/03/1955
†04/01/2014
TA-III-14 (nr miej­sca TA3-13)
Babiń­ski Jan
*16/06/1926
†28/09/2009
R‑XII‑8 (nr miej­sca R6-11)
Babiń­ski Kazimierz
* – / – /1956
† – / – /2011
L‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca L9-17 – 18)
Babiń­ski Kazimierz
*05/10/1935
†30/07/2001
H‑XX‑2 (nr miej­sca H20‑2 – 3)
Babiń­ski Lech
*16/02/1927
†25/05/2006
R‑III-16 (nr miej­sca R15-20)
Babiń­ski Paweł
*20/02/1915
†28/12/1984
K‑VIII‑7 (nr miej­sca K8‑9 – 10)
Babiń­ski Stefan
*18/01/1953
†30/11/2012
TA-II-15 (nr miej­sca TA2-14)
Babiń­ski Władysław
*30/08/1904
†26/05/1989
A‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca A7‑5)
Babiń­ski Zygmunt
*10/11/1945
†22/03/2023
A NC-II-27 (nr miej­sca NC A2-27)
Babin­ska Barbara
*20/12/1937
†17/01/2008
T‑XI-10 (nr miej­sca T9-10)
Babin­ski Benedykt
*15/04/1934
†04/12/2013
L‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca L6‑1 – 2)
Babin­ski Władysław
*06/01/1921
†03/07/1994
T‑XI-10 (nr miej­sca T9-10)
Bab­ska Anna
*05/03/1903
†11/09/1987
G‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca G6-12)
Baczyń­ska G.
K‑I-17 (nr miej­sca K1-23 – 24)
Baczyń­ski J.
K‑I-17 (nr miej­sca K1-23 – 24)
Będź­mie­row­ska Anna
H‑XIX-12 (nr miej­sca H19-16)
Będź­mie­row­ska Barbara
*07/04/1958
†10/09/1958
L‑XI-34 (nr miej­sca L11-35)
Będź­mie­row­ska Ewa
*13/11/1962
†30/05/1971
L‑XI-34 (nr miej­sca L11-35)
Będź­mie­row­ska Franciszka
H‑XIX-12 (nr miej­sca H19-16)
Będź­mie­row­ski Czesław
*22/08/1929
†14/01/2017
H‑XIX-12 (nr miej­sca H19-16)
Badziąg Ste­fa­nia
*28/08/1935
†05/12/2012
H‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca H9‑5 – 6)
Będz­mie­row­ska Emilia
S‑XXIX‑3 (nr miej­sca S3‑4 – 5)
Będz­mie­row­ski Franciszek
S‑XXIX‑3 (nr miej­sca S3‑4 – 5)
Bajer­le­in Marta
*13/09/1910
†31/04/1982
A NC-II-14 (nr miej­sca NC A2-14)
Bal­ce­rzak Jan
*20/06/1934
†03/10/1994
H‑XVI-13 (nr miej­sca H16-16)
Bal­ce­rzak Janina
*22/03/1936
†25/07/2013
H‑XVI-13 (nr miej­sca H16-16)
Bal­ce­rzak Marta
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1935
N‑X-8 (nr miej­sca N10-12 – 14)
Bal­ce­rzak Piotr
* – / – /1903
† – / – /1969
N‑X-8 (nr miej­sca N10-12 – 14)
Bal­ce­rzak Stanisław
* – / – /1934
† – / – /1951
N‑X-8 (nr miej­sca N10-12 – 14)
Bal­ce­rzak Stefania
* – / – /1937
† – / – /2003
N‑X-8 (nr miej­sca N10-12 – 14)
Bal­ce­rzak Wanda
* – / – /1913
† – / – /1997
N‑X-8 (nr miej­sca N10-12 – 14)
Banach Anna
* – / – /1881
† – / – /1979
R‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca R11-14 – 16)
Banach Jan
* – / – /1886
† – / – /1940
R‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca R11-14 – 16)
Banach Nata­lia
*01/07/1980
†20/07/1980
Dzie­ci-10 – 32 (nr miej­sca 10 – 32)
Bana­czyk Maria
*19/06/1974
†24/02/2022
TA-III‑1 (nr miej­sca TA3‑1)
Ban­nach Irena
*17/02/1942
†09/09/2021
O‑XIV‑1 (nr miej­sca O13‑1)
Ban­nach Jadwiga
*22/09/1943
†24/05/1992
B‑V-10 (nr miej­sca B5-29)
Ban­nach Jan
*19/02/1905
†04/02/1995
H‑II-14 (nr miej­sca H2-17)
Ban­nach Klara
*04/08/1908
†15/05/1992
H‑II-14 (nr miej­sca H2-17)
Barec­ka Iga
*28/12/2023
†28/12/2023
Dzie­ci-XII-21 (nr miej­sca 2 – 9)
Barszcz — Doń­czyk Eugenia
*05/04/1949
†21/02/2022
TA-VI-21 (nr miej­sca TA-21)
Bart­czak Józef
*19/07/1923
†08/08/1998
Dzie­ci-I-19 (nr miej­sca T15-17)
Bart­czak Marta
*19/01/1935
†17/06/1998
Dzie­ci-I-19 (nr miej­sca T15-17)
Bart­kie­wicz Czesław
*26/04/1924
†15/08/1986
G‑V-11 (nr miej­sca G5-14)
Bart­kie­wicz Władysława
*20/02/1928
†02/03/2015
G‑V-11 (nr miej­sca G5-14)
Bart­nik Cecylia
*18/03/1929
†01/06/2018
Dzie­ci-II-11 (nr miej­sca T14‑5)
Bart­nik Stanisław
*05/08/1924
†05/03/1998
Dzie­ci-II-11 (nr miej­sca T14‑5)
Bar­toś Edward
*04/06/1936
†24/08/2022
T5 – 27 (nr miej­sca T5-27)
Bar­toś Józef
T‑VII-26 (nr miej­sca T5-27)
Bar­toś Józefa
*29/04/1936
†03/12/2020
T‑VII-26 (nr miej­sca T5-27)
Bar­tosz Andrzej
*25/11/1950
†22/02/2024
TB‑1 – 3 (nr miej­sca TB1‑3)
Bar­tosz Bernadeta
*18/09/1916
†13/01/1996
A NC-VII-21 (nr miej­sca NC A7-23)
Bar­tosz Helena
*07/02/1924
†09/11/2012
M‑II-19 (nr miej­sca M2-22)
Bar­tosz Jadwiga
*29/05/1919
†27/01/1988
S‑XIII‑2 (nr miej­sca S20‑4 – 5)
Bar­tosz Krzysztof
*25/03/1956
†10/05/2013
M‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca M7-15)
Bar­tosz Lech
*22/07/1950
†16/08/2016
M‑V-15 (nr miej­sca M5-25 – 26)
Bar­tosz Leon
*01/09/1911
†18/06/1990
A NC-VII-21 (nr miej­sca NC A7-23)
Bar­tosz Maksymilian
*01/01/1914
†18/04/2000
S‑XIII‑2 (nr miej­sca S20‑4 – 5)
Bar­tosz Mirosław
*19/09/1957
†13/12/2017
S‑XIII‑2 (nr miej­sca S20‑4 – 5)
Bar­tosz Stanisław
*15/12/1954
†03/10/2023
TA‑7 – 12 (nr miej­sca TA7-12)
Basza­now­ska Antonina
*13/04/1887
†28/09/1946
H‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca H14‑7 – 10)
Basza­now­ska Cecylia
*30/06/1926
†09/02/2005
A NC-VIII-16 (nr miej­sca NC A8-16)
Basza­now­ska Elżbieta
* – / – /1874
† – / – /1939
R‑XIV-15 (nr miej­sca R4-22 – 23)
Basza­now­ska Emilia
*10/06/1934
†14/07/2007
J‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca J6-30)
Basza­now­ska Franciszka
*27/01/1917
†05/03/1985
H‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca H14‑7 – 10)
Basza­now­ska Maria
*15/05/1936
†17/11/1999
B NC-II-15 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑5)
Basza­now­ska Maria
*27/11/1945
†19/08/2018
T‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca T11‑5)
Basza­now­ska Marta
*07/04/1919
†31/12/2007
T‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca T7-11)
Basza­now­ska Stanisława
*07/03/1913
†19/04/1999
B‑I-29 (nr miej­sca B1‑2)
Basza­now­ska Wanda
*11/09/1926
†15/04/2018
G‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca G4‑7 – 8)
Basza­now­ska Władysława
* – / – /1920
† – / – /2010
R‑XIV-15 (nr miej­sca R4-22 – 23)
Basza­now­ski Antoni
*01/09/1921
†26/12/2019
H‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca H14‑7 – 10)
Basza­now­ski Bolesław
*24/10/1924
†04/05/2000
H‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca H14‑7 – 10)
Basza­now­ski Dominik
* – / – /1914
† – / – /1965
R‑XIV-15 (nr miej­sca R4-22 – 23)
Basza­now­ski Franciszek
* – / – /1873
† – / – /1943
R‑XIV-15 (nr miej­sca R4-22 – 23)
Basza­now­ski Izydor
B‑I-29 (nr miej­sca B1‑2)
Basza­now­ski Józef
*05/11/1922
†25/09/1987
A NC-VIII-16 (nr miej­sca NC A8-16)
Basza­now­ski Jan
*24/04/1920
†06/08/1999
B‑I-29 (nr miej­sca B1‑2)
Basza­now­ski Jan
*05/11/1934
†24/10/1972
J‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca J6-30)
Basza­now­ski Jan
*28/02/1906
†26/01/1993
T‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca T7-11)
Basza­now­ski Krzysztof
*26/01/1975
†29/08/1995
T‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca T11‑5)
Basza­now­ski Ks. Ignacy
*31/12/1886
†15/12/1923
O‑I-1 (nr miej­sca O1‑1)
Basza­now­ski Leon
*10/04/1919
†01/10/2008
G‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca G4‑7 – 8)
Basza­now­ski Stefan
*20/09/1933
†19/09/2022
NC B2 – 5 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑5)
Basza­now­ski Wincenty
*19/07/1877
†13/06/1972
H‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca H14‑7 – 10)
Bec­ker Ilza
*25/07/1940
†15/06/2023
R‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca R14‑4,5,5A)
Bec­ker Janusz
*27/12/1937
†03/05/2015
R‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca R14‑4,5,5A)
Bed­nar­czyk Mirosława
*20/06/1970
†31/03/2019
TA-V-10 (nr miej­sca TA5‑9)
Bed­nar­czyk Stanisław
*01/01/1944
†27/01/2017
TA-V-10 (nr miej­sca TA5‑9)
Bed­nar­ski Janusz
*10/09/1956
†03/04/2023
D‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca D6-15 – 16)
Bed­nar­ski Tomasz
*02/02/1986
†04/12/1998
Dzie­ci-I‑9 (nr miej­sca T15‑7)
Beger Agniesz­ka
*13/10/1931
†04/11/1987
K‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca K3‑2)
Beger Fran­cisz­ka
*29/12/1903
†21/12/1997
K‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca K3‑2)
Beger­ska Cecylia
*19/10/1920
†26/04/2000
N‑VIII-21 (nr miej­sca N8-25)
Beger­ski Bernard
*22/10/1917
†31/08/2013
N‑VIII-21 (nr miej­sca N8-25)
Beg­ger Anastazja
* – / – /1876
† – / – /1965
G‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca G3‑4 – 5)
Beg­ger Dionizy
*09/10/1929
†30/10/1995
T‑II-10 (nr miej­sca T11-10)
Beg­ger Franciszek
* – / – /1916
† – / – /1945
H‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca H12‑3)
Beg­ger Józef
* – / – /1878
† – / – /1941
G‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca G3‑4 – 5)
Beg­ger Leon
*03/04/1918
†08/01/2006
G‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca G7-17)
Beg­ger Władysława
*28/01/1934
†28/03/2021
G‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca G7-17)
Beh­ling Antonina
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1985
P‑IX-19 (nr miej­sca P5-26 – 27)
Beh­ling Józef
* – / – /1900
† – / – /1975
P‑IX-19 (nr miej­sca P5-26 – 27)
Beh­ling Jerzy
*06/04/1942
†17/11/1970
P‑IX-20 (nr miej­sca P5-28)
Beh­ling Maria
*19/ – /2208
†01/09/1955
H‑XVII-18 (nr miej­sca H17-21)
Beh­rendt Marceli
*29/12/1936
†27/06/2012
L‑V-21 (nr miej­sca L5-26)
Beh­rendt Natalia
*20/03/1939
†30/06/2012
L‑V-21 (nr miej­sca L5-26)
Belic­ka Maria
*10/12/1931
†07/04/2006
C‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca C4-34)
Belic­ki Franciszek
*12/04/1930
†28/09/1996
C‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca C4-34)
Belic­ki Wacław
*12/05/1970
†23/02/2009
C NC-VI-10 (nr miej­sca NC C6-11)
Beling Jadwi­ga
* – / – /1926
† – / – /1991
C‑I-29 (nr miej­sca C1‑4)
Beling Kazi­mierz
* – / – /1929
† – / – /2010
C‑I-29 (nr miej­sca C1‑4)
Beling Kazi­mierz
*27/06/1938
†15/09/2012
P‑IX-19 (nr miej­sca P5-26 – 27)
Belt Igna­cy
T‑X-20 (nr miej­sca T8-19)
Belt Mar­ta
*29/05/1908
†07/06/1995
T‑X-20 (nr miej­sca T8-19)
Belt Tade­usz
*20/04/1949
†24/06/2019
T‑X-20 (nr miej­sca T8-19)
Berg F.
R‑III-19 (nr miej­sca R15-23 – 24)
Berg H.
R‑III-19 (nr miej­sca R15-23 – 24)
Berg Jadwi­ga
*23/06/1947
†02/12/2000
B NC-III‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B3-14)
Berg R.
R‑III-19 (nr miej­sca R15-23 – 24)
Berg Zyg­fryd
*31/05/1942
†18/06/2017
B NC-III‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B3-14)
Ber­na­dy Andrzej
*08/06/1919
†03/10/2003
C‑I-27 (nr miej­sca C1‑6)
Ber­na­dy Ewa
*30/08/1949
†20/11/2020
C‑IV-24 (nr miej­sca C4‑5)
Ber­na­dy Filip
*05/11/1977
†05/11/1977
C‑IV-24 (nr miej­sca C4‑5)
Ber­na­dy Władysława
*25/03/1927
†19/04/2013
C‑I-27 (nr miej­sca C1‑6)
Ber­na­dy Zbigniew
*11/11/1948
†02/02/1993
C‑IV-24 (nr miej­sca C4‑5)
Bez­ow­scy 
O‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca O6‑3 – 4)
Bia­nek Zofia
*14/11/1936
†29/04/1997
C‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca C6-39 – 40)
Bie­law­ska Elżbieta
*05/12/1915
†16/07/1999
D‑I-8 (nr miej­sca D1-29 – 30)
Bie­law­ski Jan
*03/01/1912
†18/05/1981
D‑I-8 (nr miej­sca D1-29 – 30)
Bie­liń­ska Agnieszka
C‑VI-26 (nr miej­sca C6‑2)
Bie­liń­ska Agnieszka
*29/09/1921
†17/06/1964
C‑VI-26 (nr miej­sca C6‑2)
Bie­liń­ska Anna
*29/08/1910
†27/08/1999
J‑V-19 (nr miej­sca J5-22)
Bie­liń­ska Ewa
*18/05/1933
†10/04/2017
D‑VI-25 (nr miej­sca D6‑5,6,6a)
Bie­liń­ska Helena
*01/11/1937
†23/12/2020
J‑V-20 (nr miej­sca J5-22)
Bie­liń­ska Jadwiga
*31/08/1937
†19/06/1992
G‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca G6-27)
Bie­liń­ski Alfons
*15/08/1910
†10/07/1975
J‑V-19 (nr miej­sca J5-22)
Bie­liń­ski Czesław
*01/02/1936
†23/03/2000
J‑V-20 (nr miej­sca J5-22)
Bie­liń­ski Franciszek
*11/11/1888
†09/01/1943
J‑V-19 (nr miej­sca J5-22)
Bie­liń­ski Jan
*26/03/1922
†14/04/1968
D‑VII-27 (nr miej­sca D7‑5)
Bie­liń­ski Kazimierz
*18/08/1937
†18/11/2020
G‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca G6-27)
Bier­nac­ki Jan
*19/08/1949
†16/01/2021
M‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca M6‑5)
Bie­sek Anna
*07/07/1932
†10/12/2013
R‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca R12-10 – 11)
Bie­sek Anna
*01/06/1912
†25/04/2002
R‑XIV-13 (nr miej­sca R4-20)
Bie­sek Anna
*19/09/1895
†30/04/1977
R‑VIII-25 (nr miej­sca R10-36)
Bie­sek Antoni
*29/12/1930
†23/03/1998
R‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca R12-10 – 11)
Bie­sek Bolesław
*04/09/1928
†28/06/1976
K‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca K8-19)
Bie­sek Edward
*29/01/1907
†10/05/1998
H‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca H6-20)
Bie­sek Józef
* – / – /1911
† – / – /1989
J‑IX-22 (nr miej­sca J9-24)
Bie­sek Józef
*22/04/1918
†26/08/1999
B NC-I‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B1-11, 11A)
Bie­sek Łucja
*19/04/1936
†16/01/2011
N‑XI‑7 (nr miej­sca N11‑9)
Bie­sek Marianna
* – / – /1946
† – / – /2015
J‑IX-22 (nr miej­sca J9-24)
Bie­sek Marta
* – / – /1913
† – / – /1994
J‑IX-22 (nr miej­sca J9-24)
Bie­sek Mieczysław
*06/01/1967
†28/01/2006
C NC-III-18 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑3)
Bie­sek Roman
*08/02/1937
†07/02/1996
O‑III-14 (nr miej­sca O3-22)
Bie­sek Stanisław
*23/10/1961
†08/09/2020
P‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca P12‑2)
Bie­sek Tadeusz
*03/09/1950
†13/03/2010
R‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca R4‑2)
Bie­sek Tadeusz
*11/01/1937
†28/12/2000
N‑XI‑7 (nr miej­sca N11‑9)
Bie­sek Wanda
*11/06/1923
†18/11/2013
B NC-I‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B1-11, 11A)
Bie­sek Wanda
*08/12/1923
†23/02/2012
H‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca H6-20)
Bie­sek Władysław
*09/09/1918
†12/02/2001
R‑XIV-13 (nr miej­sca R4-20)
Bie­sek Zofia
*19/01/1927
†01/08/2019
K‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca K8-19)
Binek Ani­cet
D‑V-1 (nr miej­sca D5-42 – 43)
Binek Roza­lia
D‑V-1 (nr miej­sca D5-42 – 43)
Bin­ne­be­sel Aniela
*06/04/1931
†05/04/2002
P‑I-32 (nr miej­sca P13-42 – 43)
Bio­drow­ski Alfons
*09/04/1943
†25/03/2020
Dzie­ci-III-43 (nr miej­sca T13-20)
Błach Anie­la
*28/01/1906
†17/04/1986
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błach Cze­sław
*15/12/1903
†16/01/1963
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błach Edward
*07/10/1912
†23/02/1985
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błach Elż­bie­ta
*28/12/1910
†12/09/1994
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błach Elż­bie­ta
*26/10/1879
†29/04/1960
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błach Józef
*08/03/1865
†15/05/1932
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błach Józef
*13/01/1907
†18/05/1989
S‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S20‑1 – 3)
Błędz­ka Salomea
* – / – /1908
† – / – /1944
K‑III-11 (nr miej­sca K3-13)
Błędz­ki Witold
* – / – /1927
† – / – /1954
K‑III-11 (nr miej­sca K3-13)
Bła­nek Edgar
*10/04/1937
†15/10/2014
A NC-V-33 (nr miej­sca NC A5-36)
Bła­nek Edmund
*04/06/1937
†04/06/1987
P‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca P10-10)
Bła­nek Edmund
*04/01/1922
†17/08/2008
B NC-VI-21 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑1)
Bła­nek Elżbieta
*10/11/1927
†26/12/2016
L‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca L2‑4)
Bła­nek Felicja
*14/04/1956
†08/03/1959
L‑XI-38 (nr miej­sca L11-39)
Bła­nek Franciszka
*21/05/1919
†27/05/2002
B NC-VI-21 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑1)
Bła­nek Henryk
*25/11/1928
†18/01/2012
L‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca L2‑4)
Bła­nek Jadwiga
† – / – / — -
L‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca L9‑1)
Bła­nek Józefina
P‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca P8-25 – 26)
Bła­nek Jan
P‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca P8-25 – 26)
Bła­nek Krystyna
*17/07/1939
†05/08/2004
N‑V-17 (nr miej­sca N5-22)
Bła­nek Marian
*20/07/1974
†16/05/2021
P‑XII-15 (nr miej­sca P2-22)
Bła­nek Marianna
*02/07/1931
†22/03/2009
N‑V-17 (nr miej­sca N5-22)
Bła­nek Ryszard
*05/08/1954
†22/06/2015
TA-IV‑4 (nr miej­sca TA4‑3)
Bła­nek Wojciech
*20/03/1959
†24/01/2016
TA-IV‑7 (nr miej­sca TA4‑6)
Błasz­czyk Franciszek
*21/04/1907
†20/02/1979
B‑V-23 (nr miej­sca B5-12)
Bła­szek Cecylia
*22/11/1936
†04/03/2012
C‑II-21 (nr miej­sca C2-16)
Bła­szek Roman
*28/09/1956
†29/12/2006
R‑XVI-10 (nr miej­sca R2-15)
Bła­szyk Anna
*29/06/1930
†25/06/2020
B‑I-10 (nr miej­sca B1-23)
Bła­szyk Kazimierz
*19/10/1936
†11/09/1997
B‑I-10 (nr miej­sca B1-23)
Bła­wat Eugenia
*24/08/1928
†24/09/2007
K‑X-12 (nr miej­sca K10-15 – 16)
Bła­wat Franciszek
*05/01/1951
†10/12/2012
TA-II-16 (nr miej­sca TA2-15)
Bła­wat Urszula
*13/10/1949
†29/12/2018
TA-II-16 (nr miej­sca TA2-15)
Błedz­ka Joanna
*30/03/1917
†23/10/2010
A‑XX‑4 (nr miej­sca A20‑4)
Błedz­ki Wacław
*20/05/1900
†25/08/1979
A‑XX‑4 (nr miej­sca A20‑4)
Bloch Anto­ni
*30/01/1907
†27/05/1981
N‑V-1 (nr miej­sca N5‑1)
Bloch Edmund
*22/09/1936
†19/01/1986
A NC-VI-23 (nr miej­sca NC A6-24)
Bloch Elż­bie­ta
*29/09/1955
†13/02/2005
C‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca C3-36)
Bloch Fran­ci­szek
*04/12/1907
†13/04/1973
G‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca G4‑4 – 5)
Bloch Jerzy
*10/12/1943
†02/05/1997
C‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca C3-34 – 35)
Bloch Jerzy
*04/01/1913
†26/06/1985
D‑V-1 (nr miej­sca D5-42 – 43)
Bloch Julia
*04/07/1939
†08/01/2019
A NC-VI-23 (nr miej­sca NC A6-24)
Bloch Kazi­mierz
*14/02/1935
†29/06/2015
R‑XIII-37 (nr miej­sca R5-48,48A,49)
Bloch Kla­ra
*01/03/1918
†06/02/2017
D‑V-1 (nr miej­sca D5-42 – 43)
Bloch Kla­ra
*11/10/1909
†17/08/1997
N‑V-1 (nr miej­sca N5‑1)
Bloch Kla­ra
*03/01/1909
†22/08/1992
G‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca G4‑4 – 5)
Bloch Mał­go­rza­ta
*16/09/1940
†07/03/2012
B NC-III-19 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑2)
Bloch Mar­ta
P‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca P5‑1 – 3)
Bloch Moni­ka
*28/07/2008
†28/07/2008
Dzie­ci-VI-23 (nr miej­sca 8 – 11)
Bloch Ryszard
*23/03/1937
†04/07/2000
B NC-III-19 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑2)
Bloch Sta­ni­sław
*06/12/1904
†11/05/1956
E‑IX‑8 (nr miej­sca E9‑9)
Bloch Urszu­la
*01/04/1933
†11/12/1935
N‑V-1 (nr miej­sca N5‑1)
Bloch Urszu­la
*25/11/1936
†21/09/2015
R‑XIII-37 (nr miej­sca R5-48,48A,49)
Bloch Zyg­munt
† – / – /1982
P‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca P5‑1 – 3)
Bło­cho­wiak Henryk
*07/08/1943
†16/03/2021
G‑V-8 (nr miej­sca G5-11?)
Bło­ciń­ska Albina
*03/12/1920
†10/06/1981
A‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca A2-3i4)
Bło­ciń­ska Anna
*30/08/1906
†05/08/1992
P‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca P10-14)
Bło­ciń­ska Elżbieta
*01/10/1954
†08/04/2022
A‑XXIV‑2 (nr miej­sca A24‑2)
Bło­ciń­ska Eugenia
*17/05/1934
†02/07/1986
S‑XIX‑5 (nr miej­sca S14‑5)
Bło­ciń­ska Halina
*15/11/1925
†30/05/2013
M‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca M3-11 – 12)
Bło­ciń­ska Helena
*02/01/1916
†16/10/1975
M‑I-8 (nr miej­sca M1-14)
Bło­ciń­ska Irena
*20/02/1929
†08/10/1997
O‑III-15 (nr miej­sca O3-22)
Bło­ciń­ska Janina
*02/08/1925
†12/02/1974
G‑I-24 (nr miej­sca G1-30 – 31)
Bło­ciń­ska Rozalia
*13/09/1882
†12/11/1953
N‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca N4‑4)
Bło­ciń­ska Teresa
*02/05/1930
†12/10/2015
N‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca N6-13 – 14)
Bło­ciń­ska Wiktoria
*22/12/1935
†07/05/2021
D‑I-7 (nr miej­sca D1-31 – 32)
Bło­ciń­ski Henryk
*25/02/1931
†28/06/2008
N‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca N6-13 – 14)
Bło­ciń­ski Józef
*04/10/1927
†08/08/2010
M‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca M3-11 – 12)
Bło­ciń­ski Józef
*16/03/1923
†25/07/2005
D‑I-7 (nr miej­sca D1-31 – 32)
Bło­ciń­ski Jan
O‑III-14 (nr miej­sca O3-22)
Bło­ciń­ski Jan
*14/10/1923
†05/10/2001
O‑III-15 (nr miej­sca O3-22)
Bło­ciń­ski Jan
*05/09/1919
†17/10/2010
G‑I-24 (nr miej­sca G1-30 – 31)
Bło­ciń­ski Leon
*08/05/1916
†01/05/1999
A‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca A2-3i4)
Bło­ciń­ski Piotr
*15/09/1935
†27/08/2020
S‑XIX‑5 (nr miej­sca S14‑5)
Bło­ciń­ski Władysław
*13/07/1900
†23/05/1958
P‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca P10-14)
Bło­ciń­ski Zbigniew
*27/02/1955
†18/08/2013
G‑I-17 (nr miej­sca G1-23)
Blok Ewa
*07/01/1952
†30/12/2021
J‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca J4-10 – 11)
Blok Zyg­munt
*28/04/1948
†11/03/2009
J‑V-11 (nr miej­sca J)
Blu­ege Władysława
*19/02/1909
†08/04/2001
M‑VIII‑1 (nr miej­sca M8‑1 – 2)
Blu­mow­ski Leon
*28/06/1906
†26/04/1968
P‑VIII-20 (nr miej­sca P6-27)
Bober Kazi­mierz
*01/02/1936
†14/10/1999
J‑IX-27 (nr miej­sca J9-29)
Bobiń­ska Barbara
*11/05/1942
†15/06/2023
N‑XI-12 (nr miej­sca N11-18 – 19)
Bobiń­ska Maria
*15/08/1900
†13/03/1969
J‑VIII-23 (nr miej­sca J8-28)
Bob­kow­ska Zofia
*23/03/1932
†24/06/2011
C NC-VIII‑1 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑1)
Bob­kow­ski Henryk
*29/04/1928
†23/06/1979
C‑II-17 (nr miej­sca C2-20)
Bob­kow­ski Kazimierz
*09/03/1931
†15/03/2010
C NC-VII‑8 (nr miej­sca NC C7-14)
Boga­lec­ka Stefania
*30/12/1929
†08/04/2005
G‑III-23 (nr miej­sca G3-33)
Boga­lec­ki Mieczysław
*20/08/1931
†15/01/1997
G‑III-23 (nr miej­sca G3-33)
Bok Józef
*16/03/1892
†12/07/1969
R‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca R16‑9 – 10)
Bok Józef
*07/08/1918
†13/06/1986
H‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca H7‑8)
Bok Leoka­dia
*31/01/1903
†31/03/1987
R‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca R16‑9 – 10)
Bok Wan­da
*16/11/1920
†23/03/1995
H‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca H7‑8)
Bona Andrzej
* – / – /1967
† – / – /2020
D‑II-11 (nr miej­sca D2-17)
Bona Euge­niusz
*02/01/1955
†11/05/2005
T‑I-21 (nr miej­sca T12-23)
Bona Ewa
*17/01/1972
†20/03/2007
C‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca C6-15)
Bona Fran­ci­szek
*15/04/1936
†11/05/2014
D‑II-11 (nr miej­sca D2-17)
Bona Hele­na
*07/08/1932
†29/10/1991
T‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca T6‑3)
Bona Jadwi­ga
*05/09/1961
†30/03/2015
TA-III-24 (nr miej­sca TA3-23)
Bona Jerzy
*15/02/1957
†05/08/2015
TA-III-24 (nr miej­sca TA3-23)
Bona Kry­sty­na
*09/12/1954
†20/06/2018
T‑I-21 (nr miej­sca T12-23)
Bona Mie­czy­sław
*03/03/1932
†19/02/1997
T‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca T6‑3)
Bonin Hele­na
*16/01/1928
†17/08/2013
J‑II-21 (nr miej­sca J2-28a)
Bonin Kazi­mierz
*13/12/1926
†30/09/2011
J‑II-21 (nr miej­sca J2-28a)
Bonin Romu­ald
*17/09/1956
†08/03/2022
R‑III-21 (nr miej­sca R15-27)
Bon­kow­ski Andrzej
† – / – /1977
N‑I-4 (nr miej­sca N1‑6 – 7)
Bor­man Antoni
* – / – /1930
†02/04/2019
G‑II-13 (nr miej­sca G2-15 – 16)
Bor­man Teresa
* – / – /1930
†20/10/2020
G‑II-13 (nr miej­sca G2-15 – 16)
Bor­man Zygfryd
*11/01/1959
†12/09/1982
G‑II-13 (nr miej­sca G2-15 – 16)
Bor­mann Alfred
*15/10/1938
†21/12/2010
P‑I-9 (nr miej­sca P13-11)
Bor­mann Alicja
*08/01/1944
†12/03/1997
P‑I-9 (nr miej­sca P13-11)
Bor­mann Leokadia
*09/06/1905
†19/12/1966
P‑I-9 (nr miej­sca P13-11)
Bor­mann Teofila
*01/05/1904
†05/07/1988
G‑II-13 (nr miej­sca G2-15 – 16)
Boro­wiak Erika
*23/12/1943
†27/11/2009
R‑XVI-22 (nr miej­sca R2-28)
Boro­wiak Kazimierz
*02/11/1951
†06/03/2000
B NC-II‑6 (nr miej­sca NC B2-14)
Boro­wiak Krystyna
*27/06/1948
†01/02/2023
NC B2 – 14 (nr miej­sca NC B2-14)
Boro­wiak Stefan
*19/09/1940
†25/03/1992
R‑XVI-22 (nr miej­sca R2-28)
Boro­wic­ka Irena
*20/09/1929
†20/05/1997
H‑XIII-11 (nr miej­sca H13-15)
Boro­wic­ki Józef
*16/11/1928
†11/02/2014
H‑XIII-11 (nr miej­sca H13-15)
Boro­wic­ki Jarosław
* – / – /1964
† – / – /1966
H‑XIII-11 (nr miej­sca H13-15)
Boro­wiec Mirosława
*01/07/1960
†06/11/2023
TA‑7 – 11 (nr miej­sca TA7-11)
Borow­ski Leon
*22/03/1914
†14/07/1972
J‑II-20 (nr miej­sca J2-27)
Boruc­ka Janina
*07/06/1924
†18/04/1999
D‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca D4-34)
Boruc­ki Józef
*24/05/1925
†16/02/1998
D‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca D4-34)
Borzysz­kow­ki Feliks
D‑I-24 (nr miej­sca D1‑7)
Borzysz­kow­ska Dominika
D‑I-25 (nr miej­sca D1‑6 – 7)
Borzysz­kow­ska Joanna
*11/09/1976
†01/01/1998
C‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca C6-41)
Borzysz­kow­ska Krystyna
*26/03/1936
†11/07/1987
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Borzysz­kow­ska Małgorzata
*23/09/1947
†03/09/1991
T‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca T5-18)
Borzysz­kow­ski Antoni
† – / – /1945
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Borzysz­kow­ski Feliks
D‑I-25 (nr miej­sca D1‑6 – 7)
Borzysz­kow­ski Franciszek
*08/06/1888
†15/07/1966
P‑XII-14 (nr miej­sca P2-21)
Borzysz­kow­ski Henryk
*26/08/1932
†18/04/1999
D‑I-24 (nr miej­sca D1‑7)
Borzysz­kow­ski Hilary
*14/01/1931
†22/09/2005
L‑III-12 (nr miej­sca L3-17)
Borzysz­kow­ski Hubert
*04/09/1943
†04/03/2008
T‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca T5-18)
Borzysz­kow­ski Józef
† – / – /1944
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Borzysz­kow­ski Marcin
*07/03/2000
†07/03/2000
T‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca T5-18)
Borzysz­kow­ski Zbigniew
*08/07/1955
†17/12/2014
D‑I-25 (nr miej­sca D1‑6 – 7)
Bot­cher Gertruda
† – / – /2022
K‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca K2‑5)
Bot­cher Gertruda
*11/06/1942
†16/07/2022
K2 – 5 (nr miej­sca K2‑5)
Bot­cher Zygmunt
*09/11/1938
†10/05/2021
K‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca K2‑5)
Brań­ka Benedykt
*21/03/1934
†08/09/2007
P‑XI-11 (nr miej­sca P3-14)
Brań­ka Elżbieta
*01/11/1988
†04/11/1988
Dzie­ci-16 – 31 (nr miej­sca 16 – 31)
Brań­ka Krystyna
*23/05/1938
†19/03/2024
P‑XI-11 (nr miej­sca P3-14)
Brań­ka Mieczysław
*02/07/1938
†20/04/2019
N‑I-11 (nr miej­sca N1-16)
Brau­er Andrzej
*22/08/1964
†12/06/1992
C‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca C4-36)
Brau­er Barbara
†04/08/2001
C‑V-3 (nr miej­sca C5-38)
Brau­er Kazimierz
†22/02/1988
C‑V-3 (nr miej­sca C5-38)
Brau­er Mirosław
*24/06/1967
†16/09/2017
C‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca C4-36)
Brau­er Patryk
*18/10/2000
†14/01/2018
R‑V-21 (nr miej­sca R13-30 – 31)
Bresz­ka Czesława
*21/12/1947
†28/01/2014
TA-III-16 (nr miej­sca TA3-15)
Bresz­ka Franciszek
*18/09/1914
†08/05/1979
R‑V-12 (nr miej­sca R13-15)
Bresz­ka Marta
*20/07/1921
†27/07/2017
R‑V-12 (nr miej­sca R13-15)
Bresz­ka Mirosław
*30/03/1976
†21/12/1977
Dzie­ci-VII­‑3 (nr miej­sca 7 – 35)
Bre­za Augustyn
*02/05/1909
†24/02/1961
S‑XIX‑1 (nr miej­sca S14‑1)
Bre­za Brunon
*05/11/1931
†05/03/2005
P‑XI-21 (nr miej­sca P3-30)
Bre­za Franciszek
*11/08/1881
†15/07/1968
P‑III-29 (nr miej­sca P11-39 – 40)
Bre­za Franciszka
*23/05/1890
†01/09/1960
P‑III-29 (nr miej­sca P11-39 – 40)
Bre­za Franciszka
*20/05/1933
†07/10/1988
P‑XI-21 (nr miej­sca P3-30)
Bre­za Jerzy
*25/08/1954
†09/04/2007
A NC-VII‑8 (nr miej­sca NC A7-10)
Bre­za Weronika
*25/06/1853
†26/03/1952
O‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca O9-21)
Bro­chuń­ska Aniela
N‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca N12-28)
Bro­chuń­ska Anna
N‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca N12-28)
Bro­chuń­ska Helena
*21/12/1922
†30/10/2019
N‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca N12-28)
Bross Alfons
*27/05/1922
†19/01/2001
B NC-III‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B3)
Bru­czyń­ska Wanda
*10/03/1905
†13/02/1989
J‑I-1 (nr miej­sca J1‑3)
Bru­ska Alicja
† – / – /2022
S‑I-1 (nr miej­sca S32)
Bru­ska Eleonora
* – / – /1879
† – / – /1919
L‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca L7-21)
Bru­ska Gertruda
*02/12/1919
†13/08/1994
G‑II-10 (nr miej­sca G2-10)
Bru­ski Alfons
*17/12/1914
†29/07/1997
G‑II-10 (nr miej­sca G2-10)
Bru­ski Józef
*09/11/1926
†12/09/2014
G‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca G3‑3)
Bru­ski Janina
*23/02/1933
†01/11/2018
G‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca G3‑3)
Bru­ski Klemens
*23/11/1936
†22/10/1993
L‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca L7-20)
Bru­ski Mirosław
*17/03/1959
†30/10/2012
G‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca G2‑2)
Bru­ski Paweł
*30/07/1962
†09/05/2014
TA-III-18 (nr miej­sca TA3-17)
Bru­ski Roman
G‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca G3‑3)
Bru­ski Roman
*23/11/1947
†27/09/1996
S‑I-1 (nr miej­sca S32)
Bru­ski Waldemar
*16/09/1946
†04/02/2022
S‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca S30‑1)
Brze­ska Barbara
*27/01/1974
†21/04/1977
Dzie­ci-XI-25 (nr miej­sca 3 – 5)
Brze­ska Helena
*25/05/1909
†11/04/1972
O‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca O4‑7 – 8)
Brze­ska Henryk
*23/12/1934
†25/09/2014
Dzie­ci-IX-35 (nr miej­sca T18‑2)
Brze­ska Iwona
*18/09/1975
†28/08/2001
B NC-IV-14 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑6)
Brze­ska Krystyna
*28/08/1935
†09/10/2008
Dzie­ci-IX-35 (nr miej­sca T18‑2)
Brze­ska Leon
*30/09/1908
†15/06/1963
O‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca O4‑7 – 8)
Brze­ska Mirosław
*03/05/1961
†03/08/1983
A‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca A6‑3)
Brze­ska Natalia
*01/12/1937
†12/08/2016
T‑VII-15 (nr miej­sca T5-15)
Brze­ska Stefan
*05/08/1920
†26/03/1997
A‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca A3‑6)
Brze­ska Zofia
*14/02/1927
†25/10/2005
A‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca A3‑6)
Brze­ski Czesław
*07/08/1935
†31/08/1991
T‑VII-15 (nr miej­sca T5-15)
Brze­skow­ska Anna
*20/05/1909
†09/01/1991
H‑V-10 (nr miej­sca H5-13)
Brze­skow­ski Bernard
*24/08/1935
†27/09/2020
Dzie­ci-VII-32 (nr miej­sca T)
Brze­skow­ski Władysław
*10/01/1906
†29/12/1986
H‑V-10 (nr miej­sca H5-13)
Brze­ziń­scy 
G‑X-12 (nr miej­sca G10-16)
Brze­ziń­ska Agnieszka
*11/06/1922
†16/04/1987
A‑XIV‑1 (nr miej­sca A14‑1)
Brze­ziń­ska Apelagia
C‑I-26 (nr miej­sca C1‑7)
Brze­ziń­ska Bronisława
*01/09/1916
†01/08/1990
M‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca M7‑3 – 4)
Brze­ziń­ska Czesława
*25/08/1935
†02/06/2014
A NC-III‑6 (nr miej­sca NC A3‑7)
Brze­ziń­ska Eugenia
*10/09/1953
†13/12/2021
D‑VI-24 (nr miej­sca D4-24)
Brze­ziń­ska Irena
*13/01/1936
†29/10/2018
R‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca R12‑8 – 9)
Brze­ziń­ska Krystyna
*26/04/1939
†09/09/2009
G‑I-22 (nr miej­sca G1-28)
Brze­ziń­ska Krystyna
*26/06/1955
†18/06/1994
H‑XIX‑5 (nr miej­sca H19‑8)
Brze­ziń­ska Ludwika
*05/09/1937
†13/01/2021
J‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca J6-1a-1b)
Brze­ziń­ska Marianna
R‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca R12‑8 – 9)
Brze­ziń­ska Marianna
*13/03/1916
†15/05/1987
D‑III-28 (nr miej­sca D3‑4)
Brze­ziń­ska Marta
*28/10/1908
†10/04/1995
A NC-IV-17 (nr miej­sca NC A4-19)
Brze­ziń­ska Mechtylda
*18/12/1921
†15/11/2007
O‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca O3‑3 – 4)
Brze­ziń­ska Roksana
*08/ – /1120
†12/09/2007
Dzie­ci-X-27 (nr miej­sca 4 – 9)
Brze­ziń­ska Urszula
*23/03/1944
†31/07/2018
C‑I-26 (nr miej­sca C1‑7)
Brze­ziń­ska Zofia
*30/01/1928
†01/04/1997
T‑VIII‑1 (nr miej­sca T6‑1)
Brze­ziń­ski Alfons
*18/02/1907
†08/12/1983
A NC-III-16 (nr miej­sca NC A3-17)
Brze­ziń­ski Andrzej
O‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca O4‑1 – 3)
Brze­ziń­ski Józef
R‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca R12‑8 – 9)
Brze­ziń­ski Józef
*24/12/1932
†26/12/2015
J‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca J6-1a-1b)
Brze­ziń­ski Józef
*10/12/1925
†28/12/1998
R‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca R12‑8 – 9)
Brze­ziń­ski Jan
*17/11/1935
†15/02/2005
C‑I-26 (nr miej­sca C1‑7)
Brze­ziń­ski Jan
*18/01/1963
†16/05/2022
R12 – 9 (nr miej­sca R12‑9)
Brze­ziń­ski Jan
*19/06/1949
†23/09/2018
A NC-IV-17 (nr miej­sca NC A4-19)
Brze­ziń­ski Jerzy
*16/07/1961
† – / – /2022
R‑V-15 (nr miej­sca R13-20)
Brze­ziń­ski Kazimierz
*09/09/1929
†05/08/1995
G‑I-22 (nr miej­sca G1-28)
Brze­ziń­ski Łukasz
*23/08/1982
†05/11/1982
Dzie­ci-VIII-16 (nr miej­sca 6 – 19)
Brze­ziń­ski Marek
*24/07/1968
†03/11/2004
C‑I-26 (nr miej­sca C1‑7)
Brze­ziń­ski Marian
*02/08/1913
†12/02/1996
O‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca O3‑3 – 4)
Brze­ziń­ski Paweł
*28/09/1914
†14/08/1983
A NC-III‑6 (nr miej­sca NC A3‑7)
Brze­ziń­ski Paweł
*16/10/1911
†30/01/1996
A‑XIV‑1 (nr miej­sca A14‑1)
Brze­ziń­ski Rafał
† – / – /1974
Dzie­ci-X-27 (nr miej­sca 4 – 9)
Brze­ziń­ski Stanisław
*14/11/1952
†01/07/2019
A NC-III-16 (nr miej­sca NC A3-17)
Brze­ziń­ski Władysław
*06/01/1910
†26/01/1963
D‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca D4-36)
Brzo­skow­ska Szarlota
*09/07/1928
†13/11/2008
N‑II-19 (nr miej­sca N2-27)
Brzo­skow­ski Bernard
*05/05/1950
†01/07/1976
N‑II-19 (nr miej­sca N2-27)
Brzu­zy Henryk
*31/03/1940
†31/03/2013
K‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca K2‑6)
Brzu­zy Stefan
†28/12/1996
J‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca J7‑3)
Brzu­zy Wiktoria
†11/02/2008
J‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca J7‑3)
Bucholc Jan
*06/05/1905
†15/01/1985
A NC-IV-34 (nr miej­sca NC A4-37 – 38)
Bucholc Zofia
*25/03/1911
†15/01/1985
A NC-IV-34 (nr miej­sca NC A4-37 – 38)
Buczyń­ska Jolanta
*15/09/1948
†20/08/2022
R15 – 15 (nr miej­sca R15-15)
Buni­kow­ska Anastazja
* – / – /1921
† – / – /1948
J‑VII-15 (nr miej­sca J7-19)
Bura­kow­ska Anna
*27/03/1936
†28/04/2007
C NC-V-18 (nr miej­sca NC C5‑3)
Bura­kow­ski Kazimierz
*12/11/1931
†12/12/2020
C NC-V-18 (nr miej­sca NC C5‑3)
Burandt Arka­diusz
*11/08/1978
†10/07/2003
B NC-VIII‑8 (nr miej­sca NC B8-14)
Bur­czyń­ska Elżbieta
*14/07/1948
†26/12/2015
T‑I-16 (nr miej­sca T12-18)
Bur­czyń­ski Norbert
*02/08/1942
†28/04/1996
T‑I-16 (nr miej­sca T12-18)
Busz­czyk Zofia
*19/06/1957
†02/11/2009
C NC-VII-18 (nr miej­sca NC C7‑3)
Buszek Miro­sła­wa
*05/02/1958
†22/01/2020
S‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca S29‑2 – 3)
Butow­ska Anastazja
*08/05/1879
†25/04/1954
K‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca K2‑1)
Butow­ska Halina
*27/11/1925
†03/05/2015
S‑X-1 (nr miej­sca S23‑1 – 2)
Butow­ska Wanda
*26/05/1892
†01/07/1977
S‑X-1 (nr miej­sca S23‑1 – 2)
Butow­ski Henryk
*16/03/1922
†13/10/1978
S‑X-1 (nr miej­sca S23‑1 – 2)
Butow­ski Ignacy
*01/02/1886
†12/02/1973
S‑X-1 (nr miej­sca S23‑1 – 2)
Butow­ski Marek
*07/03/1956
†26/04/2024
S‑X-1 (nr miej­sca S23‑1 – 2)
Bycz­kow­ska Franciszka
*10/08/1913
†23/05/1974
N‑V-17 (nr miej­sca N5-22)
Bystryk Agniesz­ka
*14/04/1928
†24/03/2018
E‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca E12‑2 – 3)
Bystryk Zdzi­sław
*19/12/1926
†04/06/2014
E‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca E12‑2 – 3)
Byt­ner Mieczysław
*26/11/1950
†26/10/2001
B NC-IV-20 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑1)
Cegiel­ska Bernarda
*18/12/1920
†18/08/1966
G‑V-2 (nr miej­sca G5‑3)
Cegłow­ska Ewa
*14/02/1960
†23/06/1960
L‑XI-13 (nr miej­sca L11-14)
Cey­no­wa Józef
*30/03/1905
†03/12/1991
J‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca J4-24 – 25)
Cey­no­wa Weronika
*17/02/1900
†26/03/1988
J‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca J4-24 – 25)
Cey­now­ska — Liter­ska Irena
*20/10/1935
†14/09/1999
B NC-I‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B1-14)
Cha­bow­ska Anna
*01/01/1911
†06/05/1952
N‑X-18 (nr miej­sca N10-25)
Cha­bow­ska Anna
*25/06/1950
†11/05/1998
T‑X-3 (nr miej­sca T8‑3)
Cha­bow­ska Janina
*20/12/1930
†24/06/2013
L‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca L8-25)
Cha­bow­ska Janina
*02/03/1924
†27/12/2015
T‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca T7‑2)
Cha­bow­ska Liliosa
*08/09/1935
†15/04/2022
A NC-VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca NC A8‑3)
Cha­bow­ska Marta
*29/10/1903
†01/10/1990
H‑XIII‑2 (nr miej­sca H13‑3 – 4)
Cha­bow­ska Romana
*24/11/1956
†09/09/2014
O‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca O9-19 – 20)
Cha­bow­ski Alojzy
*25/05/1901
†17/01/1984
H‑XIII‑2 (nr miej­sca H13‑3 – 4)
Cha­bow­ski Edmund
†16/07/1961
C‑V-3 (nr miej­sca C5-38)
Cha­bow­ski Franciszek
*10/03/1906
†15/07/1980
N‑X-18 (nr miej­sca N10-25)
Cha­bow­ski Józef
*08/02/1939
†08/09/1993
T‑X-3 (nr miej­sca T8‑3)
Cha­bow­ski Marian
*07/09/1923
†13/06/1992
T‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca T7‑2)
Cha­bow­ski Tadeusz
*28/10/1928
†10/06/2008
L‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca L8-25)
Cha­bow­ski Zbigniew
*08/11/1966
†20/05/2009
L‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca L9-25)
Cha­mier — Glisz­czyń­ska Ida
*25/05/1955
†03/02/1991
J‑V-9 (nr miej­sca J5-10)
Cha­mier — Glisz­czyń­ska Jadwiga
*25/10/1919
†07/11/2013
L‑VII‑9 (nr miej­sca L7-12 – 12A)
Cha­mier — Glisz­czyń­ski Kazimierz
* – / – /****
†11/07/2014
J‑V-9 (nr miej­sca J5-10)
Cha­mier — Glisz­czyń­ski Paweł
*14/06/1913
†15/02/1983
L‑VII‑9 (nr miej­sca L7-12 – 12A)
Cha­mier Glisz­czyń­ska Ludwika
*21/06/1874
†22/10/1939
H‑XX-14 (nr miej­sca H20-20 – 22)
Cha­mier Glisz­czyń­ski Edmund
*19/11/1875
†10/02/1950
H‑XX-14 (nr miej­sca H20-20 – 22)
Che­rek Alojzy
N‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca N8-17 – 18)
Che­rek Alojzy
*08/02/1923
†28/08/1974
P‑I-5 (nr miej­sca P13‑7)
Che­rek Anna
*10/08/1933
†26/02/2019
N‑III-16 (nr miej­sca N3-21)
Che­rek Antonina
H‑I-12 (nr miej­sca H1-18 – 19)
Che­rek Barbara
*11/10/1941
†06/04/2022
B NC-III‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B3-17)
Che­rek Bernard
* – / – /1921
† – / – /1986
A NC-VI-25 (nr miej­sca NC A6-26)
Che­rek Bogdan
*10/01/1958
†30/01/2010
C NC-VII-10 (nr miej­sca NC C7-11)
Che­rek Bronisław
* – / – /1906
† – / – /1986
B‑V-28 (nr miej­sca B5‑4 – 5a)
Che­rek Emilia
*05/01/1894
†14/06/1980
N‑I-14 (nr miej­sca N1-19)
Che­rek Gertruda
*15/01/1916
†16/08/1988
H‑I-12 (nr miej­sca H1-18 – 19)
Che­rek Irena
* – / – /1917
† – / – /2008
B‑V-28 (nr miej­sca B5‑4 – 5a)
Che­rek Józef
*15/05/1932
†17/05/2003
B NC-VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B8-18)
Che­rek Józef
*07/11/1890
†29/05/1954
N‑I-14 (nr miej­sca N1-19)
Che­rek Jan
B‑V-28 (nr miej­sca B5‑4 – 5a)
Che­rek Kacper
*10/01/2008
†10/01/2008
Dzie­ci-XII­‑4 (nr miej­sca 2 – 28)
Che­rek Kazimierz
*08/02/1962
†01/11/2023
TA‑7 – 28 (nr miej­sca TA7-28)
Che­rek Klemens
*25/09/1935
†04/08/2016
P‑II‑8 (nr miej­sca P12-12)
Che­rek Krzysztof
* – / – /1975
†16/03/2020
C‑III-14
Che­rek Maksymilian
*27/11/1908
†11/06/1997
H‑I-12 (nr miej­sca H1-18 – 19)
Che­rek Maria
*31/03/1958
†07/02/2017
C NC-VII-10 (nr miej­sca NC C7-11)
Che­rek Maria
*06/09/1936
†23/10/2020
B NC-VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B8-18)
Che­rek Marian
*26/04/1954
†14/09/2015
B‑V-28 (nr miej­sca B5‑4 – 5a)
Che­rek Monika
*09/03/1917
†05/04/1997
N‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca N8-17 – 18)
Che­rek Regina
† – / – /2022
G7 – 22 (nr miej­sca G7-22)
Che­rek Remigiusz
*07/06/1973
†27/01/2014
C‑II-32 (nr miej­sca C2‑1)
Che­rek Roman
*11/11/1949
†06/01/2020
P‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca P7-21)
Che­rek Stanisław
H‑I-12 (nr miej­sca H1-18 – 19)
Che­rek Stanisław
*09/03/1915
†31/10/1979
N‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca N8-17 – 18)
Che­rek Teodora
B‑V-28 (nr miej­sca B5‑4 – 5a)
Che­rek Wanda
*12/03/1911
†07/06/1970
P‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca P7-21)
Che­rek Wanda
*01/03/1923
†29/11/2012
A NC-VI-25 (nr miej­sca NC A6-26)
Che­rek Zofia
G‑VII-17 (nr miej­sca G7-22)
Che­rek Zofia
*09/03/1925
†10/03/2001
P‑I-5 (nr miej­sca P13‑7)
Che­rek Zygmunt
*21/05/1934
†20/08/1983
N‑III-16 (nr miej­sca N3-21)
Che­rek Zygmunt
*18/02/1950
†21/06/2013
T‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca T4‑4)
Chi­rek Alojzy
*13/01/1903
†25/02/1972
P‑I-20 (nr miej­sca P13-26 – 27)
Chi­rek Alwina
*29/02/1868
†26/10/1958
J‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca J3-11 – 12)
Chi­rek Cecylia
*06/04/1907
†26/02/1980
P‑I-20 (nr miej­sca P13-26 – 27)
Chi­rek Jadwiga
*22/02/1915
†09/09/1984
R‑XIV‑8 (nr miej­sca R4-10 – 11)
Chi­rek Józef
*21/08/1935
†12/12/1952
N‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca N7-16)
Chi­rek Józef
*07/04/1902
†27/04/1986
J‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca J3-11 – 12)
Chi­rek Józef
*15/03/1869
†29/10/1943
J‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca J3-11 – 12)
Chi­rek Maksymilian
*13/10/1904
†07/06/2003
R‑XIV‑8 (nr miej­sca R4-10 – 11)
Chi­rek Marianna
*21/09/1912
†10/10/2006
J‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca J3-11 – 12)
Chma­ra Jerzy
*30/01/1951
†20/03/2007
C NC-IV-12 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑9)
Chma­ra Kazimierz
*19/01/1936
†10/01/2000
K‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca K6‑5)
Chma­ra Krzysztof
*25/07/1960
†19/11/1976
K‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca K6‑5)
Chmiel­nic­ki Krzysztof
† – / – /2022
L‑V-11 (nr miej­sca L5-14)
Chu­dy Kazimierz
*23/11/1956
†30/11/2018
N‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca N6‑4)
Chy­ła Alfons
*04/05/1908
†06/12/1977
D‑I-15 (nr miej­sca D1-20)
Chy­ła Władysława
*14/08/1918
†05/04/2000
D‑I-15 (nr miej­sca D1-20)
Chy­rek Sławomir
*31/08/1963
†17/06/1980
P‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca P7-16 – 18)
Chy­rek Witold
*05/02/1935
†25/12/1971
P‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca P7-16 – 18)
Chy­rek Kli­mo­wicz Zofia
*09/09/1936
†16/06/2013
P‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca P7-16 – 18)
Cia­stow­ska Waleria
* – / – /1915
† – / – /1949
R‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca R9‑5 – 6)
Cia­stow­ski Marian
* – / – /1918
† – / – /1944
R‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca R9‑5 – 6)
Cichar­ska Rozalia
*30/11/1904
†08/11/1990
H‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca H4‑4)
Cichar­ski Stanisław
*21/10/1903
†03/12/1986
H‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca H4‑4)
Cichoń Wie­sław
*29/10/1953
†03/11/2020
B‑I-2 (nr miej­sca B1-34)
Cicho­wicz Dawid
*16/12/1987
†06/03/1988
Dzie­ci-12 – 27 (nr miej­sca 12 – 27)
Cicho­wicz Kazimierz
*22/02/1932
†19/12/1995
R‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca R11‑1)
Cicho­wicz Władysława
*22/12/1930
†16/04/2021
R‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca R11‑1)
Cie­śliń­ska Barbara
*20/10/1950
†06/08/2020
T‑III-26 (nr miej­sca T‑29)
Cie­śliń­ska Genowefa
*11/01/1921
†18/08/1977
E‑I-2 (nr miej­sca E1‑2)
Cie­śliń­ska Helena
*24/09/1919
†16/07/2001
H‑V-5 (nr miej­sca H5‑6)
Cie­śliń­ski Andrzej
*15/02/1948
†31/05/2019
E‑I-2 (nr miej­sca E1‑2)
Cie­śliń­ski Edmund
*07/02/1912
†03/03/1982
E‑I-2 (nr miej­sca E1‑2)
Cie­śliń­ski Józef
*15/11/1915
†04/02/1974
H‑V-5 (nr miej­sca H5‑6)
Cie­śliń­ski Piotr
*30/06/1948
†16/10/2013
TA-III-12 (nr miej­sca TA3-11)
Cie­miń­ska Emilia
*05/03/1917
†28/12/1997
L‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca L2‑2)
Cie­miń­ski Michał
*15/08/1915
†11/09/1985
L‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca L2‑3)
Ciem­ka Elżbieta
*17/08/1953
†20/07/2023
TA7-27- (nr miej­sca TA7-27)
Ciem­ka Józef
*24/09/1908
†14/02/1990
K‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca K7‑7)
Ciem­ka Wanda
*01/06/1914
†30/10/1981
K‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca K7‑7)
Cie­pliń­ski Edward
*25/07/1946
†18/09/2012
C‑II-10 (nr miej­sca C2-28)
Cie­pliń­ski Mirosław
*19/01/1972
†25/04/2013
C‑II‑8 (nr miej­sca C2-28)
Cie­siel­ska Helena
*07/08/1926
†07/02/2013
E‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca E14‑2 – 3)
Cie­siel­ski Feliks
*09/07/1914
†03/07/1960
E‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca E14‑2 – 3)
Ciosk Hen­ryk
*09/09/1947
†16/07/2006
C NC-III-11 (nr miej­sca NC C3-10)
Ciosk Ste­fa­nia
*23/07/1912
†15/05/1989
R‑VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca R10‑2)
Ciosk Win­cen­ty
*20/01/1902
†03/04/1969
R‑VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca R10‑2)
Cisew­ska Agnieszka
*21/01/1912
†29/04/1999
R‑II-15 (nr miej­sca R16-19)
Cisew­ska Antonina
*06/01/1873
†13/09/1964
S‑XII‑1 (nr miej­sca S21‑1)
Cisew­ska Halina
*19/10/1950
†25/08/2014
A NC-I-12 (nr miej­sca NC A1-12)
Cisew­ska Józefa
*18/03/1923
†20/01/2006
R‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca R10‑5)
Cisew­ska Łucja
*20/06/1922
†26/09/1995
T‑X-5 (nr miej­sca T8‑4)
Cisew­ski Alojzy
*25/10/1918
†20/09/1999
T‑X-5 (nr miej­sca T8‑4)
Cisew­ski Anastazy
*06/07/1911
†04/02/1972
R‑II-15 (nr miej­sca R16-19)
Cis­sew­ska Wanda
*07/05/1911
†01/11/1986
A NC-VI-11 (nr miej­sca NC A6-12)
Cis­sew­ski Paweł
*04/01/1913
†26/03/1986
A NC-VI-11 (nr miej­sca NC A6-12)
Cyran­kie­wicz Marta
*14/07/2006
†03/11/2006
Dzie­ci-X-31 (nr miej­sca 4 – 5)
Cysew­ska Anna
*20/09/1911
†07/02/1983
H‑XVIII-15 (nr miej­sca H18-15)
Cysew­ska Apolonia
*26/10/1928
†07/09/2012
B NC-V-18 (nr miej­sca NC B5‑3)
Cysew­ska Irena
*21/08/1947
†05/03/2016
TA-III-25 (nr miej­sca TA3-24)
Cysew­ska Lidia
*12/12/1953
†20/10/2013
N‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca N2-10 – 11)
Cysew­ska Wanda
*04/07/1933
†17/11/1999
H‑XVIII-15 (nr miej­sca H18-15)
Cysew­ski Franciszek
*03/12/1943
†03/10/2016
B‑V-8 (nr miej­sca B5-31)
Cysew­ski Józef
*23/05/1926
†25/11/2001
B NC-V-18 (nr miej­sca NC B5‑3)
Cysew­ski Jan
*17/08/1912
†02/01/1980
H‑XVIII-15 (nr miej­sca H18-15)
Cysew­ski Leon
*09/01/1947
†27/08/2019
N‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca N2-10 – 11)
Cza­ja Edwin
*13/05/1927
†19/07/1989
T‑IV-26 (nr miej­sca T2-25)
Cza­ja Jadwiga
*19/09/1935
†05/06/2020
T‑IV-26 (nr miej­sca T2-25)
Czaj­kow­ska Leokadia
* – / – /1886
† – / – /1960
O‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca O3‑7 – 8)
Czaj­kow­ska Zofia
* – / – /1925
† – / – /1991
O‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca O3‑7 – 8)
Czaj­kow­ski Franciszek
* – / – /1881
† – / – /1955
O‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca O3‑7 – 8)
Czaj­kow­ski Józef
* – / – /1921
† – / – /1987
O‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca O3‑7 – 8)
Cza­kań­ska Czesława
*17/01/1904
†28/11/1969
P‑V-14 (nr miej­sca P9-20)
Cza­piew­ska Agnieszka
*06/01/1932
†08/03/2022
E‑V-1 (nr miej­sca E5‑1 – 3)
Cza­piew­ska Agnieszka
*23/09/1906
†12/09/1995
T‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca T11‑6)
Cza­piew­ska Aniela
†19/07/2019
A‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca A11‑3)
Cza­piew­ska Anna
P‑XIII-16 (nr miej­sca P1-17 – 18)
Cza­piew­ska Anna
*04/01/1979
†10/07/1979
Dzie­ci-VII­‑6 (nr miej­sca 7 – 32)
Cza­piew­ska Anna
*15/04/1849
†19/02/1922
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ska Antonina
* – / – /1904
† – / – /1959
L‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca L9-23 – 24)
Cza­piew­ska Augusta
*28/08/1893
†06/05/1974
E‑V-1 (nr miej­sca E5‑1 – 3)
Cza­piew­ska Felicja
*02/02/1922
†07/02/1977
K‑III-12 (nr miej­sca K3-14)
Cza­piew­ska Franciszka
*29/01/1933
†07/04/2024
TA-III-26 (nr miej­sca TA3-25)
Cza­piew­ska Gertruda
*22/09/1923
†13/05/2010
L‑VIII-20 (nr miej­sca L8-27)
Cza­piew­ska Gertruda
*29/05/1918
†19/02/1998
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ska Helena
*10/09/1913
†03/08/2006
B‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca B4-32)
Cza­piew­ska Helena
*24/12/1917
†24/02/1996
R‑XI‑1 (nr miej­sca R7‑1)
Cza­piew­ska Irena
*11/06/1939
†22/07/1996
O‑XVI-10 (nr miej­sca O15-16 – 17)
Cza­piew­ska Irena
*12/09/1936
†29/10/1995
R‑XII-19 (nr miej­sca R6-25)
Cza­piew­ska Jadwiga
*06/06/1939
†17/07/2011
P‑XI-28 (nr miej­sca P3-41 – 42)
Cza­piew­ska Jadwiga
*14/04/1914
†23/03/2007
R‑III-23 (nr miej­sca R15-29 – 30)
Cza­piew­ska Jadwiga
*30/12/1946
†29/03/2018
K‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca K9-15)
Cza­piew­ska Józefa
*24/11/1930
†25/05/2021
T‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca T11‑6)
Cza­piew­ska Joanna
* – / – /1933
† – / – /2015
L‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca L9-23 – 24)
Cza­piew­ska Julianna
*05/03/1911
†18/12/1988
J‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca J6‑3)
Cza­piew­ska Krystyna
*15/12/1948
†20/06/1999
B NC-I-15 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑3)
Cza­piew­ska Leokadia
*20/01/1898
†01/01/1996
C‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca C6-22 – 23)
Cza­piew­ska Maria
*20/04/1879
†22/04/1943
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ska Marianna
*09/12/1902
†06/02/1987
P‑I-21 (nr miej­sca P13-28)
Cza­piew­ska Marianna
*04/09/1905
†16/01/1992
N‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca N7-21)
Cza­piew­ska Marianna
*10/01/1928
†19/12/2011
J‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca J6‑2)
Cza­piew­ska Marzanna
*24/05/1965
†17/12/2019
T‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca T4‑2)
Cza­piew­ska Monika
*30/08/1929
†11/07/2017
A NC-VII-29 (nr miej­sca NC A7-31)
Cza­piew­ska Sylwia
*14/04/1949
†24/12/1985
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ska Wioletta
*07/02/1970
†08/02/2003
B NC-VI‑3 (nr miej­sca NC B6-19)
Cza­piew­ska Władysława
*08/12/1906
†31/12/1927
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ska Zofia
*12/07/1934
†20/05/2011
A NC-VII-28 (nr miej­sca NC A7-30)
Cza­piew­ski Albin
*20/07/1946
†08/05/2014
H‑VIII‑1 (nr miej­sca H8‑2)
Cza­piew­ski Aleksander
*16/04/1938
†01/04/2008
B‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca B)
Cza­piew­ski Alojzy
*15/12/1902
†02/03/1971
J‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca J6‑3)
Cza­piew­ski Anastazy
*05/02/1889
†09/11/1956
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ski Andrzej
* – / – /1960
†16/12/2021
P‑II-25 (nr miej­sca P12-36)
Cza­piew­ski Antoni
*09/07/1919
†03/06/2005
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ski Bronisław
*07/10/1934
†08/08/2010
O‑XVI-10 (nr miej­sca O15-16 – 17)
Cza­piew­ski Bronisław
*12/07/1922
†31/12/2012
A NC-VII-29 (nr miej­sca NC A7-31)
Cza­piew­ski Czesław
*30/08/1947
†06/12/2017
G‑II-18 (nr miej­sca G2-23 – 24)
Cza­piew­ski Daniel
*28/01/1896
†19/05/1988
L‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca L11-17)
Cza­piew­ski Edmund
*18/05/1911
†09/07/1978
K‑I-14 (nr miej­sca K1-16)
Cza­piew­ski Franciszek
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1955
L‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca L9-23 – 24)
Cza­piew­ski Franciszek
* – / – /1932
† – / – /1994
L‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca L9-23 – 24)
Cza­piew­ski Franciszek
*06/09/1923
†05/11/2011
A‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca A11‑3)
Cza­piew­ski Franciszek
*05/02/1917
†13/12/1917
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ski Franciszek
*02/04/1907
†21/05/1978
R‑III-23 (nr miej­sca R15-29 – 30)
Cza­piew­ski Grzegorz
*13/01/1971
†18/06/2019
N‑VII-19 (nr miej­sca N7-22)
Cza­piew­ski Henryk
*26/10/1936
†05/10/1991
K‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca K9-15)
Cza­piew­ski Henryk
*17/01/1954
†13/03/2016
L‑VIII-21 (nr miej­sca L8-28)
Cza­piew­ski Henryk
*31/08/1933
†17/08/2002
J‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca J6‑2)
Cza­piew­ski Ignacy
*04/11/1872
†19/11/1967
P‑I-21 (nr miej­sca P13-28)
Cza­piew­ski Igor
*31/01/2010
†24/02/2010
L‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca L11-17)
Cza­piew­ski Józef
* – / – /1929
† – / – /1993
L‑VIII-21 (nr miej­sca L8-28)
Cza­piew­ski Józef
*24/07/1934
†01/08/2022
TA6 – 10 (nr miej­sca TA6-10)
Cza­piew­ski Józef
*27/08/1924
†04/07/2016
TA-III-26 (nr miej­sca TA3-25)
Cza­piew­ski Jan
P‑XIII-16 (nr miej­sca P1-17 – 18)
Cza­piew­ski Jan
*03/02/1913
†04/01/1954
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ski Jan
*27/12/1894
†05/05/1965
E‑V-1 (nr miej­sca E5‑1 – 3)
Cza­piew­ski Jan
*08/02/1880
†06/03/1943
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ski Jan
*09/04/1932
†14/08/1997
L‑VIII-20 (nr miej­sca L8-27)
Cza­piew­ski Jan
*27/05/1940
†29/04/2007
C NC-IV-11 (nr miej­sca NC C4-10)
Cza­piew­ski Janusz
*19/02/1960
†17/01/2017
TA-III-27 (nr miej­sca TA3-26)
Cza­piew­ski Jerzy
* – / – /1962
†05/09/2017
K‑II-14 (nr miej­sca K2-17)
Cza­piew­ski Jerzy
*19/07/1930
†11/11/2017
E‑V-1 (nr miej­sca E5‑1 – 3)
Cza­piew­ski Jerzy
*19/04/1930
†28/06/1973
R‑XII-19 (nr miej­sca R6-25)
Cza­piew­ski Kazimierz
*06/03/1936
†21/01/2013
B NC-I-15 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑3)
Cza­piew­ski Kazimierz
*05/09/1930
†26/07/2017
A NC-VII-28 (nr miej­sca NC A7-30)
Cza­piew­ski Konrad
*08/02/1931
†08/12/2012
R‑I-9 (nr miej­sca R17-15)
Cza­piew­ski Patryk
*29/04/1998
†02/04/2018
T‑V-26 (nr miej­sca T3-26)
Cza­piew­ski Piotr
*15/02/1971
†27/03/2008
A NC-IV-10 (nr miej­sca NC A4-12)
Cza­piew­ski Roman
H‑XII‑4 (nr miej­sca H12‑7)
Cza­piew­ski Roman
*07/08/1957
†03/01/2023
TA6 – 3 (nr miej­sca TA6‑3)
Cza­piew­ski Roman
*22/10/1934
†18/02/2010
P‑IX-28 (nr miej­sca P5-39 – 40)
Cza­piew­ski Stanisław
*27/07/1941
†22/04/2010
N‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca N7-21)
Cza­piew­ski Stanisław
*30/11/1961
†31/08/2009
P‑VII-32 (nr miej­sca P7-39)
Cza­piew­ski Tadeusz
*28/02/1950
†09/04/2014
R‑III-23 (nr miej­sca R15-29 – 30)
Cza­piew­ski Tadeusz
*24/01/1950
†21/03/2010
C NC-VII‑7 (nr miej­sca NC C7-15)
Cza­piew­ski Teofil
*20/06/1899
†21/01/1953
N‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca N7-21)
Cza­piew­ski Tomasz
*12/01/1940
†09/02/1922
O‑XVII‑7 (nr miej­sca O16‑8 – 12)
Cza­piew­ski Władysław
*21/11/1893
†23/03/1968
C‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca C6-22 – 23)
Cza­plew­ska Anna
S‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca S29‑1)
Cza­plew­ska Franciszka
*12/07/1916
†10/06/1986
S‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca S29‑1)
Cza­plew­ska Ksaweria
*06/01/1906
†09/07/1986
M‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca M7-21 – 22)
Cza­plew­ska Marta
*27/02/1928
†28/04/2014
S‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca S30)
Cza­plew­ska Zofia
*29/03/1922
†03/01/2006
S‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca S29‑1)
Cza­plew­ski Alfons
*05/06/1911
†11/01/1978
M‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca M7-21 – 22)
Cza­plew­ski Józef
*28/01/1925
†11/11/1971
S‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca S30)
Cza­plew­ski Leon
S‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca S29‑1)
Cza­plew­ski Roman
*08/03/1913
†21/01/1947
S‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca S29‑1)
Cza­plew­ski Stanisław
*31/12/1921
†08/03/2005
S‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca S29‑1)
Czap­ska Irena
*24/06/1931
†07/12/2010
C NC-VII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC C7-20)
Czap­ska Zofia
*06/03/1904
†04/07/1995
T‑XII-19 (nr miej­sca T10-19)
Czap­ski Henryk
*20/09/1928
†01/07/2010
C NC-VII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC C7-20)
Czar­nec­ki Stanisław
*27/04/1961
†05/04/2007
C NC-IV-14 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑7)
Czar­nec­ki Tomasz
*24/10/1995
†27/05/2020
C NC-IV-14 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑7)
Czar­niec­ka Urszula
*12/05/1920
†18/03/2011
S‑XI‑1 (nr miej­sca S22‑1)
Czar­now­ska Helena
*08/08/1940
†12/02/2018
B‑I-19 (nr miej­sca B1-12)
Czar­now­ska Jadwiga
*03/03/1929
†12/05/2021
B NC-V-17 (nr miej­sca NC B5‑4)
Czar­now­ska Józefa
*21/07/1925
†31/05/2018
O‑XII‑8
Czar­now­ska Monika
* – / – /1905
† – / – /1987
B‑I-19 (nr miej­sca B1-12)
Czar­now­ska Zofia
*24/03/1946
†25/04/2021
D‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca D6-12)
Czar­now­ski Adam
*03/12/1989
†04/12/1989
Dzie­ci-XIII­‑6 (nr miej­sca 1 – 26)
Czar­now­ski Antoni
*07/08/1925
†07/04/2013
O‑XII‑8
Czar­now­ski Jan
O‑XII‑8
Czar­now­ski Leon
*13/01/1933
†01/08/2009
B‑I-19 (nr miej­sca B1-12)
Czar­now­ski Paweł
* – / – /1906
† – / – /1956
B‑I-19 (nr miej­sca B1-12)
Czar­now­ski Stanisław
*20/11/1931
†10/12/2001
B NC-V-17 (nr miej­sca NC B5‑4)
Czar­now­ski Stanisław
*19/09/1930
†24/12/1994
R‑IX-20 (nr miej­sca R9-31)
Czar­now­ski Tadeusz
*24/11/1961
†26/04/2021
Dzie­ci-XIII-37 (nr miej­sca T13-37)
Czar­now­ski Wojciech
*04/03/1941
†12/11/2015
P‑II-28 (nr miej­sca P12-40 – 41)
Cze­cho­liń­ski Feliks
*14/09/1964
†24/02/2009
C NC-VI‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C6-12)
Cze­cho­liń­ski Kazimierz
*26/03/1937
†17/09/2011
P‑IX-24 (nr miej­sca P5-32)
Cze­chow­ska Czesława
* – / – /1940
†14/07/2022
D4 – 36 (nr miej­sca D4-36)
Cze­chow­ska Józefa
*07/04/1939
†07/04/2010
C NC-I-20 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑1)
Cze­chow­ski Aleksander
* – / – /1936
†06/06/2022
D4 – 36 (nr miej­sca D4-36)
Cze­chow­ski Witold
*17/11/1937
†03/04/2004
C NC-I-20 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑1)
Cze­chow­ski Wojciech
*30/01/2020
†12/03/2020
Dzie­ci-XII­‑6 (nr miej­sca 2 – 26)
Czer­niak Józef
*10/07/1921
†26/05/2007
T‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca T6-24)
Czer­niak Maria
*07/03/1910
†25/07/1991
T‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca T5-13)
Czer­niak Marta
*26/10/1919
†07/09/1993
T‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca T6-24)
Czer­nie­jew­ska Róża
*26/01/1951
†02/11/2022
H7 – 2 (nr miej­sca H7‑2)
Czer­wiń­ska Bożena
*03/02/1950
†05/05/2008
C NC-V‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C5-16)
Czer­wiń­ska Elżbieta
* – / – /1943
†05/03/2023
P‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca P7-27)
Czer­wiń­ska J.
P‑IX-19 (nr miej­sca P5-26 – 27)
Czer­wiń­ska Rozalia
*04/09/1915
†11/10/2007
J‑III-17 (nr miej­sca J3-22)
Czer­wiń­ski Edmund
*19/04/1948
†30/04/2021
P‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca P7-27)
Czer­wiń­ski Jan
*18/10/1913
†11/03/1982
J‑III-17 (nr miej­sca J3-22)
Czer­wiń­ski K.
P‑IX-19 (nr miej­sca P5-26 – 27)
Czu­ba Albert
*12/07/1913
†23/09/1990
D‑V-29 (nr miej­sca D5‑6)
Czu­ba Antoni
*14/01/1907
†08/02/1988
T‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca T1‑7)
Czu­ba Bronisława
*05/02/1915
†30/05/2017
D‑V-29 (nr miej­sca D5‑6)
Czub­kow­ska Józefa
*23/04/1920
†26/02/2017
H‑XVIII-16 (nr miej­sca H18-17)
Czub­kow­ska Marta
*15/05/1912
†17/01/2003
M‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca M7-10)
Czub­kow­ski Tomasz
*31/01/1955
†15/03/2022
TA-IV‑1 (nr miej­sca TA4‑1)
Czub­kow­ski Zygmunt
*25/12/1917
†07/12/2002
H‑XVIII-16 (nr miej­sca H18-17)
Czu­pa 
*04/05/1908
†18/11/1992
T‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca T4‑1)
Czu­pa 
*05/08/1906
†25/08/1990
T‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca T4‑1)
Czwon­kow­ska Ewa
*04/12/1970
†16/01/1943
R‑XV-25 (nr miej­sca R3-30 – 31)
Czwon­kow­ski Leonard
*21/05/1865
†21/10/1939
R‑XV-25 (nr miej­sca R3-30 – 31)
Czyż Bry­gi­da
*20/08/1941
†18/03/2016
C NC-IV-20 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑1)
Czyż Jerzy
*20/01/1941
†21/01/2007
C NC-IV-20 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑1)
Czy­żew­ska Gertruda
*08/08/1922
†22/08/2005
C NC-II‑7 (nr miej­sca NC C2-14)
Czy­żew­ski Czesław
*02/07/1922
†21/01/2006
C NC-II‑7 (nr miej­sca NC C2-14)
Czy­stow­ska Gertruda
* – / – /1920
† – / – /1941
S‑XXVIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S4‑1 – 2)
Czy­stow­ska Julianna
* – / – /1882
† – / – /1937
S‑XXVIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S4‑1 – 2)
Czy­stow­ski Antoni
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1957
S‑XXVIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S4‑1 – 2)
Czy­stow­ski Henryk
*04/12/1944
†03/07/2008
G‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca G2‑6)
Dąbrow­ska Alwina
*08/11/1943
†10/10/2012
J‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca J7-22)
Dąbrow­ski Jerzy
*18/08/1961
†16/02/2020
Dzie­ci-IV-32 (nr miej­sca T16)
Dahl­ke Alfons
*14/07/1940
†24/01/2003
B NC-VI‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B6-18)
Dahl­ke Anna
*12/04/1920
†27/10/1982
A NC-II-22 (nr miej­sca NC A2-22)
Dahl­ke Bogusław
*13/05/1940
†17/09/2015
TA-IV‑8 (nr miej­sca TA4‑7)
Dahl­ke Edward
*23/02/1942
† – / – /2022
T‑VIII-25 (nr miej­sca T6-25)
Dahl­ke Ignacy
*23/06/1906
†01/04/1977
R‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca R7-23)
Dahl­ke Irena
*21/07/1940
†18/10/2018
T‑VIII-25 (nr miej­sca T6-25)
Dahl­ke Józefa
*08/02/1942
†11/02/2021
B NC-VI‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B6-18)
Dahl­ke Józefina
*02/12/1912
†31/08/1998
Dzie­ci-I-14 (nr miej­sca T15-12)
Dahl­ke Leon
*26/11/1915
†15/02/1999
A NC-II-22 (nr miej­sca NC A2-22)
Dahl­ke Małgorzata
*22/06/1943
†05/04/2022
T‑VIII-27 (nr miej­sca T6-27)
Dahl­ke Maria
* – / – /1910
† – / – /1999
M‑V-8 (nr miej­sca M5-14)
Dahl­ke Marta
*20/06/1922
†29/01/2003
B‑II-17 (nr miej­sca B2-18 – 19)
Dahl­ke Robert
* – / – /1909
† – / – /1945
M‑V-8 (nr miej­sca M5-14)
Dahl­ke Robert
* – / – /1942
† – / – /1977
M‑V-8 (nr miej­sca M5-14)
Dahl­ke Stanisław
*26/05/1917
†11/07/1991
B‑II-17 (nr miej­sca B2-18 – 19)
Dahl­ke Stefan
*14/09/1948
†02/01/2015
TA-III-23 (nr miej­sca TA3-22)
Dahl­ke Wiktoria
*03/12/1913
†10/02/1938
R‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca R7-23)
Dahl­ke Zbigniew
*16/03/1964
†12/10/1978
B‑II-12 (nr miej­sca B2-24)
Dahl­mann Jadwiga
*04/05/1943
†16/07/2012
A‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca A14-1Ai2)
Dahl­mann Józef
*17/03/1939
†26/04/2000
A‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca A14-1Ai2)
Daj­ska Agata
* – / – /1906
† – / – /1972
H‑XV-18 (nr miej­sca H15-16)
Daj­ski Jerzy
*18/08/1956
†13/05/2014
H‑XV-18 (nr miej­sca H15-16)
Daj­ski Wacław
* – / – /1881
† – / – /1946
H‑XV-18 (nr miej­sca H15-16)
Daj­ski Zbigniew
*04/05/1959
†08/05/1959
L‑XI-39 (nr miej­sca L11-40)
Dakow­ska Teodozja
*25/06/1894
†21/09/1974
L‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca L9‑7 – 8)
Dakow­ski Bolesław
*19/08/1889
†18/02/1979
L‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca L9‑7 – 8)
Danec­ka Jadwiga
*31/03/1933
†03/11/2012
C NC-II-14 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑7)
Danec­ka Melania
*08/10/1929
†11/02/2013
L‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca L4-11 – 12)
Danec­ki Maksymilian
*03/11/1923
†01/03/2005
C NC-II-14 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑7)
Danec­ki Stefan
*30/08/1927
†13/08/2005
L‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca L4-11 – 12)
Daszek Jerzy
*20/06/1931
†06/06/2010
H‑XV-23 (nr miej­sca H15-22)
Daszek Miro­sław
*13/07/1959
†21/06/1974
H‑XV-23 (nr miej­sca H15-22)
Dat­ta Anna
*05/02/1925
†02/08/1998
S‑XXIII‑2 (nr miej­sca S9‑2)
Deja Prak­se­da
*19/07/1914
†15/03/1975
R‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca R9‑1)
Del­klok Józef
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1984
R‑XV-26 (nr miej­sca R3-32 – 33)
Del­klok Marianna
* – / – /1895
† – / – /1973
R‑XV-26 (nr miej­sca R3-32 – 33)
Dene­ga Andrzej
*31/10/1953
†31/10/2003
B NC-VIII-11 (nr miej­sca NC B8-10)
Deren­gow­ska Gertruda
*12/03/1993
†27/05/1975
G‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca G4-11 – 12)
Deren­gow­ski Bronisław
*27/08/1892
†20/05/1945
G‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca G4-11 – 12)
Deren­gow­ski Edward
*12/10/1921
†09/04/1994
G‑IV‑9 (nr miej­sca G4-14)
Diec Mariusz
*29/11/1961
†05/11/2012
P‑V-4 (nr miej­sca P9‑8)
Diec Ryszard
*22/09/1935
†18/09/2006
P‑V-16 (nr miej­sca P9-23)
Diec Tere­nia
* – / – /1940
†28/02/2023
P‑V-16 (nr miej­sca P9-23)
Dłu­go­zi­ma Irena
*25/02/1941
P‑V-19 (nr miej­sca P9-27)
Dłu­go­zi­ma Tadeusz
*15/08/1931
†13/05/1986
P‑V-19 (nr miej­sca P9-27)
Dobec­ka Gertruda
† – / – /1932
P‑III-27 (nr miej­sca P11-37)
Dobec­ka Helena
*12/04/1912
†06/10/1990
P‑III-27 (nr miej­sca P11-37)
Dobec­ka Klara
† – / – /1944
P‑III-27 (nr miej­sca P11-37)
Dobec­ki Antoni
*22/12/1907
†02/03/1989
P‑III-27 (nr miej­sca P11-37)
Dobec­ki Bernard
† – / – /1936
P‑III-27 (nr miej­sca P11-37)
Dobec­ki Leon
† – / – /1946
P‑III-27 (nr miej­sca P11-37)
Dobek Agniesz­ka
* – / – /1900
† – / – /1983
L‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca L4-22 – 23)
Dobek Ana­sta­zja
C‑II-31 (nr miej­sca C2‑1 – 2)
Dobek Anna
*01/11/1914
†15/02/1999
C‑II-30 (nr miej­sca C2‑3)
Dobek Anna
*26/07/1915
†22/01/1999
N‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca N6-15)
Dobek Bro­ni­sła­wa
C‑II-31 (nr miej­sca C2‑1 – 2)
Dobek Feliks
*09/04/1926
†24/08/2006
C NC-III‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C3-13)
Dobek Fran­ci­szek
*13/09/1938
†19/04/2016
TA-IV-14 (nr miej­sca TA4-13)
Dobek Fran­ci­szek
*19/11/1918
†29/01/2008
T‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca T5-23)
Dobek Hele­na
† – / – /1949
M4 – 14 (nr miej­sca M4-14)
Dobek Hen­ryk
*12/10/1932
†03/02/2019
L‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca L4-22 – 23)
Dobek Jan
* – / – /1897
† – / – /1983
L‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca L4-22 – 23)
Dobek Jan
*08/10/1923
†13/11/2004
N‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca N6-15)
Dobek Jani­na
*11/09/1917
†28/10/1991
T‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca T5-23)
Dobek Mar­ta
*08/07/1929
†11/01/2021
C NC-III‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C3-13)
Dobek Teo­fil
*16/06/1913
†24/02/1990
C‑II-30 (nr miej­sca C2‑3)
Dobek Tomasz
* – / – /1977
† – / – /1979
TA-IV-14 (nr miej­sca TA4-13)
Dober­ste­in Stefania
*01/05/1917
†21/04/2010
G‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca G2‑3 – 4)
Dober­ste­in Walerian
*24/11/1922
†13/06/2011
G‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca G2‑3 – 4)
Dobrosz Hali­na
*09/06/1957
†05/08/2016
T‑XII‑5 (nr miej­sca T10‑5)
Dobro­wol­ska Regina
*25/03/1951
†05/04/2015
B NC-V-20 (nr miej­sca NC B5-1A,1B)
Dobro­wol­ski Kazimierz
*11/09/1947
†03/11/2001
B NC-V-20 (nr miej­sca NC B5-1A,1B)
Dola­ciak Edmund
*29/10/1919
†25/07/2013
P‑III-29 (nr miej­sca P11-39 – 40)
Dola­ciak Gertruda
*05/03/1920
†15/06/2012
P‑III-29 (nr miej­sca P11-39 – 40)
Dola­ciak Jerzy
*25/03/1952
†16/11/2021
P‑III-29 (nr miej­sca P11-39 – 40)
Dolew­ski Henryk
*15/07/1938
†10/07/2008
R‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca R12-23)
Dol­na Agnieszka
*06/02/1935
†05/11/2012
D‑V-22 (nr miej­sca D5-21 – 22)
Dol­na Franciszka
*09/03/1926
†31/05/2017
K‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca K7‑2)
Dol­na Julianna
E‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca E11‑5 – 6)
Dol­na Wanda
*23/07/1950
†10/10/2023
B‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca B2-30)
Dol­ny Andrzej
*15/08/1955
†13/09/2012
TA-I-19 (nr miej­sca TA1-19)
Dol­ny Jerzy
*17/10/1939
†19/03/1989
K‑IX-20 (nr miej­sca K9-25)
Dol­ny Konrad
*05/06/1927
†05/09/1993
K‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca K7‑2)
Dol­ny Zbigniew
† – / – /2021
D‑V-22 (nr miej­sca D5-21 – 22)
Dol­ny Zbigniew
* – / – /1967
†06/02/2021
D‑V-17 (nr miej­sca D5-21 – 22?)
Dol­ny Zygmunt
*15/11/1928
†17/04/1995
D‑V-22 (nr miej­sca D5-21 – 22)
Doma­chow­ska Władysława
*28/09/1924
†28/11/2009
B‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca B4-20)
Doma­chow­ski Alfons
*09/05/1920
†20/05/1984
B‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca B4-20)
Dom­mach Bernard
*10/05/1906
†22/05/1986
A NC-VI-20 (nr miej­sca NC A6-21)
Dom­mach Helena
*24/03/1923
†02/05/2008
A NC-VI-20 (nr miej­sca NC A6-21)
Dom­mach Józefa
*25/01/1909
†11/03/1990
A NC-VII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC A7‑2)
Dom­mach Paweł
*06/08/1906
†25/07/1977
E‑I-3 (nr miej­sca E1‑3)
Donaj­kow­ska Gertruda
†07/02/1985
A NC-IV-35 (nr miej­sca NC A4-39)
Donaj­kow­ski Kazimierz
†11/09/1984
A NC-IV-35 (nr miej­sca NC A4-39)
Dora­wa Mieczysław
*14/04/1951
†25/09/2011
TA-I‑5 (nr miej­sca TA1‑4)
Doro­ciak Franciszka
*15/12/1914
†18/11/1985
N‑IX-10 (nr miej­sca N9-12)
Dorsz Agniesz­ka
*23/09/1921
†07/06/1960
C‑II-16 (nr miej­sca C2-21)
Dorsz Bar­ba­ra
D‑I-19 (nr miej­sca D1-14 – 15)
Dorsz Bro­ni­sław
*26/04/1911
†14/03/1975
C‑II-16 (nr miej­sca C2-21)
Dorsz Hila­ry
D‑I-19 (nr miej­sca D1-14 – 15)
Dorsz Mar­ta
*23/12/1926
†17/08/2017
A‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca A2‑5)
Dorsz Ste­fa­nia
D‑I-19 (nr miej­sca D1-14 – 15)
Drąż­kow­ski Rafał
*25/05/1977
†04/02/2024
N‑V-8 (nr miej­sca N5-11)
Dra­biń­ski Witold
*08/06/1958
†18/09/2012
B‑II-30 (nr miej­sca B2‑3)
Dre­jarz Agnieszka
*15/04/1914
†15/10/1996
T‑I-3 (nr miej­sca T12‑4)
Dre­jarz Zygmunt
*05/11/1922
†18/03/2012
T‑I-3 (nr miej­sca T12‑4)
Dresz­czuk Piotr
*24/05/1979
†26/04/2005
D‑III-24 (nr miej­sca D3‑9)
Drew­czyń­ska Agnieszka
*12/04/1936
† – / – /2022
P‑XIII-17 (nr miej­sca P1-19)
Drew­czyń­ska Ewa
*06/06/1973
†11/03/1987
A NC-VII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A7‑5 – 7)
Drew­czyń­ska Helena
*13/08/1974
†11/03/1987
A NC-VII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A7‑5 – 7)
Drew­czyń­ska Janina
*07/08/1939
†15/09/2022
NC B5 – 16 (nr miej­sca NC B5-16)
Drew­czyń­ska Marta
P‑XIII-17 (nr miej­sca P1-19)
Drew­czyń­ska Renata
*12/05/1948
†11/03/1987
A NC-VII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A7‑5 – 7)
Drew­czyń­ska Teresa
*14/08/1934
†02/11/2021
K‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca K3‑8 – 9)
Drew­czyń­ski Bronisław
*06/09/1932
†30/03/2002
B NC-V‑5 (nr miej­sca NC B5-16)
Drew­czyń­ski Józef
*25/11/1948
†04/08/1996
A NC-VII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A7‑5 – 7)
Drew­czyń­ski Jan
*08/02/1937
†15/01/2015
P‑XIII-17 (nr miej­sca P1-19)
Drew­czyń­ski Nikodem
P‑XIII-17 (nr miej­sca P1-19)
Drew­czyn­ska Maria
*15/07/1926
†19/01/2012
C NC-VI‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C6-16)
Drew­czyn­ski Sylwester
*31/12/1929
†29/05/2009
C NC-VI‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C6-16)
Dre­wek Bronisław
*01/01/1930
†17/11/2016
TA-V‑4 (nr miej­sca TA5‑3)
Dre­wek F.
N‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca N6-13 – 14)
Dre­wek Gertruda
*17/02/1915
†02/09/2005
B‑I-7 (nr miej­sca B1-27)
Dre­wek Helena
*30/03/1909
†30/07/1988
K‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca K6-28)
Dre­wek Józef
*15/06/1922
†12/08/1951
N‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca N9‑8)
Dre­wek Józefa
*20/12/1932
†03/04/2023
TA-V‑4 (nr miej­sca TA5‑3)
Dre­wek Jan
*07/05/1903
†09/04/1984
N‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca N7-13)
Dre­wek M.
N‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca N6-13 – 14)
Dre­wek Maria
*09/04/1889
†09/12/1952
N‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca N7-13)
Dro­sel Maria
*14/09/1927
†12/11/1959
E‑XIII‑6 (nr miej­sca E13‑8)
Drost Ks. Franciszek
*01/09/1884
†21/04/1972
E‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca E7-14)
Drozd Mar­le­na
*15/10/1974
†11/11/2008
C NC-VI-17 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑4)
Drze­wic­ka Elżbieta
† – / – /2022
K‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca K2-10)
Drze­wic­ka Małgorzata
*07/09/1969
†29/03/2023
D‑II-18 (nr miej­sca D2‑7 – 8)
Drze­wic­ki Gerard
*04/03/1928
†09/04/1999
K‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca K2-10)
Drze­wiec­ki Mieczysław
*08/11/1937
†19/06/2003
R‑X-12 (nr miej­sca R8-17)
Dudziń­ska Władysława
*20/12/1931
†05/04/2022
P‑V-2 (nr miej­sca P9‑3)
Dudziń­ski Adam
P‑V-2 (nr miej­sca P9‑3)
Dudziń­ski Adam
P‑V-2 (nr miej­sca P9‑3)
Dul­lek Teofil
*28/04/1913
†28/04/1998
L‑II-19 (nr miej­sca L2-20)
Dul­lek Teresa
*04/11/1922
†04/07/2010
L‑II-19 (nr miej­sca L2-20)
Dul­lek Zyta
*09/03/1949
†01/12/2018
J‑II-24 (nr miej­sca J2-30)
Duraj Ana­sta­zja
*02/01/1916
†04/07/1986
A NC-VI-27 (nr miej­sca NC A6-28)
Duraj Andrzej
*04/07/1975
†22/11/2021
R‑XV-22 (nr miej­sca R3-27)
Duraj Euge­nia
*28/07/1938
†01/09/1991
N‑I-10 (nr miej­sca N1-15)
Duraj Fran­ci­szek
*08/08/1886
†23/06/1970
R‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca R12‑3 – 4)
Duraj Fran­cisz­ka
* – / – /1887
† – / – /1938
G‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca G3‑4 – 5)
Duraj Hen­ryk
*29/01/1961
†06/09/2013
TA-III-10 (nr miej­sca TA3‑9)
Duraj Hen­ryk
*15/12/1933
†25/11/2007
N‑I-10 (nr miej­sca N1-15)
Duraj Jan
* – / – /1878
† – / – /1961
G‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca G3‑4 – 5)
Duraj Jan
*11/09/1913
†09/06/1988
A NC-VI-27 (nr miej­sca NC A6-28)
Duraj Jan
*03/05/1951
†19/03/2010
R‑XVII‑1 (nr miej­sca R1‑4)
Duraj Mar­ta
*04/05/1926
†11/07/2009
R‑XII-22 (nr miej­sca R6-28)
Duraj Pau­li­na
*01/11/1882
†30/04/1972
R‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca R12‑3 – 4)
Duraj Piotr
R‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca R10‑5)
Duraj Tade­usz
*01/10/1946
†24/08/1994
T‑XI-14 (nr miej­sca T9-14)
Dura­jew­scy 
G‑X-19 (nr miej­sca G10-28 – 29)
Dura­jew­ska Barbara
*23/08/1956
†11/09/2017
A NC-IV-21 (nr miej­sca NC A4-23)
Dura­jew­ska Franciszka
*01/04/1904
†23/03/1994
N‑V-7 (nr miej­sca N5-10)
Dura­jew­ska Lidia
*23/05/1927
†20/01/2009
L‑V-22 (nr miej­sca L5-27 – 28)
Dura­jew­ski Jan
*02/02/1898
†07/06/1953
N‑V-7 (nr miej­sca N5-10)
Dura­jew­ski Kazimierz
*08/04/1927
†27/09/1987
L‑V-22 (nr miej­sca L5-27 – 28)
Durzyń­ska Joanna
*21/08/1928
†31/01/2019
H‑XII-15 (nr miej­sca H12-23)
Durzyń­ski Edmund
*30/03/1927
†16/01/1978
H‑XII-15 (nr miej­sca H12-23)
Dymal­ska Adelajda
* – / – /1894
† – / – /1992
O‑XIII‑6 (nr miej­sca O12‑9)
Dywel Anto­ni
*04/01/1940
†21/09/2008
C NC-VI-19 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑2)
Dywel Lidia
*21/04/1943
†24/01/2021
C NC-VI-19 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑2)
Dywin­ska Krystyna
*12/01/1960
†24/02/2018
J‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca J6-11, 13)
Dzie­nisz Anna
*19/01/1986
†08/10/2022
J7 – 20 (nr miej­sca J7-20)
Dzie­nisz Jan
*14/05/1932
†09/03/2009
B NC-II-20
Dzie­nisz Stefania
*25/02/1933
†08/11/2020
B NC-II-20
Dzwon­kow­ska Antonina
*13/06/1922
†11/03/2012
C‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca C6-25)
Dzwon­kow­ski Władysław
*27/06/1904
†20/05/1989
C‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca C6-25)
Eber­tow­ska Halina
*06/11/1936
†17/11/2022
T15 – 4 (nr miej­sca T15‑4)
Eber­tow­ski Ludwik
*17/02/1945
†21/12/1991
T‑VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca T6‑9)
Eber­tow­ski Wacław
*31/05/1935
†21/12/2020
Dzie­ci-I‑6 (nr miej­sca T15‑4)
Elak Bar­ba­ra
* – / – /1946
†24/06/2023
TA-I‑7 (nr miej­sca TA1‑6)
Elak Bene­dyk­ta
*26/05/1908
†19/01/2001
N‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca N2‑8 – 9)
Elak Boże­na
*25/01/1957
†13/05/1987
N‑X-11 (nr miej­sca N10-17)
Elak Cze­sław
*16/01/1936
†17/11/2011
TA-I‑7 (nr miej­sca TA1‑6)
Elak Doro­ta
*18/03/1948
†16/11/2015
TA-IV‑9 (nr miej­sca TA4‑8)
Elak Edmund
*21/08/1936
†08/12/2015
T‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca T2‑8)
Elak Hali­na
*27/07/1947
†20/11/1988
T‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca T2‑8)
Elak Hen­ryk
*15/11/1931
†19/08/1998
N‑VIII‑8 (nr miej­sca N8-10 – 11)
Elak Jadwi­ga
*05/11/1939
†08/03/1999
Dzie­ci-I‑5 (nr miej­sca T15‑3)
Elak Jan
*02/07/1908
†26/07/1983
N‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca N2‑8 – 9)
Elak Jani­na
*29/10/1937
†16/11/1987
N‑VIII‑8 (nr miej­sca N8-10 – 11)
Elak Jerzy
*28/08/1964
†05/09/2007
Dzie­ci-I-24 (nr miej­sca T15-23)
Elak Mate­usz
*24/06/1994
†24/06/1994
Dzie­ci-VI-32 (nr miej­sca 8 – 1)
Elak Oty­lia
*07/11/1914
†05/04/2004
N‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca N4-12 – 13)
Elak Ryszard
*03/06/1941
†17/01/1993
N‑XII-23 (nr miej­sca N12-30)
Elak Sta­ni­sław
*01/08/1910
†28/12/1978
N‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca N4-12 – 13)
Engel Kry­sty­na
*22/12/1951
†06/06/2023
N‑V-11 (nr miej­sca N5-15)
Engle­hart Paweł
*16/02/1902
†19/01/1988
R‑V-25 (nr miej­sca R13-37)
Engle­hart Waleria
*17/11/1905
†04/01/1993
R‑V-25 (nr miej­sca R13-37)
Erd­mann S.
D‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca D6-22 – 23)
Erzy­kow­ska Marianna
* – / – /1903
† – / – /1999
J‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca J6-11, 13)
Erzy­kow­ski Antoni
* – / – /1893
† – / – /1943
J‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca J6-11, 13)
Fajl Marian­na
*06/04/1936
†22/02/2017
N‑VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca N8-11)
Faliń­ska Otylia
*22/09/1941
†27/04/2013
A NC-VI-24 (nr miej­sca NC A6-25)
Faliń­ski Ryszard
*20/08/1929
†24/10/1938
A NC-VI-24 (nr miej­sca NC A6-25)
Falk Aloj­zy
*21/06/1911
†16/01/1974
R‑V-26 (nr miej­sca R13-38 – 40)
Falk Anna
H‑XX‑6 (nr miej­sca H20‑7)
Falk Anto­ni
*05/07/1930
†01/11/2016
A NC-VI‑1 (nr miej­sca NC A6‑1)
Falk Ber­nard
*15/06/1917
†27/03/1993
O‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca O3‑5 – 6)
Falk Bog­dan
*19/10/1960
†23/04/2024
G‑IX‑3 (nr miej­sca G9‑3)
Falk Bro­ni­sła­wa
*16/02/1917
†24/09/1980
O‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca O3‑5 – 6)
Falk Cecy­lia
*22/11/1902
†05/09/1993
R‑V-26 (nr miej­sca R13-38 – 40)
Falk Geno­we­fa
*25/03/1933
†13/09/1985
A NC-VI‑1 (nr miej­sca NC A6‑1)
Falk Józef
H‑XX‑6 (nr miej­sca H20‑7)
Falk Józef
*11/09/1936
†17/09/1996
G‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca G9‑2)
Falk Józef
*13/02/1876
†31/03/1953
R‑V-26 (nr miej­sca R13-38 – 40)
Falk Jan
*24/07/1909
†14/06/1982
R‑V-26 (nr miej­sca R13-38 – 40)
Falk Kazi­mierz
*30/10/1940
†07/07/2018
P‑XI-27 (nr miej­sca P3-40)
Falk Kla­ra
*05/02/1920
†14/01/1937
R‑V-26 (nr miej­sca R13-38 – 40)
Falk Kry­sty­na
*17/09/1940
†30/06/1991
C‑III-16 (nr miej­sca C3-17)
Falk Marek
*26/02/1967
†22/10/2005
C NC-I‑3 (nr miej­sca NC C1-18)
Falk Miro­sław
*11/02/1967
†15/10/2016
G‑IX‑3 (nr miej­sca G9‑3)
Falk Roza­lia
*20/11/1878
†28/09/1952
R‑V-26 (nr miej­sca R13-38 – 40)
Falk Ryszard
*03/04/1940
†12/02/2014
C‑III-16 (nr miej­sca C3-17)
Falk Sta­ni­sław
*12/11/1937
†12/06/2013
H‑XX‑6 (nr miej­sca H20‑7)
Falk Wan­da
*01/07/1914
†19/09/1995
H‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca H6-19)
Falk Wła­dy­sła­wa
H‑XX‑6 (nr miej­sca H20‑7)
Fal­kow­ska Anna
*18/12/1893
†21/06/1978
G‑II-17 (nr miej­sca G2-22)
Fal­kow­ski Władysław
*23/08/1883
†08/04/1941
G‑II-17 (nr miej­sca G2-22)
Fan­ki­dej­scy 
E‑XIII‑2 (nr miej­sca E13‑2)
Ferens Ire­na
*08/08/1937
†11/09/2001
O‑XI‑4 (nr miej­sca O11‑5 – 6)
Ferens Piotr
*25/06/1939
†02/05/1999
O‑XI‑4 (nr miej­sca O11‑5 – 6)
Fett P.
P‑XI-17 (nr miej­sca P3-23 – 24)
Fett S.
P‑XI-17 (nr miej­sca P3-23 – 24)
Fie­rek Alojzy
*28/09/1912
†25/06/1982
A NC-II-12 (nr miej­sca NC A2-12)
Fie­rek Alojzy
*04/12/1924
†28/06/2017
TA-II-11 (nr miej­sca TA2-10)
Fie­rek Anastazja
*09/10/1914
†26/05/1989
M‑I-4 (nr miej­sca M1‑5 – 6)
Fie­rek Aniela
*12/12/1904
†11/07/1994
J‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca J4‑6)
Fie­rek Anna
*18/07/1904
†02/02/1994
J‑IX-20 (nr miej­sca J9-21)
Fie­rek Bronisław
*17/01/1910
†05/02/1984
M‑I-4 (nr miej­sca M1‑5 – 6)
Fie­rek Bronisław
*24/11/1920
†10/05/1992
A‑XX‑3 (nr miej­sca A20‑3)
Fie­rek Bronisław
*08/10/1911
†19/05/1993
T‑X-1 (nr miej­sca T8‑1)
Fie­rek Cecylia
*22/11/1929
†22/07/2016
N‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca N4-27)
Fie­rek Czesław
*08/07/1924
†11/07/1990
B‑III-29 (nr miej­sca B3‑5 – 6)
Fie­rek Dominik
*08/12/1913
†13/07/1979
D‑I-13 (nr miej­sca D1-22)
Fie­rek Edmund
*01/01/1914
†20/03/1976
P‑VIII-19 (nr miej­sca P6-25 – 26)
Fie­rek Edyta
*23/02/1952
†21/09/2020
D‑I-19 (nr miej­sca D1-14 – 15)
Fie­rek F.
H‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca H13‑1 – 2)
Fie­rek Franciszek
*25/05/1960
†18/04/2012
N‑V-16 (nr miej­sca N5-21)
Fie­rek Franciszka
*15/03/1891
†23/06/1969
P‑VIII-19 (nr miej­sca P6-25 – 26)
Fie­rek Gertruda
C‑VI-21 (nr miej­sca C6‑8)
Fie­rek Gertruda
*05/09/1910
†01/10/2006
L‑V-2 (nr miej­sca L5‑2)
Fie­rek Gertruda
*12/04/1928
†08/03/1990
A‑XX‑3 (nr miej­sca A20‑3)
Fie­rek Helena
*01/03/1930
†10/09/2020
B‑III-29 (nr miej­sca B3‑5 – 6)
Fie­rek Ignacy
*25/02/1931
†20/03/2012
H‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca H13‑1 – 2)
Fie­rek Irena
*19/10/1924
†12/07/2020
E‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca E6‑8 – 9)
Fie­rek Irena
*29/01/1926
†12/10/1989
A‑XXI‑1 (nr miej­sca A21‑1 – 3)
Fie­rek Irena
*21/08/1933
†16/10/2023
G‑I-25 (nr miej­sca G1-32)
Fie­rek Jadwiga
*23/04/1918
†01/08/1994
T‑X-1 (nr miej­sca T8‑1)
Fie­rek Jan
* – / – /1909
† – / – /2003
B NC-VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B8-20)
Fie­rek Jan
*15/09/1950
†04/10/2008
J‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca J9-18)
Fie­rek Jan
*04/09/1933
†08/10/1998
G‑I-25 (nr miej­sca G1-32)
Fie­rek Jan
*23/06/1915
†10/02/1993
A‑XXI‑1 (nr miej­sca A21‑1 – 3)
Fie­rek Jan
*13/12/1907
†11/03/1986
J‑IX-20 (nr miej­sca J9-21)
Fie­rek Jan
*19/06/1952
†23/02/2007
A NC-II-12 (nr miej­sca NC A2-12)
Fie­rek Jan
*14/01/1907
†23/09/1966
M‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca M6‑5)
Fie­rek Janina
*24/06/1934
†06/06/2018
J‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca J6‑4 – 5)
Fie­rek Krystyna
*17/05/1942
†03/10/2018
G‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca G6-22)
Fie­rek Ks. Franciszek
*03/12/1906
†16/01/1938
O‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca O9‑2)
Fie­rek Kunegunda
E‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca E6‑8 – 9)
Fie­rek Leokadia
* – / – /1918
† – / – /2007
B NC-VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B8-20)
Fie­rek Leon
E‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca E6‑8 – 9)
Fie­rek Leon
*18/04/1917
†14/03/1993
E‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca E6‑8 – 9)
Fie­rek Leon
*04/01/1889
†17/11/1971
P‑VIII-19 (nr miej­sca P6-25 – 26)
Fie­rek Marta
*03/05/1930
†25/05/2005
G‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca G7-14 – 16)
Fie­rek Paulina
*31/08/1987
†19/07/2005
C NC-II-10 (nr miej­sca NC C2-11)
Fie­rek Paweł
*30/01/1925
†06/07/1995
N‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca N4-27)
Fie­rek Paweł
*06/09/1989
†06/09/1989
Dzie­ci-XIII­‑8 (nr miej­sca 1 – 24)
Fie­rek Rozalia
*26/08/1897
†05/02/1961
O‑II-16 (nr miej­sca O2-19)
Fie­rek S.
H‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca H13‑1 – 2)
Fie­rek Stanisław
*14/09/1953
†06/12/2021
R‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca R9-11 – 12)
Fie­rek Stefan
*02/04/1954
†25/08/1996
T‑I-7 (nr miej­sca T12‑8)
Fie­rek Teresa
*22/09/1934
†16/07/2002
H‑XIII‑1 (nr miej­sca H13‑1 – 2)
Fie­rek Wanda
*29/08/1924
†18/06/1985
A NC-V-16 (nr miej­sca NC A5-19)
Fie­rek Wanda
*25/12/1929
†25/06/2012
TA-II-11 (nr miej­sca TA2-10)
Fie­rek Wincenty
*09/10/1919
†26/09/1991
B‑V-5 (nr miej­sca B5-35)
Fie­rek Władysław
*24/05/1905
†18/03/1981
J‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca J4‑6)
Fie­rek Władysław
*06/03/1907
†31/05/1985
L‑V-2 (nr miej­sca L5‑2)
Fili­piak Władysław
*22/03/1932
†09/03/1994
H‑XII‑3 (nr miej­sca H12‑6)
Fin­ger Edward
*09/12/1938
†13/04/2024
C NC-VIII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑5)
Fin­ger Jadwiga
*20/07/1940
†29/01/2011
C NC-VIII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑5)
Fin­ger Jan
*21/05/1926
†05/11/1948
C NC-VIII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑5)
Fir­gol­ski Bogdan
*13/03/1948
†12/02/2019
J‑II-10 (nr miej­sca J2-14 – 15)
Fischer-Kier­ska Barbara
*13/09/1951
†03/04/2023
O‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca O6-16)
Fle­ming Adela
*25/08/1950
†01/02/2018
B‑V-1 (nr miej­sca B5-40)
Fli­si­kow­ska Jadwiga
*13/10/1948
†08/07/2006
K‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca K6‑3)
Fli­si­kow­ska Wanda
*05/09/1919
†18/09/2001
K‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca K6‑3 – 4)
Fli­si­kow­ski Bernard
*04/04/1917
†12/10/2001
K‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca K6‑3 – 4)
Fli­si­kow­ski Jerzy
*12/06/1946
†30/09/2009
K‑VII‑9 (nr miej­sca K7‑9)
Flor­czak Zofia
*19/01/1921
†23/11/1981
A NC-I-26 (nr miej­sca NC A1-27)
Fojut Andrzej
*06/05/1955
†11/04/2024
C‑IV-23 (nr miej­sca C4‑6 – 7)
Fojut Mar­ta
*02/04/1906
†02/03/1991
P‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca P7‑2)
Fojut Zyg­munt
*17/06/1924
†08/03/1982
C‑IV-23 (nr miej­sca C4‑6 – 7)
Fojuth Bar­ba­ra
*01/12/1896
†26/07/1980
L‑III-16 (nr miej­sca L3-21)
Forc Andrzej
* – /12/1949
†18/11/2022
C5 NC – 13 (nr miej­sca NC C5-13)
Forc Hele­na
*09/08/1950
†10/12/2007
C NC-V‑8 (nr miej­sca NC C5-13)
Fotrych Jan
*28/12/1930
†05/04/1984
E‑XIV‑7 (nr miej­sca E14‑7 – 8)
Fotrych Wła­dy­sła­wa
*27/02/1929
†28/03/2019
E‑XIV‑7 (nr miej­sca E14‑7 – 8)
Fran­cisz­czak Antoni
*14/06/1906
†11/09/1977
N‑XI-17 (nr miej­sca N11-25)
Fran­cisz­czak Jakub
*11/04/2007
†12/04/2007
Dzie­ci-X‑6
Fran­cisz­czak Marta
R‑V-11 (nr miej­sca R13-14)
Fran­cisz­czak Roman
*22/12/1948
†06/12/2017
R‑V-11 (nr miej­sca R13-14)
Fran­cisz­czak Wanda
*26/09/1907
†04/12/1995
N‑XI-17 (nr miej­sca N11-25)
Fre­itag Edda
*03/11/1940
†20/09/1977
H‑VIII‑5 (nr miej­sca H8‑7)
Fre­itag Eugeniusz
*07/08/1964
†25/11/2019
B‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca B3-39)
Fre­itag Gerard
*29/08/1935
†07/01/2006
H‑VIII‑5 (nr miej­sca H8‑7)
Fre­itag Irena
*22/08/1930
†23/03/2018
B‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca B3-38)
Fre­itag Janina
*07/01/1929
†21/06/1985
L‑X-18 (nr miej­sca L10-21 – 22)
Fre­itag Leon
*07/11/1927
†17/03/1977
L‑X-18 (nr miej­sca L10-21 – 22)
Fre­itag Stefania
*23/02/1935
†12/04/1980
T‑V-17 (nr miej­sca T3-17)
Fritsch Lidia
*08/11/1925
†02/06/2018
T‑XII‑7 (nr miej­sca T10‑7)
Frohl­ke Hieronim
*20/06/1948
†26/04/2003
B NC-VII‑8 (nr miej­sca NC B7-14)
Frohl­ke Renata
*06/10/1959
†26/04/2005
B NC-VII‑8 (nr miej­sca NC B7-14)
Fry­ca Benedykt
*14/03/1937
†23/12/2010
C NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑5)
Fry­ca Bernarda
*01/08/1923
†06/10/2013
TA-III-13 (nr miej­sca TA3-12)
Fry­ca Felicja
*11/05/1933
†02/03/2007
N‑X-9 (nr miej­sca N10-15)
Fry­ca Henryka
*12/02/1944
†31/08/2019
R‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca R9‑5 – 6)
Fry­ca Jadwiga
*29/12/1932
†20/05/2009
G‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca G8-15 – 16)
Fry­ca Józef
*30/01/1926
†08/09/2018
G‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca G8-15 – 16)
Fry­ca Leon
*20/02/1887
†30/09/1980
K‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca K7-14)
Fry­ca Marta
*17/09/1942
†08/01/2005
C NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑5)
Fry­ca Marta
*30/07/1921
†23/11/2011
K‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca K7-14)
Fry­ca Rozalia
*02/11/1889
†01/03/1945
K‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca K7-14)
Fry­ca Stanisław
*17/08/1974
†20/08/2022
O6 – 9 (nr miej­sca O6‑9)
Fry­mark Bernard
*16/08/1913
†04/04/1995
T‑XII-13 (nr miej­sca T10-13)
Fry­mark Bernard
*03/02/1959
†27/03/2022
J‑V-5 (nr miej­sca J5‑5 – 6)
Fry­mark Helena
*02/07/1920
†01/01/2001
T‑XII-13 (nr miej­sca T10-13)
Fry­zow­ska Gertruda
*29/11/1940
†09/07/1987
P‑VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca P6‑3)
Fry­zow­ski Stanisław
*07/01/1933
†20/02/2016
P‑VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca P6‑3)
Gąsec­ka Krystyna
*12/05/1946
†01/05/2019
B‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca B3-35 – 36)
Gąsec­ka Marcjanna
* – / – /1886
† – / – /1972
B‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca B3-35 – 36)
Gąsec­ka Marta
*01/05/1922
†12/03/1995
M‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca M6-19 – 20)
Gąsec­ki Józef
* – / – /1912
† – / – /1995
B‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca B3-35 – 36)
Gąsec­ki Wawrzyniec
* – / – /1881
† – / – /1958
B‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca B3-35 – 36)
Gąsec­ki Wiktor
*30/04/1922
†24/12/2002
M‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca M6-19 – 20)
Gac Bogu­sła­wa
*28/12/1935
†29/08/2021
Dzie­ci-IV-29 (nr miej­sca T16‑2)
Gac Dawid
*07/02/1990
†26/12/2021
H‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca H6‑4)
Gac Sta­ni­sław
*29/11/1927
†11/12/2006
B NC-VI‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B6-20)
Gac Ste­fa­nia
*23/11/1925
†13/02/2003
B NC-VI‑2 (nr miej­sca NC B6-20)
Gaj­dus Bernard
*11/02/1915
†23/03/1991
T‑VII‑4 (nr miej­sca T5‑4)
Gaj­dus Helena
*04/01/1922
†23/05/2005
T‑VII‑4 (nr miej­sca T5‑4)
Gaj­dus Jan
*01/03/1912
†09/03/1975
B‑III-12 (nr miej­sca B3-26)
Gaj­dus Zofia
*03/11/1907
†21/01/1989
B‑III-12 (nr miej­sca B3-26)
Gaj­li Wiesław
*21/08/1955
†25/03/2024
E‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca E9‑2)
Gali­kow­ska Agnieszka
*13/01/1905
†25/05/1977
L‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca L4‑6)
Gali­kow­ska Aleksandra
*25/02/1877
†02/11/1960
H‑XIX-15 (nr miej­sca H19-19 – 20)
Gali­kow­ska Bernadeta
*10/02/1926
†24/10/1993
T‑X-6 (nr miej­sca T8‑5)
Gali­kow­ska Bronisława
*03/09/1915
†15/10/1970
H‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca H6‑6 – 7)
Gali­kow­ska Cecylia
*28/01/1921
†09/10/2016
R‑XIII-20 (nr miej­sca R5-29 – 29A)
Gali­kow­ska Felicja
*15/12/1929
†24/08/1969
O‑IX-13 (nr miej­sca O9-18)
Gali­kow­ska Helena
*16/12/1935
†20/01/1987
R‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca R4‑4)
Gali­kow­ska Hermenegilda
*19/12/1929
†04/01/2000
G‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca G2‑8?)
Gali­kow­ska Jadwiga
*19/01/1911
†08/03/2003
M‑II-12 (nr miej­sca M2-13 – 14)
Gali­kow­ska Jolanta
*08/02/1966
†02/12/1998
O‑IX-13 (nr miej­sca O9-18)
Gali­kow­ska Julianna
P‑XII-20 (nr miej­sca P2-28)
Gali­kow­ska M.
G‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca G7‑8)
Gali­kow­ska Magda
*15/03/2013
†15/03/2013
B‑V-17 (nr miej­sca B5-20)
Gali­kow­ska Magdalena
*08/02/1931
†23/05/1999
Dzie­ci-II-16 (nr miej­sca T14-10)
Gali­kow­ska Maria
*29/07/1928
†30/11/2010
H‑XVI-14 (nr miej­sca H16-17 – 18)
Gali­kow­ska Marianna
*26/03/1884
†22/10/1949
M‑II-12 (nr miej­sca M2-13 – 14)
Gali­kow­ska Marta
*23/05/1904
†18/04/1989
O‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca O2)
Gali­kow­ska Marta
*01/12/1885
†19/03/1965
R‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca R6-27)
Gali­kow­ska Stefania
*16/10/1921
†12/09/1995
L‑VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca L8-12)
Gali­kow­ska Weronika
*07/12/1922
†29/09/2006
O‑XV‑5 (nr miej­sca O14‑7)
Gali­kow­ski Alfred
*24/12/1939
†08/01/1991
P‑XI-24 (nr miej­sca P3)
Gali­kow­ski Bernard
*14/08/1946
†10/01/2022
H‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca H6‑6 – 7)
Gali­kow­ski Bernard
*20/08/1956
†13/02/2009
R‑XV‑2 (nr miej­sca R3‑2)
Gali­kow­ski Bogusław
*03/02/1955
†15/12/1994
T‑XII‑4 (nr miej­sca T10‑4)
Gali­kow­ski Bronisław
*23/02/1918
†11/06/2003
R‑XIII-20 (nr miej­sca R5-29 – 29A)
Gali­kow­ski Czesław
*16/01/1932
†10/05/2013
H‑XVI-14 (nr miej­sca H16-17 – 18)
Gali­kow­ski Damazy
*10/09/1902
†23/08/1902
R‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca R4‑4)
Gali­kow­ski Eugeniusz
*30/12/1946
†15/09/2005
C NC-II‑6 (nr miej­sca NC C2-15)
Gali­kow­ski Franciszek
*07/09/1879
†09/12/1938
R‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca R6-27)
Gali­kow­ski Grzegorz
*18/03/1978
†08/04/2021
P‑XI-24 (nr miej­sca P3)
Gali­kow­ski Henryk
*14/01/1944
†08/10/2003
H‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca H6‑6 – 7)
Gali­kow­ski Henryk
*08/09/1950
†13/07/2019
Dzie­ci-II-16 (nr miej­sca T14-10)
Gali­kow­ski Henryk
*05/06/1935
†14/10/2006
C NC-III‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C3-16)
Gali­kow­ski Ignacy
P‑XII-18 (nr miej­sca P2-25)
Gali­kow­ski Ignacy
*27/03/1887
†31/03/1970
L‑VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca L8-12)
Gali­kow­ski Józef
*14/04/1917
†10/01/2003
T‑X-6 (nr miej­sca T8‑5)
Gali­kow­ski Józef
*08/11/1902
†28/12/1977
G‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca G8‑6)
Gali­kow­ski Jan
P‑XI-24 (nr miej­sca P3)
Gali­kow­ski Jan
*26/03/1915
†01/05/1961
O‑XV‑5 (nr miej­sca O14‑7)
Gali­kow­ski Jan
*27/01/1957
†12/06/2016
N‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca N4‑7 – 8)
Gali­kow­ski Janusz
*09/02/1959
†19/06/2009
R‑XIV‑3 (nr miej­sca R4‑3)
Gali­kow­ski Karol
*08/12/1981
†11/03/2010
O‑V-12 (nr miej­sca O5-14)
Gali­kow­ski Paweł
*09/09/1905
†18/12/1983
A NC-III-17 (nr miej­sca NC A3-18)
Gali­kow­ski Roman
*03/02/1949
†05/12/2021
TA-VI-24 (nr miej­sca TA6-24)
Gali­kow­ski Roman
*09/11/1961
†17/06/2016
N‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca N4‑7 – 8)
Gali­kow­ski Stanisław
*26/09/1873
†08/07/1957
M‑II-12 (nr miej­sca M2-13 – 14)
Gali­kow­ski Stanisław
*01/01/1917
†24/02/1981
M‑II-12 (nr miej­sca M2-13 – 14)
Gali­kow­ski Stefan
*06/11/1940
†19/01/2018
O‑XVII‑2 (nr miej­sca O16‑2)
Gali­kow­ski Stefan
*26/12/1906
†24/01/1984
H‑XIX-15 (nr miej­sca H19-19 – 20)
Gali­kow­ski Wiktor
*15/12/1904
†16/01/1984
H‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca H6‑6 – 7)
Gali­kow­ski Władysław
*10/11/1924
†17/01/1998
Dzie­ci-II-16 (nr miej­sca T14-10)
Galiń­ska Klara
*16/08/1922
†31/12/2009
N‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca N4‑4)
Galin­ska Marta
*18/06/1930
†09/12/2005
J‑II-12 (nr miej­sca J2-17 – 18)
Galin­ski Mieczysław
*31/03/1913
†06/11/1998
J‑II-12 (nr miej­sca J2-17 – 18)
Góral Jan
* – / – /1938
†29/06/2023
A NC-VI-11 (nr miej­sca NC A6-12)
Góral Zofia
*27/07/1947
†12/03/2024
A NC-VI-11 (nr miej­sca NC A6-12)
Górec­ka Leokadia
*28/06/1914
†22/12/1980
H‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca H4-15 – 17)
Górec­ka M.
C‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca C6-36 – 37)
Górec­ki Bernard
*25/01/1905
†07/10/1994
H‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca H4-15 – 17)
Górec­ki K.
C‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca C6-36 – 37)
Gór­no­wicz A.
A NC-VI-21 (nr miej­sca NC A6-22)
Gór­no­wicz Alfons
*03/02/1928
†26/11/2010
R‑V-24 (nr miej­sca R13)
Gór­no­wicz Anna
*22/10/1934
†05/11/2013
C‑III-17 (nr miej­sca C3-15 – 16)
Gór­no­wicz Anna
*04/04/1930
†17/12/1962
P‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca P11‑5)
Gór­no­wicz Cecylia
*22/05/1920
†25/11/1996
Dzie­ci-III-15 (nr miej­sca T13‑1)
Gór­no­wicz F.
R‑III-25 (nr miej­sca R15-33 – 34)
Gór­no­wicz Irena
*18/09/1934
†10/09/2018
R‑V-24 (nr miej­sca R13)
Gór­no­wicz Józef
* – / – /1922
† – / – /1968
O‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca O4-23 – 23A)
Gór­no­wicz Jan
* – / – /1909
† – / – /1982
A NC-II‑2 (nr miej­sca NC A2‑2)
Gór­no­wicz L.
R‑III-25 (nr miej­sca R15-33 – 34)
Gór­no­wicz Leokadia
* – / – /1920
† – / – /2005
A NC-II‑2 (nr miej­sca NC A2‑2)
Gór­no­wicz Leon
*30/08/1936
†24/09/1987
J‑V-21 (nr miej­sca J5-25)
Gór­no­wicz Maksymilian
C‑III-17 (nr miej­sca C3-15 – 16)
Gór­no­wicz Maria
* – / – /1923
† – / – /2014
O‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca O4-23 – 23A)
Gór­no­wicz P.
R‑III-25 (nr miej­sca R15-33 – 34)
Gór­no­wicz Tadeusz
*28/10/1936
†07/03/2020
C‑V-27 (nr miej­sca C5‑4)
Gór­no­wicz Wanda
C‑III-17 (nr miej­sca C3-15 – 16)
Gór­no­wicz Zygmunt
*11/03/1937
†18/03/1986
C‑III-17 (nr miej­sca C3-15 – 16)
Gawin Anna
* – / – /1916
† – / – /2008
P‑II-21 (nr miej­sca P12-35)
Gawin Domi­ni­ka
*04/05/1892
†27/08/1981
R‑V-17 (nr miej­sca R13-24)
Gawin Hele­na
*15/09/1948
†13/04/2010
P‑III-26 (nr miej­sca P11-35)
Gawin Józef
*20/03/1929
†20/12/2006
D‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca D7-40 – 41)
Gawin Józe­fi­na
† – / – /1968
P‑III-26 (nr miej­sca P11-35)
Gawin Kon­rad
*26/02/1909
†14/02/1993
G‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca G9‑6 – 7)
Gawin Łucja
*31/10/1927
†05/09/2006
D‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca D7-40 – 41)
Gawin Maria
*12/03/1902
†06/06/1977
D‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca D7-40 – 41)
Gawin Maria
*16/03/1910
†24/04/1985
G‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca G9‑6 – 7)
Gawin Niko­dem
† – / – /1957
P‑III-26 (nr miej­sca P11-35)
Gawin Wik­tor
*13/08/1896
†10/10/1967
D‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca D7-40 – 41)
Gerow­ski Czesław
*14/10/1938
†10/06/2005
J‑II‑8 (nr miej­sca J2-11)
Gibas Hen­ryk
*16/06/1947
†21/05/2003
C‑VI-24 (nr miej­sca C6‑4 – 5)
Giersz Anto­ni
*14/06/1930
†25/11/2004
C NC-I‑6 (nr miej­sca NC C1-15)
Giersz Jan
*09/09/1949
†10/03/2024
O‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca O8-14)
Giersz Mar­ta
*20/04/2028
†16/03/2023
C NC-I‑6 (nr miej­sca NC C1-15)
Gier­szew­ska Lidia
*07/04/1927
†12/04/2008
A NC-IV‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A4‑6 – 7)
Gier­szew­ska Ludwika
* – / – /1947
†08/06/2023
J‑VII-22 (nr miej­sca J7-26)
Gier­szew­ska Maria
*26/02/1993
†05/03/2005
T‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca T7-17)
Gier­szew­ska — Zia­ja Stefania
*22/04/1929
†18/05/2007
B‑III-27 (nr miej­sca B3‑7)
Gier­szew­ski Alfons
*16/05/1917
†29/06/1984
A NC-IV‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A4‑6 – 7)
Gier­szew­ski Franciszek
B‑III-27 (nr miej­sca B3‑7)
Gier­szew­ski Jan
*26/05/1957
†01/10/2011
TA-I‑6 (nr miej­sca TA1‑5)
Gier­szew­ski Jan
*10/06/1941
†21/06/2019
J‑VII-22 (nr miej­sca J7-26)
Gier­szew­ski Jan
*06/02/1948
†28/12/2017
M‑III-19
Gier­szew­ski Leon
*29/07/1912
†01/02/1916
T‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca T7-17)
Gin­ter Alojzy
*23/04/1913
†12/12/1996
H‑I-2 (nr miej­sca H1‑3)
Gin­ter Janusz
*19/03/1949
†09/05/2021
Dzie­ci-XIII-39 (nr miej­sca T13-39)
Gin­ter Jerzy
*09/06/1942
†28/07/2021
R‑I-19 (nr miej­sca R17-31)
Gin­ter Krystyna
*29/08/1927
†16/04/2006
H‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca H4-11)
Gin­ter Maria
*08/04/1910
†08/10/1996
H‑I-2 (nr miej­sca H1‑3)
Gin­ter Tadeusz
*28/11/1936
†02/07/1999
B NC-I-11 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑7)
Gin­ter Teresa
*08/01/1948
†06/07/2008
C NC-IV‑4 (nr miej­sca NC C4-17)
Gin­ter Władysław
*27/09/1931
†02/07/1989
H‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca H4-11)
Giszo­wa Józefa
*06/03/1902
†16/06/1953
L‑X-9 (nr miej­sca L10-12)
Głów­czew­ska Agnieszka
H‑XII‑3 (nr miej­sca H12‑6)
Głów­czew­ska Lidia
*20/02/1926
†02/02/1991
R‑III-13 (nr miej­sca R15-16 – 17)
Głów­czew­ski Franciszek
H‑XII‑3 (nr miej­sca H12‑6)
Głów­czew­ski Jan
*09/04/1924
†23/06/2001
R‑III-13 (nr miej­sca R15-16 – 17)
Gla­ner Anna
*14/09/1990
†31/01/2015
C‑I-32 (nr miej­sca C1‑1)
Gla­ner Antoni
J‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca J4-19)
Gla­ner Bolesław
*22/11/1910
†02/02/2000
H‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca H3‑9)
Gla­ner Czesław
*17/01/1931
†20/01/1992
T‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca T6-11)
Gla­ner Henryk
*23/03/1961
†04/06/1995
A‑XV‑2 (nr miej­sca A15‑2)
Gla­ner Henryk
*30/07/1931
†27/05/2003
B NC-VIII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC B8-17)
Gla­ner Jacek
*06/02/1975
†26/12/2006
R‑II-29 (nr miej­sca R16-43)
Gla­ner Janina
*27/03/1947
†22/03/2007
R‑II-29 (nr miej­sca R16-43)
Gla­ner Maria
*29/05/1890
†15/11/1967
K‑I-9 (nr miej­sca K1‑9)
Gla­ner Marianna
*27/04/1909
†10/06/1995
H‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca H3‑9)
Gla­ner Roman
*03/08/1955
†30/04/2024
TB‑1 – 5 (nr miej­sca TB1‑5)
Gla­ner Teodor
*12/06/1917
†22/07/2015
K‑I-9 (nr miej­sca K1‑9)
Gla­ner Witold
*03/12/1934
†28/09/2010
J‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca J4-19)
Gla­ner Zenon
* – / – /1950
†31/07/2023
H‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca H3‑9)
Gla­ner Zofia
J‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca J4-19)
Gla­ner Zyta
*10/04/1931
†26/06/1998
T‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca T6-11)
Gla­za Augustyn
*02/01/1911
†29/07/2003
B‑III-32 (nr miej­sca B3‑1 – 2)
Gla­za Bolesław
*09/09/1911
†04/09/1976
M‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca M7‑9)
Gla­za Helena
*29/04/1916
†28/05/1990
M‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca M7‑9)
Gla­za Jerzy
*10/12/1932
†26/08/1995
K‑X-11 (nr miej­sca K10-13)
Gla­za Kazimierz
*10/12/1948
†20/07/2013
K‑I-4 (nr miej­sca K1‑4)
Gla­za Klemens
*15/03/1936
†18/05/2018
J‑VIII-17 (nr miej­sca J8-20)
Gla­za Marian
*22/03/1953
†09/12/2014
P‑X-12 (nr miej­sca P4-13 – 14)
Gla­za Monika
*24/07/1930
†08/10/1992
M‑I-7 (nr miej­sca M1-12)
Gla­za Ryszard
*07/06/1926
†21/06/1999
M‑I-7 (nr miej­sca M1-12)
Gla­za Stanisława
*06/10/1920
†20/03/1973
K‑I-4 (nr miej­sca K1‑4)
Gla­za Waleria
* – / – /1889
† – / – /1945
K‑IX-13 (nr miej­sca K9-14)
Gla­za Wojciech
* – / – /1936
R‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca R10-20)
Gla­za Zofia
*08/02/1923
†27/06/2011
B‑III-32 (nr miej­sca B3‑1 – 2)
Gla­zer Dariusz
†13/01/2022
TA-II‑1 (nr miej­sca TA2‑1)
Gla­zer Dominika
E‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca E11‑5 – 6)
Gla­zer Henryk
*16/02/1946
†01/05/2010
K‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca K8-13)
Gla­zer Irena
* – / – /1932
†14/03/2023
B NC-III‑3 (nr miej­sca NC B3-18)
Gla­zer Jan
*06/12/1933
†16/01/2001
B NC-III‑3 (nr miej­sca NC B3-18)
Gla­zer Witold
*26/07/1942
†17/01/2014
K‑X-8 (nr miej­sca K10‑8)
Gleń­ska Wanda
*09/05/1922
†19/08/2005
R‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca R12-16 – 17)
Gleń­ski Gerard
*08/07/1941
†17/08/2014
P‑I-18 (nr miej­sca P13-24)
Gleń­ski Jan
*30/03/1914
†17/06/1997
R‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca R12-16 – 17)
Glen­ski Ryszard
*06/06/1944
†14/07/1993
R‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca R12-16 – 17)
Gliń­ska A.
P‑III-28 (nr miej­sca P11-36, 38)
Gliń­ska J.
G‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca G7-11 – 12)
Gliń­ska Teofila
* – / – /1906
† – / – /1988
T‑III-10 (nr miej­sca T1-12 – 13)
Gliń­ska Urszula
*02/11/1947
†03/04/2020
G‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca G4‑4 – 5)
Gliń­ski A.
G‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca G7-11 – 12)
Gliń­ski J.
P‑III-28 (nr miej­sca P11-36, 38)
Gliń­ski Zygmunt
* – / – /1898
† – / – /1988
T‑III-10 (nr miej­sca T1-12 – 13)
Gli­niec­ka Dorota
*18/04/1982
†13/02/2007
C NC-IV-17 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑4)
Gli­niec­ka Felicja
*23/02/1935
†15/04/1986
A NC-V-30 (nr miej­sca NC A5-33)
Gli­niec­ka Helena
*02/10/1919
†12/11/2007
P‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca P5-22 – 23)
Gli­niec­ka Józefina
*19/09/1886
†24/04/1968
P‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca P5-22 – 23)
Gli­niec­ka L.
P‑V-16 (nr miej­sca P9-23)
Gli­niec­ka Maria
* – / – /1904
† – / – /1941
G‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca G3‑4 – 5)
Gli­niec­ki A.
P‑V-16 (nr miej­sca P9-23)
Gli­niec­ki Bolesław
*26/05/1924
†24/09/1985
A NC-V-30 (nr miej­sca NC A5-33)
Gli­niec­ki Jerzy
*27/08/1948
†11/07/2022
TA6 – 13 (nr miej­sca TA6-13)
Gli­niec­ki Kazimierz
*24/02/1942
†07/04/2018
C NC-VII‑1 (nr miej­sca NC C7-21)
Gli­niec­ki Kazimierz
*08/09/1946
†18/11/2017
P‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca P8-22)
Gli­niec­ki Zygmunt
*09/10/1918
†27/05/1976
P‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca P5-22 – 23)
Glin­ke Heinz
*06/12/1941
†03/06/2015
L‑VIII-23 (nr miej­sca L8-30)
Glisz­czyń­ska Marianna
*05/09/1908
†13/05/2009
J‑IX-18 (nr miej­sca J9-19)
Glisz­czyń­ski Franciszek
*04/01/1907
†22/06/1993
J‑IX-18 (nr miej­sca J9-19)
Glisz­czyń­ski Gerard
*16/05/1928
†04/01/1986
J‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca J9-18)
Glisz­czyń­ski Jarosław
† – / – /2022
T‑X-5 (nr miej­sca T8‑4)
Glisz­czyń­ski Mariusz
*26/08/1978
†16/07/2005
C‑V-20 (nr miej­sca C5-13 – 14)
Glisz­czyń­ski Paweł
*15/01/1940
†15/08/2020
T‑X-5 (nr miej­sca T8‑4)
Glisz­czyń­ski Wincenty
* – / – /1899
† – / – /1966
P‑X-9 (nr miej­sca P4-10)
Gloch Zofia
*17/10/1909
†08/11/1943
J‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca J3-10)
Gło­wac­ka Barbara
*19/06/1936
†10/09/2002
R‑VI-29 (nr miej­sca R12-40)
Gło­wac­ki Władysław
*25/01/1927
†16/08/2012
R‑VI-29 (nr miej­sca R12-40)
Gna­ciń­ska Franciszka
*30/07/1865
†19/12/1940
G‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca G6‑8)
Gna­ciń­ska Maria
*08/09/1930
†04/10/2020
P‑X-13 (nr miej­sca P4-15 – 16)
Gna­ciń­ska Rozalia
*15/04/1915
†11/07/1996
N‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca N3‑1 – 2)
Gna­ciń­ski Antoni
*06/01/1924
†29/04/1979
P‑X-13 (nr miej­sca P4-15 – 16)
Gna­ciń­ski Henryk
*11/01/1969
†10/11/2007
N‑III-22 (nr miej­sca N3-29 – 30)
Gna­ciń­ski Jerzy
*31/12/1939
†10/05/2005
T‑II-24 (nr miej­sca T11-24)
Gna­ciń­ski Mieczysław
*17/04/1935
†02/11/2012
N‑III-22 (nr miej­sca N3-29 – 30)
Gna­ciń­ski Tadeusz
*22/10/1961
†13/10/2016
TA-IV-25 (nr miej­sca TA4-24)
Gna­czyń­ska Helena
*13/12/1929
†14/04/2018
M‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca M9-18)
Gna­czyń­ski Edmund
*08/08/1928
†20/03/2009
H‑XV‑8 (nr miej­sca H15‑8)
Gna­czyń­ski Zbigniew
*05/06/1957
†20/01/2024
M‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca M9-18)
Gogo­lew­ski Krzysztof
*06/06/1948
†05/01/2008
P‑III-25 (nr miej­sca P11-34)
Goń­cza Anna
P‑IX-12 (nr miej­sca P5-17)
Goliń­ska Grażyna
*04/05/1956
†17/02/2021
G‑III-14
Gol­lus Czesław
*25/10/1933
†26/02/1998
H‑XV-17 (nr miej­sca H15-15)
Gol­lus Franciszek
*22/06/1915
†25/01/1993
C‑III-13 (nr miej­sca C3-22)
Gol­lus Józefa
*04/07/1915
†14/06/1971
C‑III-13 (nr miej­sca C3-22)
Gol­lus Janina
*14/10/1935
†16/01/2024
H‑XV-17 (nr miej­sca H15-15)
Gol­lus Marta
*18/08/1904
†31/10/1994
H‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca H4‑6)
Goź­dzie­lew­ska Maria
*14/08/1932
†15/10/2012
T‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca T10‑2)
Goź­dzie­lew­ski Zygmunt
*04/07/1928
†27/11/1994
T‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca T10‑2)
Goź­dzik Sławomir
*24/05/1980
†27/05/2014
D‑V-8 (nr miej­sca D5-35 – 36)
Gołuń­ska Anna
*14/07/1914
†22/01/1981
A‑XIII‑3 (nr miej­sca A13‑3)
Gołuń­ska Krystyna
*28/10/1946
†10/11/1970
P‑X-5 (nr miej­sca P4‑5)
Gołuń­ska Rozalia
N‑I-10 (nr miej­sca N1-15)
Gołuń­ska Wanda
*24/04/1936
†29/06/2017
G‑X-19 (nr miej­sca G10-28 – 29)
Gołuń­ski Antoni
N‑I-10 (nr miej­sca N1-15)
Gołuń­ski Bolesław
*14/02/1931
†18/05/2015
C‑II-27 (nr miej­sca C2‑7 – 8?)
Gołuń­ski Edmund
*05/10/1941
†02/07/2009
G‑X-19 (nr miej­sca G10-28 – 29)
Gołuń­ski Józef
A‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca A14-1Ai2)
Gołuń­ski Waldemar
*23/08/1972
†31/07/2018
B‑II‑8 (nr miej­sca B2-29)
Gor­no­wicz Beata
*26/02/1976
†09/06/2021
Dzie­ci-XIII-31 (nr miej­sca T13-31)
Gor­no­wicz Benedykt
*13/01/1931
†05/08/2010
B‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca B4-16 – 17)
Gor­no­wicz Bronisław
*18/05/1932
†27/08/1992
T‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca T7‑4)
Gor­no­wicz Eugeniusz
*16/02/1955
†15/11/2023
TA7 – 10 (nr miej­sca TA7-10)
Gor­no­wicz Halina
*09/11/1940
†08/07/2020
O‑X-8 (nr miej­sca O10-13 – 14)
Gor­no­wicz Halina
*16/11/1932
†11/11/1991
B‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca B4-16 – 17)
Gor­no­wicz Jan
*24/01/1954
†14/02/2015
J‑II-23 (nr miej­sca J2-29)
Gor­no­wicz Jan
*18/02/1887
†25/08/1967
O‑X-8 (nr miej­sca O10-13 – 14)
Gor­no­wicz Krzysztof
*07/07/1971
†10/03/2013
T‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca T11‑7)
Gor­no­wicz Otylia
*11/01/1894
†19/08/1990
O‑X-8 (nr miej­sca O10-13 – 14)
Gor­no­wicz Roman
*17/07/1954
†02/08/1992
L‑VII‑4 (nr miej­sca L7‑6)
Gor­no­wicz Sebastian
*15/10/1981
†26/03/1985
Dzie­ci-XIII-31 (nr miej­sca T13-31)
Gor­no­wicz Teresa
*13/11/1949
†14/02/2022
T‑VI-27 (nr miej­sca T4)
Gor­no­wicz Zygmunt
*25/06/1930
†13/07/1977
O‑X-8 (nr miej­sca O10-13 – 14)
Gor­ta­tow­ska Agnieszka
*17/02/1921
†22/11/1991
K‑II-11 (nr miej­sca K2-12)
Gor­ta­tow­ski Stanisław
*17/08/1919
†01/09/1990
K‑II-11 (nr miej­sca K2-12)
Gospo­dar­ska Maria
* – / – /1895
† – / – /1982
A NC-I-33 (nr miej­sca NC A1-34)
Gospo­dar­ski Ignacy
* – / – /1936
† – / – /2009
A NC-I-33 (nr miej­sca NC A1-34)
Gost­kow­ska Józefa
*10/03/1920
†14/06/1994
D‑I-6 (nr miej­sca D1-36 – 37)
Gost­kow­ski Jan
*06/07/1921
†09/08/1997
D‑I-6 (nr miej­sca D1-36 – 37)
Gostom­ska Franciszka
*28/05/1911
†15/12/1980
P‑I-7 (nr miej­sca P13‑9)
Gostom­ski Edwin
*23/03/1938
†04/02/2024
P‑I-7 (nr miej­sca P13‑9)
Gra­bań­ska Anna
*05/03/1907
†28/01/1992
S‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca S27‑2 – 3)
Gra­bań­ski Jan
*27/12/1899
†01/01/1989
S‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca S27‑2 – 3)
Gra­bań­ski Ks. Franciszek
*05/10/1903
†12/11/1966
O‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca O3‑2)
Gra­bań­ski Stefan
*01/01/1940
†05/03/2016
TA-IV-11 (nr miej­sca TA4-10)
Gra­ban Bronisław
*11/08/1935
†27/06/2009
J‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca J7-15)
Gra­ban Teresa
*02/05/1933
†23/05/2012
J‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca J7-15)
Gra­bow­ska Janina
E‑XV‑1 (nr miej­sca E15‑1)
Gra­bow­ska Łucja
*30/06/1925
†09/04/1978
R‑XIV-20 (nr miej­sca R4-29)
Gra­bow­ski Albin
*01/03/1928
†28/11/1989
R‑XIV-20 (nr miej­sca R4-29)
Gra­bow­ski Edmund
E‑XV‑1 (nr miej­sca E15‑1)
Gra­bow­ski Józef
H‑XII‑5 (nr miej­sca H12‑8)
Gra­bow­ski Krzysztof
*17/11/1971
†06/11/2014
E‑XV‑1 (nr miej­sca E15‑1)
Gra­bow­ski Stefan
*12/07/1942
†21/06/2011
TA-I‑2 (nr miej­sca TA1‑1)
Gra­bow­ski Wojciech
*17/11/1975
†03/02/1994
E‑XV‑1 (nr miej­sca E15‑1)
Gra­czyk Ewa
*20/04/1934
†26/06/2022
A NC-IV-33 (nr miej­sca NC A4-36)
Gra­czyk Mieczysław
* – / – /1896
† – / – /1978
G‑II-18 (nr miej­sca G2-23 – 24)
Gra­czyk Tadeusz
*04/02/1929
†17/01/1985
A NC-IV-33 (nr miej­sca NC A4-36)
Gra­czyk Waleria
* – / – /1897
† – / – /1979
G‑II-18 (nr miej­sca G2-23 – 24)
Gra­da Antonina
*20/03/1920
†18/11/2001
P‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca P8‑9)
Gra­da Bernard
*28/03/1915
†28/03/1987
A NC-VIII-33 (nr miej­sca NC A8-33)
Gra­da Bronisław
*09/05/1911
†03/10/1973
P‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca P8‑9)
Gra­da Maria
*30/01/1916
†15/10/2006
A NC-VIII-33 (nr miej­sca NC A8-33)
Gra­da Marta
*22/08/1915
†24/01/2007
C NC-IV-19 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑2)
Gra­dow­ska Aniela
*05/11/1918
†24/12/1988
J‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca J8-18)
Gra­dow­ska Halina
*18/09/1947
†26/04/2016
TA-IV-16 (nr miej­sca TA4-15)
Gra­dow­ska Helena
*14/09/1918
†29/08/1992
M‑I-2 (nr miej­sca M1‑2 – 3)
Gra­dow­ska Janina
*04/02/1939
†06/04/2010
C‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca C2-31)
Gra­dow­ska Joanna
*04/03/1909
†05/01/1984
O‑XIV-14 (nr miej­sca O13-19)
Gra­dow­ska K.
J‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca J6-19)
Gra­dow­ska Łucja
*09/01/1925
†16/12/1995
O‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca O9-19 – 20)
Gra­dow­ska Zofia
*19/07/1908
†05/05/1993
P‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca P7‑6)
Gra­dow­ski Alojzy
*24/04/1910
†15/11/1985
J‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca J8-18)
Gra­dow­ski Andrzej
*26/10/1952
†23/10/2012
M‑I-2 (nr miej­sca M1‑2 – 3)
Gra­dow­ski Edmund
*23/10/1931
†19/01/2015
C‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca C2-31)
Gra­dow­ski Eugeniusz
*04/02/1948
†21/09/2008
O‑XIV-14 (nr miej­sca O13-19)
Gra­dow­ski Henryk
*11/06/1927
†07/06/2003
O‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca O9-19 – 20)
Gra­dow­ski Hilary
*26/03/1910
†15/09/1968
O‑XIV-14 (nr miej­sca O13-19)
Gra­dow­ski Jan
*19/05/1916
†17/03/1989
M‑I-2 (nr miej­sca M1‑2 – 3)
Gra­dow­ski Jan
*06/06/1951
†29/10/2022
M1 – 3 (nr miej­sca M1‑3)
Gra­dow­ski Ł.
J‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca J6-19)
Gra­dow­ski Zbigniew
*10/03/1959
†02/11/2020
L‑I-9 (nr miej­sca L1-10)
Gra­dow­ski Zenon
*21/06/1939
†10/11/1993
T‑X-10 (nr miej­sca T8‑9)
Gra­dow­ski Zenon
*09/01/1961
†12/09/2009
A NC-II‑6 (nr miej­sca NC A2‑6)
Graf Hele­na
*06/05/1913
†07/06/2001
O‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca O4-18)
Graf Leon
*23/05/1926
†15/02/1995
O‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca O4-18)
Gref­ka Bogdan
*08/06/1932
†09/09/1986
A NC-VII-30 (nr miej­sca NC A7-32 – 33)
Gref­ka Czesława
*16/05/1935
†21/06/2021
O‑XI‑7 (nr miej­sca O11-12)
Gref­ka Jadwiga
*11/04/1937
†12/11/2022
A7 NC – 33 (nr miej­sca NC A7-33)
Gref­ka Kazimierz
* – / – /1964
†04/03/2023
R‑VIII-19 (nr miej­sca R10-27)
Gref­ka Władysław
O‑XI‑7 (nr miej­sca O11-12)
Gren­cel Anna
*06/10/1922
†18/04/1991
G‑II‑8 (nr miej­sca G2‑9 – 10)
Gren­cel Stanisław
*29/05/1917
†11/06/2000
G‑II‑8 (nr miej­sca G2‑9 – 10)
Gren­cel Władysław
*24/01/1946
†16/12/1994
G‑I-8 (nr miej­sca G1-10 – 11)
Gri­nie­wicz Bronisława
*05/08/1926
†04/05/2014
G‑V-12 (nr miej­sca G5-16)
Gro­mow­ska Anna
*05/12/1919
†23/10/1998
N‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca N8‑6)
Gro­mow­ska Franciszka
*09/03/1908
†02/06/1986
K‑V-1 (nr miej­sca K5‑1)
Gro­mow­ska Krystyna
*03/09/1945
†14/05/1993
P‑V-30 (nr miej­sca P9-44)
Gro­mow­ski Augustyn
*09/08/1885
†28/12/1967
G‑III-12
Gro­mow­ski Jan
* – / – /1938
†02/07/2019
P‑V-30 (nr miej­sca P9-44)
Gro­mow­ski Jan
*11/04/1918
†13/09/1988
N‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca N8‑6)
Gro­mow­ski Jerzy
*08/09/1949
†21/11/1996
Dzie­ci-III-25 (nr miej­sca T13‑9)
Gro­mow­ski Paweł
*07/11/1902
†03/10/1977
K‑V-5 (nr miej­sca K5‑8)
Gro­mow­ski Wincenty
*15/12/1905
†16/04/1991
L‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca L3-11 – 12?)
Gro­ta Jan
*01/01/1947
†10/05/2002
B NC-V‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B5-20)
Gro­tha Teresa
*25/05/1937
†12/07/1998
G‑VIII-16 (nr miej­sca G8-21)
Gru­ber Jadwiga
*19/11/1922
†24/06/2015
S‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca S)
Gru­bich Agnieszka
*22/07/1930
†02/11/2009
P‑V-24 (nr miej­sca P9-33 – 34)
Gru­bich Bogdan
*27/08/1960
†18/02/2020
P‑V-24 (nr miej­sca P9-33 – 34)
Gru­bich Helena
*02/07/1915
†01/07/2001
P‑V-25 (nr miej­sca P9-36)
Gru­bich J.
P‑V-24 (nr miej­sca P9-33 – 34)
Gru­bich J.
P‑V-24 (nr miej­sca P9-33 – 34)
Gru­bich Jan
*19/02/1930
†13/09/2003
P‑V-24 (nr miej­sca P9-33 – 34)
Gru­bich Jerzy
*24/10/1943
†09/12/2010
C NC-I‑4 (nr miej­sca NC C1-17)
Gru­bich Paweł
*27/12/1908
†01/01/1978
P‑V-25 (nr miej­sca P9-36)
Gruź­liń­ska Agnieszka
C‑VI-27 (nr miej­sca C6‑1)
Gruź­liń­ska Franciszka
*02/12/1912
†15/01/1976
H‑XIII‑7 (nr miej­sca H13-10 – 11)
Gruź­liń­ska Pelagia
*18/03/1925
†19/02/2007
C NC-IV-16 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑5)
Gruź­liń­ski Antoni
*28/04/1952
†13/09/2015
M‑X-11 (nr miej­sca M11‑7)
Gruź­liń­ski Jan
*17/03/1923
†02/04/2018
C NC-IV-16 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑5)
Gruź­liń­ski Marek
*03/06/1956
†13/11/2020
C‑VI-27 (nr miej­sca C6‑1)
Gruź­liń­ski Mirosław
*15/03/1962
†24/09/2011
C NC-I‑1 (nr miej­sca NC C1-20)
Gruź­liń­ski Paweł
*06/11/1906
†25/02/1985
H‑XIII‑7 (nr miej­sca H13-10 – 11)
Gruź­liń­ski Zygmunt
*11/01/1937
†17/05/2006
C NC-III-14 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑7)
Gru­pe Anastazja
R‑II-27 (nr miej­sca R16-38 – 39)
Gru­pe Anastazy
R‑II-27 (nr miej­sca R16-38 – 39)
Gru­pe Kurt
R‑II-27 (nr miej­sca R16-38 – 39)
Gru­pe Lip­ska Józefa
*14/06/1912
†04/05/1999
R‑II-27 (nr miej­sca R16-38 – 39)
Grząp­ka Marcjanna
L‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca L4‑6)
Grze­bień Damazy
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1979
G‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca G8-19 – 20)
Grze­bień Franciszek
*15/07/1850
†20/04/1937
G‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca G8-25 – 26)
Grze­bień Małgorzata
*07/02/1876
†27/03/1970
G‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca G8-25 – 26)
Grze­bień Maria
* – / – /1905
† – / – /1982
G‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca G8-19 – 20)
Grze­bin Bernard
*04/12/1928
†29/09/2000
B NC-III-12 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑9)
Grze­bin Maria
*02/01/1936
†17/05/2023
B NC-III-12 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑9)
Grze­ca Bolesław
*01/05/1903
†08/04/1955
K‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca K6-28)
Grze­ca Danuta
*13/10/1939
†11/07/2001
S‑XXV‑2 (nr miej­sca S7‑2 – 3)
Grze­ca Franciszek
*30/04/1914
†22/03/1980
O‑X-11 (nr miej­sca O10-17)
Grze­ca Gerard
*07/02/1935
†10/07/2006
L‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca L4-21)
Grze­ca Henryk
*12/12/1938
†02/03/2005
S‑XXV‑2 (nr miej­sca S7‑2 – 3)
Grze­ca Janina
*05/03/1939
†27/01/2009
L‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca L9-11 – 12)
Grze­ca Maria
* – / – /1940
†07/08/2021
K‑VII-21 (nr miej­sca K7-23)
Grze­ca Maria
*11/04/1956
†24/03/2005
M‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca M3‑4)
Grze­ca Urszula
*16/10/1937
†03/ – /0520
L‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca L4-21)
Grze­ca Zygmunt
*15/06/1938
†18/02/2020
L‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca L9-11 – 12)
Grze­go­rzew­ski Aleksander
*25/11/1944
†04/11/2016
D‑II-10 (nr miej­sca D2-18)
Grze­go­rzew­ski Jacek
* – / – /1980
†23/04/2023
D‑II-10 (nr miej­sca D2-18)
Grze­lak Helena
*22/09/1923
†03/10/2014
TA-II-22 (nr miej­sca TA2-21)
Grze­lak Jan
* – / – /1957
†26/12/2023
TA-I-18 (nr miej­sca TA1-16A)
Grzel­la Andrzej
*14/01/1967
†05/08/2019
K‑VI‑9 (nr miej­sca K6-12)
Grzel­la Janina
*20/12/1946
†03/06/2019
K‑V-11 (nr miej­sca K5-20)
Grzel­la Kazimierz
*04/03/1938
†06/12/2007
K‑V-12 (nr miej­sca K5-21)
Grzon­ka Bernard
*01/01/1924
†07/06/2010
G‑II-16 (nr miej­sca G2-20 – 21)
Grzon­ka Dagmara
*09/05/1991
†13/05/2022
TA6 – 18 (nr miej­sca TA6-18)
Grzon­ka Eugenia
*12/07/1933
†10/01/2005
L‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca L9-26)
Grzon­ka Franciszka
P‑XI-22 (nr miej­sca P3-31 – 32)
Grzon­ka Irena
*28/11/1929
†18/12/1995
O‑XVI‑2 (nr miej­sca O15‑3)
Grzon­ka Jadwiga
*28/11/1926
†01/08/2006
G‑II-16 (nr miej­sca G2-20 – 21)
Grzon­ka Jan
*19/09/1922
†30/12/1992
O‑XVI‑2 (nr miej­sca O15‑3)
Grzon­ka Maria
*24/05/1922
†04/02/2011
N‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca N4-20)
Grzon­ka Ryszard
*08/11/1962
†16/05/2021
R‑XVI‑9 (nr miej­sca R2-14)
Grzon­ka Tadeusz
*09/11/1964
†12/01/2017
TA-II-27 (nr miej­sca TA2-26)
Grzon­ka Teofil
*27/04/1884
†03/02/1954
N‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca N4-20)
Grzon­ka Waleria
*01/04/1889
†04/06/1974
N‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca N4-20)
Grzon­ka Wincenty
P‑XI-22 (nr miej­sca P3-31 – 32)
Grzon­ka Wincenty
*17/07/1930
†23/07/1981
L‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca L9-26)
Grzon­ka Władysława
*11/10/1923
†25/12/2013
N‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca N4-20)
Grzon­ka Zonia
* – / – /1949
† – / – /2012
J‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca J6-19)
Grzon­kow­ska Małgorzata
*17/06/1974
†24/03/2011
T‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca T5‑1)
Grzy­bow­ska Krystyna
*21/11/1942
†04/11/2021
TA-VI-27 (nr miej­sca TA6-27)
Grzy­bow­ski Bernard
*17/03/1940
†25/08/2022
TA 6 NC – 26 (nr miej­sca TA6-26)
Grzy­wacz Anna
*05/10/1979
†16/10/1979
Dzie­ci-X‑9 (nr miej­sca 4 – 27)
Grzy­wacz Edmund
*14/03/1921
†22/08/1957
O‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca O8-15)
Grzy­wacz Franciszek
*10/11/1936
†04/10/1994
T‑XI-20 (nr miej­sca T9-20)
Grzy­wacz Gertruda
*14/04/1941
†01/12/2006
J‑V-23 (nr miej­sca J5-27)
Grzy­wacz Grażyna
*29/07/1965
†03/08/1965
Dzie­ci-XI‑8 (nr miej­sca 3 – 23)
Grzy­wacz Henryk
*14/11/1947
†03/10/2021
A NC-VIII‑8 (nr miej­sca NC A8‑8)
Grzy­wacz Henryk
*06/09/1934
†18/02/2007
M‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca M8‑5)
Grzy­wacz Jadwiga
*20/09/1921
†09/10/1996
O‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca O8-15)
Grzy­wacz Józef
*06/04/1936
†19/10/2011
L‑V-17 (nr miej­sca L5-22)
Grzy­wacz Jan
*27/12/1897
†22/08/1965
P‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca P10‑7)
Grzy­wacz Kazimierz
*15/06/1939
†27/07/2002
B NC-VI-16 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑6)
Grzy­wacz Leokadia
*20/11/1909
†05/08/1992
P‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca P10‑7)
Grzy­wacz Leon
*21/05/1926
†02/10/2015
M‑II-16 (nr miej­sca M2-19)
Grzy­wacz Leonard
*17/11/1919
†12/10/2001
B NC-IV-19 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑1)
Grzy­wacz Maria
*08/06/1930
†02/12/2013
M‑II-16 (nr miej­sca M2-19)
Grzy­wacz Zofia
*20/08/1937
†12/03/2021
M‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca M8‑5)
Grzy­wacz Zofia
*12/04/1920
†27/09/2003
B NC-IV-19 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑1)
Gul­gow­ska Pelagia
*28/01/1901
†27/07/1983
H‑X-6 (nr miej­sca H10‑6)
Guse Mate­usz
*30/07/2020
†30/07/2020
L‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca L11‑2)
Guth Jani­na
*27/03/1930
†31/05/2008
O‑XV-12 (nr miej­sca O14-19 – 20)
Guth Janusz
*20/12/1955
†07/03/2024
P‑X-7 (nr miej­sca P4‑7)
Guth Ryszard
*04/07/1951
†28/05/2023
TA6 – 25 (nr miej­sca TA6-25)
Guze­lak Andrzej
*25/04/1956
†04/10/2008
Dzie­ci-IX-34 (nr miej­sca T18‑1)
Guze­lak Felicja
*10/02/1932
†04/12/1993
T‑X-14 (nr miej­sca T8-13)
Guze­lak Michał
*19/11/1938
†13/12/1993
T‑X-14 (nr miej­sca T8-13)
Guziń­ska Lucyna
*26/04/1969
†14/04/1976
L‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca L4‑5)
Gwis­dal­la Józef
P‑XI‑7 (nr miej­sca P3‑7 – 8)
Gwiz­da­ła Alicja
*10/02/1989
†05/07/2006
B NC-II-19
Gwiz­da­ła Anna
† – / – /1952
N‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca N9‑1)
Gwiz­da­ła Czesław
*04/06/1938
†17/11/2020
H‑XVI-11 (nr miej­sca H16-13 – 14)
Gwiz­da­ła Czesław
*17/06/1951
†28/12/2011
TA-I-11 (nr miej­sca TA1-10)
Gwiz­da­ła Elżbieta
*08/07/1905
†05/08/1989
H‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca H8-16 – 17)
Gwiz­da­ła Franciszek
*30/08/1906
†14/08/1975
H‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca H8-16 – 17)
Gwiz­da­ła Halina
*21/04/1950
†19/06/2012
B‑V-27 (nr miej­sca B5‑6)
Gwiz­da­ła Jan
*19/06/1946
†28/01/2017
B‑V-27 (nr miej­sca B5‑6)
Gwiz­da­ła Mieczysław
*16/09/1932
†07/10/2012
H‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca H8-16 – 17)
Gwiz­da­ła Stefania
*23/02/1934
†26/07/2012
H‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca H8-16 – 17)
Gwiz­da­ła Zbigniew
*04/10/1947
†14/06/2016
D‑V-3 (nr miej­sca D5-40)
Gwiz­da­ło­wie 
O‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca O2‑3 – 5)
Haf­ke Augustyn
*18/05/1889
†02/02/1954
N‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca N4-19)
Haf­ke Eugeniusz
*02/01/1951
†15/12/2020
B NC-III-20 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑1)
Haf­ke Janina
J‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca J2-10)
Haf­ke Marta
*11/09/1894
†19/03/1980
N‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca N4-19)
Haf­ke Paweł
*23/06/1918
†09/08/2007
T‑I-19 (nr miej­sca T12-21)
Haf­ke Zofia
*21/04/1924
†29/10/2004
T‑I-19 (nr miej­sca T12-21)
Haft­ka Antoni
*13/02/1917
†29/12/2013
R‑XV‑6 (nr miej­sca R3‑6)
Haft­ka Barbara
*18/07/1954
†02/06/2021
T‑VIII-23 (nr miej­sca T6-23)
Haft­ka Irena
*18/08/1927
†14/07/2012
R‑XV‑6 (nr miej­sca R3‑6)
Haglau­er Cecylia
*19/02/1906
†23/08/1968
P‑X-21 (nr miej­sca P4-26)
Haglau­er Kazimierz
*11/09/1937
†13/04/2013
P‑X-21 (nr miej­sca P4-26)
Haglau­er Marianna
*04/09/1910
†20/04/2010
R‑XII‑9 (nr miej­sca R6-12 – 13)
Haglau­er Michał
*26/09/1903
†18/08/1980
L‑IV-20 (nr miej­sca L4-25)
Hamer­ska Helena
*18/03/1915
†17/01/2000
R‑XIII-11 (nr miej­sca R5-17 – 18)
Hamer­ski Jan
*12/12/1905
†09/01/1990
R‑XIII-11 (nr miej­sca R5-17 – 18)
Hamer­ski Krzysztof
*05/10/1968
†07/10/1968
M‑X-23 (nr miej­sca M10-26)
Hanu­sze­wicz Franciszek
*22/12/1911
†18/07/1982
C‑II-14 (nr miej­sca C2-23)
Hanu­sze­wicz Ludwika
*12/04/1925
†20/06/1960
C‑II-14 (nr miej­sca C2-23)
Han­zel Alina
*12/08/2010
†12/08/2010
Dzie­ci-XI‑2 (nr miej­sca 3 – 29)
Hata Anto­ni
P‑IX‑9 (nr miej­sca P5-13)
Hata Anto­ni
*05/12/1916
†21/10/1985
D‑I-14 (nr miej­sca D1-21)
Hata Jadwi­ga
*30/03/1922
†17/01/2012
B‑V-30 (nr miej­sca B5‑1)
Hata Ludwi­ka
*16/06/1925
†29/05/2000
D‑V-24 (nr miej­sca D5-12)
Hata Maria
*23/02/1920
†03/04/1962
D‑I-14 (nr miej­sca D1-21)
Hata Marian­na
P‑IX‑9 (nr miej­sca P5-13)
Hata Wik­tor
*31/07/1919
†10/01/1996
B‑V-30 (nr miej­sca B5‑1)
Hat­ta Henryk
*10/09/1934
†04/10/2006
P‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca P7‑1)
Hat­ta Krzysztof
*15/07/1961
†05/08/2001
B NC-IV-10 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑9)
Hat­ta Lidia
*29/11/1931
†30/08/2007
P‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca P7‑1)
Hau­sa Longina
*24/01/1913
†09/02/2006
P‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca P11‑3)
Hau­za Anna
*15/11/1911
†26/10/1995
P‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca P10-17 – 18)
Hau­za Czesław
*27/01/1911
†18/07/1984
P‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca P10-17 – 18)
Hau­za Jadwiga
*15/08/1917
†28/02/1997
N‑XI-11 (nr miej­sca N11-17)
Hau­za Józef
*14/09/1914
†29/08/1984
N‑XI-11 (nr miej­sca N11-17)
Hel­ta Kazimierz
*05/06/1950
†13/03/2017
TA-V-12 (nr miej­sca TA5-11)
Henk K.
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Henk R.
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Her­man Grzegorz
*06/08/1959
†16/04/2022
P‑XII‑3 (nr miej­sca P2‑3)
Het­mań­ski Bartłomiej
*10/08/1998
†02/04/2023
TA7 – 22 (nr miej­sca TA7-22)
Het­mań­ski Jan
*20/06/1943
†05/12/2017
TA-III-28 (nr miej­sca TA3-27)
Hinc Robert
*13/08/1973
†30/06/1996
L‑II-15 (nr miej­sca L2-15)
Hinc Ryszard
*30/05/1948
†22/06/1995
T‑XII-17 (nr miej­sca T10-17)
Hin­ca Kazimierz
*06/07/1939
†26/11/2021
B‑I-14 (nr miej­sca B1-17 – 18)
Hof­f­man Anna
*12/08/1913
†04/05/1981
L‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca L7-23 – 24)
Hof­f­man Edmund
*19/10/1930
†26/03/2009
K‑II-20 (nr miej­sca K2-26)
Hof­f­man Irena
*19/10/1954
†10/08/2016
L‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca L7-23 – 24)
Hof­f­man Irena
*11/01/1933
†19/10/1997
K‑II-20 (nr miej­sca K2-26)
Hof­f­man Wacław
*01/09/1908
†20/03/1982
K‑II-19 (nr miej­sca K2-24 – 25)
Hof­f­man Zofia
*18/02/1910
†27/03/1978
K‑II-19 (nr miej­sca K2-24 – 25)
Hof­f­mann Antonina
*16/02/1905
†15/06/1997
C‑I-30 (nr miej­sca C1‑3)
Hof­f­mann Jerzy
*27/02/1936
†09/10/2022
M4 – 9 (nr miej­sca M4‑9)
Hof­man Alfons
*27/07/1898
†17/06/1962
D‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca D6‑9)
Hof­man Kazimierz
*04/11/1909
†08/04/1988
L‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca L7-23 – 24)
Hof­man Tadeusz
*05/11/1936
†23/05/1996
T‑I-15 (nr miej­sca T12-17)
Hof­man Waleria
*06/12/1906
†30/09/1986
D‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca D6‑9)
Holc Aldo­na
*16/10/1957
†24/11/2017
TA-II-28 (nr miej­sca TA2-28)
Holc Fran­cisz­ka
*04/10/1928
†01/01/2011
N‑I-8 (nr miej­sca N1-13)
Holc Hele­na
*19/05/1912
†20/01/2005
R‑VII-32 (nr miej­sca R11-40)
Holc Jan
*08/06/1907
†25/07/1970
R‑VII-32 (nr miej­sca R11-40)
Holc Paweł
*06/03/1952
†26/04/2015
N‑I-15 (nr miej­sca N1-20)
Holc Sta­ni­sław
* – / – /1960
†01/10/2021
T‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca T5-10)
Holc Sta­ni­sław
*22/04/1919
†13/02/1981
N‑I-8 (nr miej­sca N1-13)
Holc Tomasz
*23/01/1976
†12/08/1995
L‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca L8-18)
Homa Agniesz­ka
*25/11/1913
†27/04/1997
N‑XI‑9 (nr miej­sca N11-13 – 14)
Homa Bru­non
*05/12/1906
†23/12/1983
N‑XI‑9 (nr miej­sca N11-13 – 14)
Homa Hen­ryk
*02/07/1932
†13/03/2014
B NC-VII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC B7-17)
Homa Ire­na
*11/01/1935
†01/03/2003
B NC-VII‑5 (nr miej­sca NC B7-17)
Homa Lau­ra
*01/12/2020
†01/12/2020
L‑XI-15 (nr miej­sca L11-16)
Hop­pe Franciszek
*31/03/1905
†20/07/1970
P‑V-7 (nr miej­sca P9-12)
Hop­pe Helena
*28/02/1922
†27/04/1969
P‑V-7 (nr miej­sca P9-12)
Hry­new­la Ewa
*19/04/2020
†19/04/2020
Dzie­ci-VI‑1
Hry­nie­wicz Łucja
*04/07/2022
†13/07/2022
dzie­ci– (nr miej­sca dzie­ci 3 – 14)
Hudziak Andrzej
*19/04/1950
†01/06/2016
TA-IV-17 (nr miej­sca TA4-16)
Husa­rek Eryka
*23/03/1917
†12/08/1987
A NC-VII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC A7‑2)
Idziak Andrzej
*24/04/1957
†25/06/2010
C NC-VII‑3 (nr miej­sca NC C7-19)
Imia­now­ski Bronisław
*19/09/1939
†02/10/2007
Dzie­ci-III-40 (nr miej­sca T13-17)
Izdeb­ski Szczepan
*22/08/1926
†03/11/1988
R‑IV-29 (nr miej­sca R14-37)
Izdep­ski Mieczysław
*01/11/1930
†26/06/2006
C‑II-26 (nr miej­sca C2‑9)
Jabłoń­ska Helena
T‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca T5‑6)
Jabłoń­ska Helena
*23/03/1943
†13/09/2005
B NC-II‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B2-18)
Jabłoń­ska Irena
*01/12/1937
†27/02/2024
A NC-I-28 (nr miej­sca NC A1-29)
Jabłoń­ska Klara
*29/03/1913
†26/06/1997
A NC-I-28 (nr miej­sca NC A1-29)
Jabłoń­ski Franciszek
*08/11/1940
†15/07/2001
B NC-II‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B2-18)
Jabłoń­ski Julian
*17/10/1914
†12/12/1981
A NC-I-28 (nr miej­sca NC A1-29)
Jabłoń­ski Mariusz
*23/03/1972
†12/07/1998
Dzie­ci-I-18 (nr miej­sca T15-16)
Jabłoń­ski Waldemar
*08/06/1953
†15/02/2008
Dzie­ci-II-26 (nr miej­sca T14-20)
Jachi­mo­wicz Krystyna
P‑IX-12 (nr miej­sca P5-17)
Jachi­mo­wicz Mieczysław
*26/03/1949
†21/04/2021
Dzie­ci-XIII-36 (nr miej­sca T13-36)
Jędrosz­ko­wiak Czesław
*13/04/1936
†31/12/2005
J‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca J9-15 – 16)
Jędrosz­ko­wiak Marta
*03/12/1941
†20/01/2003
J‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca J9-15 – 16)
Jędrosz­ko­wiak Mirosław
*27/01/1961
†24/11/2017
L‑III-19 (nr miej­sca L3-24)
Jędrze­jew­ska Dominika
*06/08/1902
†13/03/1981
N‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca N6‑7 – 8)
Jędrze­jew­ska Małgorzata
* – / – /1941
† – / – /2019
K‑I-13 (nr miej­sca K1-14)
Jędrze­jew­ski Stefan
* – / – /1935
† – / – /2021
K‑I-13 (nr miej­sca K1-14)
Jędrze­jew­ski Władysław
*27/06/1903
†02/03/1953
N‑VI‑6 (nr miej­sca N6‑7 – 8)
Jagiel­ska Wanda
*26/06/1926
†15/08/2020
P‑XII-12 (nr miej­sca P2-19)
Jagiel­ski Franciszek
*25/03/1919
†31/03/2006
P‑XII-12 (nr miej­sca P2-19)
Jakrzew­ska Krystyna
*12/03/1933
†18/09/2021
H‑XV-15
Jaku­bek Bernard
*10/04/1926
†18/08/2003
O‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca O8-17 – 18)
Jaku­bek Cecylia
*12/10/1928
†27/03/2002
O‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca O8-17 – 18)
Jaku­biak Feliks
R‑XIV‑6 (nr miej­sca R4‑6 – 7)
Jaku­biak Marta
R‑XIV‑6 (nr miej­sca R4‑6 – 7)
Jaku­bow­scy 
L‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca L9‑3 – 4)
Jaku­bow­ska Agnieszka
*13/04/1900
†15/07/1986
H‑XVI‑9 (nr miej­sca H16-11)
Jaku­bow­ska Elżbieta
*06/11/1936
†04/04/2021
O‑XVI‑9 (nr miej­sca O15-15)
Jaku­bow­ska Emilia
*09/04/1900
†17/05/1987
P‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca P2-29)
Jaku­bow­ska Irena
*22/06/1914
†30/06/1987
O‑XIV‑7 (nr miej­sca O13-10)
Jaku­bow­ska Monika
*07/02/1973
†03/08/1977
D‑V-12 (nr miej­sca D5-28 – 29)
Jaku­bow­ska Wanda
*10/07/1922
†30/05/2001
C‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca C6-22 – 23)
Jaku­bow­ski Andrzej
*01/01/1956
†04/07/2021
L‑VII‑2
Jaku­bow­ski Bogdan
*19/06/1924
†02/08/1996
O‑XVI‑9 (nr miej­sca O15-15)
Jaku­bow­ski Jan
*26/03/1907
†03/03/1996
O‑XIV‑7 (nr miej­sca O13-10)
Jaku­bow­ski Jan
*20/01/1902
†04/03/1931
P‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca P2-29)
Jaku­bow­ski Krzysztof
*05/11/1967
†06/11/1967
O‑XVI‑9 (nr miej­sca O15-15)
Jaku­bow­ski Krzysztof
*13/04/1955
†08/01/2017
TA-V‑7 (nr miej­sca TA5‑6)
Jaku­bow­ski Zygmunt
*27/03/1922
†03/07/2000
C‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca C6-22 – 23)
Jaku­bow­ski Zygmunt
*02/05/1948
†15/03/2004
B NC-VIII-15 (nr miej­sca NC B8‑6)
Jaź­wiń­ski Bronisław
*28/06/1958
†04/01/2007
C NC-III‑2 (nr miej­sca NC C3-19)
Jaż­dżew­ska Agnieszka
*07/10/1989
†10/09/2008
M‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca M9‑5)
Jaż­dżew­ska Bronisława
*05/10/1927
†27/02/2021
T‑XII-15 (nr miej­sca T10-15)
Jaż­dżew­ska Franciszka
*16/03/1891
†02/06/1979
M‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca M8-16)
Jaż­dżew­ska Krystyna
*10/02/1950
†16/06/2020
A NC-VI-33 (nr miej­sca NC A6-34?)
Jaż­dżew­ska Maria
*21/11/1913
†20/06/1987
A NC-VIII-22 (nr miej­sca NC A8-22)
Jaż­dżew­ska Urszula
*30/08/1944
†26/10/2007
H‑I-4 (nr miej­sca H1‑6 – 8)
Jaż­dżew­ska Wanda
*26/03/1914
†02/01/2002
A‑XXV‑3 (nr miej­sca A25‑3)
Jaż­dżew­ski Aleksander
*16/07/1913
†12/06/1995
T‑XII-15 (nr miej­sca T10-15)
Jaż­dżew­ski Anastazy
* – / – /1904
† – / – /1993
R‑VI-21 (nr miej­sca R12-28)
Jaż­dżew­ski Antoni
*01/04/1917
†03/06/1978
A‑XXV‑3 (nr miej­sca A25‑3)
Jaż­dżew­ski Dominik
*23/08/1994
†04/01/2022
L‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca L6-22)
Jaż­dżew­ski Feliks
*23/11/1879
†08/11/1940
J‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca J7‑1)
Jaż­dżew­ski Franciszek
*12/01/1890
†17/10/1948
M‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca M8-16)
Jaż­dżew­ski Henryk
*20/02/1940
†31/05/1970
J‑III-11 (nr miej­sca J3-14)
Jaż­dżew­ski Józef
*11/11/1924
†11/04/1991
M‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca M6-16)
Jaż­dżew­ski Jan
*03/02/1912
†04/06/1993
A NC-VIII-22 (nr miej­sca NC A8-22)
Jaż­dżew­ski Jerzy
*06/06/1951
†30/11/1968
M‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca M6-16)
Jaż­dżew­ski Konrad
*04/02/1928
†14/08/2003
B NC-VIII-10 (nr miej­sca NC B8-11 – 12)
Jaż­dżew­ski Krystian
*27/09/1984
†21/12/2015
O‑X-2 (nr miej­sca O10‑3)
Jaż­dżew­ski Tomasz
*15/01/1977
†27/03/1997
M‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca M9‑5)
Jaż­dzew­ska Bogumiła
*08/03/1927
†11/11/2020
M‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca M6-16)
Jaż­dzew­ska Zofia
*24/12/1942
†27/05/2022
S13 – 3 (nr miej­sca S13‑3)
Jóź­wik Marian
*09/09/1934
†21/10/1999
B NC-II-17 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑2)
Jani­kow­ska Cecylia
*19/11/1908
†05/01/1989
H‑XIX-10 (nr miej­sca H19-13)
Jani­kow­ska Cecylia
*22/11/1889
†22/02/1945
E‑XV‑4 (nr miej­sca E15-12 – 14)
Jani­kow­ska Franciszka
*28/01/1913
†05/03/1980
K‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca K7-19 – 20)
Jani­kow­ska Gertruda
*13/01/1920
†05/05/2012
TA-II‑6 (nr miej­sca TA2‑5)
Jani­kow­ska Helena
*10/10/1938
†10/05/2022
R12 – 14 (nr miej­sca R12-14)
Jani­kow­ska Irena
*29/11/1926
†13/03/2022
K‑II-13 (nr miej­sca K2-16)
Jani­kow­ska Leokadia
*12/02/1908
†01/12/1982
J‑IV-11 (nr miej­sca J4-18)
Jani­kow­ska Łucja
*23/09/1931
†05/02/1999
T‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca T9-16)
Jani­kow­ska M.
R‑V-27 (nr miej­sca R13-41 – 42)
Jani­kow­ska Małgorzata
*03/11/1907
†24/03/1987
M‑III-18 (nr miej­sca M3-24 – 25,25A)
Jani­kow­ska Marta
N‑IX-21 (nr miej­sca N9-23 – 24)
Jani­kow­ska Marta
*19/02/1913
†23/03/1989
N‑XII-14 (nr miej­sca N12-17)
Jani­kow­ska Wanda
*17/01/1926
†26/06/2013
N‑IX-21 (nr miej­sca N9-23 – 24)
Jani­kow­ski 
† – /-1/-991
T5 – 2 (nr miej­sca T5‑2)
Jani­kow­ski Alfons
*14/06/1921
†05/10/1980
H‑III-13 (nr miej­sca H3-15)
Jani­kow­ski Alojzy
*08/04/1908
†27/05/2000
N‑XII-14 (nr miej­sca N12-17)
Jani­kow­ski Bernard
*04/11/1910
†06/07/1976
K‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca K7-19 – 20)
Jani­kow­ski Bogdan
*21/05/1950
†21/05/1950
Dzie­ci-11 – 38 (nr miej­sca 11 – 38)
Jani­kow­ski Damian
*21/01/1993
†31/12/2014
TA-I-25 (nr miej­sca TA1-23)
Jani­kow­ski Franciszek
*05/05/1904
†26/09/1995
M‑III-18 (nr miej­sca M3-24 – 25,25A)
Jani­kow­ski Ignacy
N‑IX-21 (nr miej­sca N9-23 – 24)
Jani­kow­ski J.
R‑V-27 (nr miej­sca R13-41 – 42)
Jani­kow­ski Józef
*15/11/1923
†16/02/2014
TA-II‑6 (nr miej­sca TA2‑5)
Jani­kow­ski Jan
*25/08/1927
†25/08/1994
T‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca T9-16)
Jani­kow­ski Kazimierz
*20/11/1949
†15/11/2011
H‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca H2-11)
Jani­kow­ski Klemens
*18/06/1938
†13/01/2019
H‑XIX-10 (nr miej­sca H19-13)
Jani­kow­ski Piotr
† – / – /1996
R12 – 14 (nr miej­sca R12-14)
Jani­kow­ski Piotr
*24/01/1930
†05/09/1996
R‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca R12-14)
Jani­kow­ski Piotr
*31/01/1882
†21/05/1957
E‑XV‑4 (nr miej­sca E15-12 – 14)
Jani­kow­ski Tadeusz
*20/04/1959
†09/02/2024
T‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca T9-16)
Jani­kow­ski Zdzisław
*30/08/1958
†07/03/2022
P‑X-24 (nr miej­sca P4-29)
Jan­kow­ska Halina
*21/04/1922
†23/10/2000
T‑XII-16 (nr miej­sca T10-16)
Jan­kow­ska Jolanta
*15/01/1936
†16/07/2004
K‑IX-18 (nr miej­sca K9-21 – 22)
Jan­kow­ska Maria
*02/07/1926
†24/10/1985
P‑XII‑1 (nr miej­sca P2‑1)
Jan­kow­ska Władysława
*28/11/1909
†28/06/1997
K‑X-18 (nr miej­sca K10-25)
Jan­kow­ski Anatol
*07/02/1930
†13/07/1999
K‑IX-18 (nr miej­sca K9-21 – 22)
Jan­kow­ski Henryk
*25/01/1955
†13/05/2019
T‑X-25 (nr miej­sca T8-24)
Jan­kow­ski — Bur­czyk Witold
*15/06/1945
†10/06/2010
T‑XII-16 (nr miej­sca T10-16)
Jano­wicz Aniela
*20/12/1904
†26/03/1970
J‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca J4-12 – 14)
Jano­wicz Władysław
*05/06/1910
†11/11/1971
J‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca J4-12 – 14)
Janow­ski Jan
*24/04/1954
†27/11/2021
T‑V-7 (nr miej­sca T3‑7)
Jan­ta Lipiń­ski Józef
*28/09/1954
†28/03/2006
C NC-III-16 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑5)
Janu­szew­ska Helena
*15/02/1919
†03/09/1999
B NC-I-17 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑1)
Janu­szew­ska Leokadia
*07/12/1912
†02/10/1991
O‑XII‑1 (nr miej­sca O)
Janu­szew­ska Marta
*19/02/1944
†15/07/1982
O‑XII‑1 (nr miej­sca O)
Janu­szew­ski Alfons
*14/01/1940
†03/03/2007
P‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca P6-17)
Janu­szew­ski Edmund
*30/05/1938
†02/08/2013
O‑XII‑1 (nr miej­sca O)
Janu­szew­ski Henryk
*14/09/1940
†06/12/2021
N‑IX-22 (nr miej­sca N9-25)
Janu­szew­ski Józef
*23/03/1906
†26/05/1999
B NC-I-17 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑1)
Jaro­siń­ska Ewa
*24/01/1963
†27/07/1990
T‑V-24 (nr miej­sca T3-24)
Jaro­siń­ski Janusz
*03/06/1938
†02/04/2003
B NC-VII‑6 (nr miej­sca NC B7-16)
Jarosz Michał
*26/12/1982
†29/03/2009
A‑XXII‑1 (nr miej­sca A22‑1)
Jarzą­bek Jan
*24/09/1922
†03/02/1995
T‑III-20 (nr miej­sca T1-23)
Jarzą­bek Marta
*08/08/1924
†18/09/1988
T‑III-20 (nr miej­sca T1-23)
Jarzą­bek Zbigniew
*18/08/1971
†01/04/2020
T‑III-20 (nr miej­sca T1-23)
Jarzemb­ski Michał
*05/06/1982
†27/09/2015
J‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca J6-22a)
Jasnoch 
L‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca L3‑5 – 6)
Jasnoch Bog­dan
*30/11/1945
†07/03/2007
J‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca J6-24)
Jasnoch Bole­sław
*12/11/1906
†15/01/2000
M‑III-12 (nr miej­sca M3)
Jasnoch Bro­ni­sław
*21/12/1935
†13/08/2012
J‑V-14 (nr miej­sca J5-16)
Jasnoch Cecy­lia
*28/01/1901
†09/10/1959
O‑XIV-17 (nr miej­sca O13-23)
Jasnoch Feli­cja
*01/01/1931
†09/04/2002
N‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca N9-13)
Jasnoch Fran­ci­szek
*12/06/1893
†13/02/1946
H‑XII-11 (nr miej­sca H12-19)
Jasnoch Fran­ci­szek
*29/01/1888
†23/07/1947
H‑XVII-16 (nr miej­sca H17-15)
Jasnoch Gabriel
dzieci‑3 – 11 
Jasnoch H.
M‑III-12 (nr miej­sca M3)
Jasnoch Hen­ryk
*03/01/1933
†21/12/1997
O‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca O2‑9)
Jasnoch Ire­na
*25/04/1940
†06/08/2020
O‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca O2‑9)
Jasnoch J.
M‑III-12 (nr miej­sca M3)
Jasnoch Jadwi­ga
*25/10/1954
†10/11/2015
J‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca J6-24)
Jasnoch Jadwi­ga
*25/10/1940
†28/11/2008
J‑V-14 (nr miej­sca J5-16)
Jasnoch Józef
*29/01/1936
†09/06/2014
D‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca D4-16 – 17)
Jasnoch Józef
*27/03/1935
†14/10/1993
P‑V-22 (nr miej­sca P9-31 – 31A)
Jasnoch Józef
*26/02/1925
†18/11/1997
N‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca N9-13)
Jasnoch Janusz
*14/03/1963
†10/09/2009
P‑II-27 (nr miej­sca P12-38)
Jasnoch Kazi­mierz
*12/04/1935
†27/08/1999
J‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca J4-20)
Jasnoch Kla­ra
*27/04/1897
†07/10/1982
H‑XII-11 (nr miej­sca H12-19)
Jasnoch Łucja
*31/07/1903
†05/05/1991
H‑XVII-16 (nr miej­sca H17-15)
Jasnoch Miro­sław
*26/04/1964
†17/01/2014
J‑IV-15 (nr miej­sca J4-22)
Jasnoch Miro­sła­wa
*02/04/1945
†31/10/1996
P‑V-22 (nr miej­sca P9-31 – 31A)
Jasnoch Sta­ni­sław
R‑XIII-18 (nr miej­sca R5-27)
Jasnoch Sta­ni­sław
*15/05/1960
†10/02/2012
TA-I-15 (nr miej­sca TA1-14)
Jasnoch Ste­fa­nia
*12/03/1930
†21/10/2021
B NC-VII-14 (nr miej­sca NC B7‑8)
Jasnoch Tere­sa
* – / – /1934
†11/08/2023
J‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca J4-20)
Jasnoch Zdzi­sław
*24/04/1958
†10/12/2020
P‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca P7-14)
Jasnoch Zofia
*21/10/1955
†03/07/2012
J‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca J4-23?)
Jastak Bene­dykt
*03/03/1943
†04/06/2006
J‑II-19 (nr miej­sca J2-25 – 26)
Jastak Ber­ta
*23/07/1908
†27/08/1972
J‑II-19 (nr miej­sca J2-25 – 26)
Jastak Mie­czy­sła­wa
*24/02/1947
†29/01/2001
J‑II-19 (nr miej­sca J2-25 – 26)
Jaster Anie­la
*12/05/1919
†18/06/1990
H‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca H8‑8)
Jaster Anto­ni
*16/02/1911
†17/11/1991
H‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca H8‑8)
Jaster Euge­nia
*29/12/1938
†08/03/2012
P‑X-32 (nr miej­sca P4-41)
Jaster Ger­tru­da
A‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca A11-4i5)
Jaster Józef
A‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca A11-4i5)
Jaster Jerzy
*06/05/1948
†11/05/2020
A‑XI‑4 (nr miej­sca A11‑6)
Jaster Kazi­mierz
*04/04/1960
†22/06/2016
P‑X-32 (nr miej­sca P4-41)
Jaster Leon
*05/05/1935
†02/05/1996
P‑X-32 (nr miej­sca P4-41)
Jaster Urszu­la
*23/03/1946
†06/01/2019
H‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca H4-15 – 17)
Jasz­czy­szyn Roman
*30/11/1957
†08/02/2014
K‑IV-14 (nr miej­sca K4-23)
Jaszew­ska Walentyna
*17/03/1911
†08/06/2000
J‑I-15 (nr miej­sca J1-23 – 24)
Jaszew­ski Bernard
*04/03/1946
†14/06/1993
J‑I-15 (nr miej­sca J1-23 – 24)
Jaszew­ski Bolesław
*01/01/1914
†04/09/1982
J‑I-15 (nr miej­sca J1-23 – 24)
Jawo­reń­ska Cecylia
*20/11/1938
†11/09/2015
C NC-VI‑3 (nr miej­sca NC C6-18)
Jawo­reń­ski Stanisław
*13/11/1936
†25/07/2009
C NC-VI‑3 (nr miej­sca NC C6-18)
Jele­niew­ska Halina
*25/07/1939
†24/11/2020
K‑III-18 (nr miej­sca K3-20 – 21)
Jele­niew­ski Marian
*26/05/1951
†11/07/1985
A NC-V-20 (nr miej­sca NC A5-23)
Jeżew­ska Agnieszka
*31/01/1926
†04/02/2010
C NC-VII-12 (nr miej­sca NC C7‑9)
Jeżew­ska Stanisława
*11/04/1927
†14/05/2004
H‑XV‑9 (nr miej­sca H15‑9?)
Jeżew­ski Leon
*21/01/1924
†16/01/2013
H‑XV‑9 (nr miej­sca H15‑9?)
Jeżew­ski Roman
* – / – /1948
†17/05/2023
TA7 – 24 (nr miej­sca TA7-24)
Jeżew­ski Zbigniew
*17/05/1950
†13/07/2016
TA-IV-20 (nr miej­sca TA4-19)
Jere­czek January
*19/09/1935
†03/10/2008
E‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca E2‑6)
Jere­czek Zydnoja
*02/09/1935
†15/10/2021
O‑V-3 (nr miej­sca O5‑3)
Jere­czek — Gmińscy 
O‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca O4‑1 – 3)
Jesz­ke Helena
*07/03/1941
†23/09/2011
E‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca E6‑3)
Jesz­ke Józef
*27/10/1938
†30/01/2024
E‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca E6‑3)
Jezier­na Zofia
*04/03/1940
†03/08/2022
J1 – 14 (nr miej­sca J1-14)
Jezier­ny Bogdan
*05/01/1943
† – / – /2012
J1 – 14 (nr miej­sca J1-14)
Jezier­ski Henryk
*08/01/1908
†24/05/1980
O‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca O8-14)
Jonak Cecy­lia
*25/01/1937
†09/05/2021
M‑V-6 (nr miej­sca M5-11)
Jonak Gerard
*28/11/1912
†05/02/1989
H‑XVIII‑7 (nr miej­sca H18‑7)
Jonak Gerard
*17/03/1939
†25/05/2009
M‑V-6 (nr miej­sca M5-11)
Jonak Ger­tru­da
*29/10/1913
†02/08/1980
H‑XVIII‑7 (nr miej­sca H18‑7)
Jonak Miro­sław
*19/07/1964
†05/04/2023
TA 7−−21 (nr miej­sca TA7-21)
Jop­czyń­ski Eugeniusz
*26/01/1927
†08/03/1983
T‑IV-19 (nr miej­sca T2-19)
Jopek Jan
*10/09/1939
†02/08/2002
B NC-VI-15 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑7)
Jopek Jan
*17/10/1912
†07/05/1978
C‑I-16 (nr miej­sca C1-19)
Jopek Kata­rzy­na
*07/05/1987
†28/12/2013
C‑I-15 (nr miej­sca C1-20)
Jopek Sta­ni­sław
*21/12/1955
†23/08/2009
C‑I-16 (nr miej­sca C1-19)
Jop­pek Henryk
*19/01/1933
†18/12/2018
A NC-IV-35 (nr miej­sca NC A4-39)
Jop­pek Jerzy
*20/07/1941
†05/08/2008
T‑I-6 (nr miej­sca T12‑7)
Jop­pek Krystyna
*26/07/1945
†08/09/1996
T‑I-6 (nr miej­sca T12‑7)
Jop­pek Pelagia
*17/10/1913
†31/10/1976
G‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca G4-15)
Jul­kow­ska Cecylia
*01/01/1900
†08/11/1984
E‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca E14‑4 – 5)
Jul­kow­ski Benedykt
*20/03/1930
†31/01/2010
E‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca E14‑4 – 5)
Jul­kow­ski Józef
*08/12/1896
†10/06/1981
E‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca E14‑4 – 5)
Kąko­lew­ska Anna
*20/05/1938
†24/02/2001
B NC-III‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B3-19)
Kąko­lew­ski Antoni
*28/01/1930
†25/09/2020
B NC-III‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B3-19)
Kąko­lew­ski Stanisław
*31/03/1951
TA6 – 15 (nr miej­sca TA6-15)
Kac­przak Henryk
*16/07/1957
†26/05/2023
B NC-VII‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B7-18)
Kaczo­row­ska Jadwiga
*01/12/1927
†12/07/1988
C‑IV‑9 (nr miej­sca C4-24 – 25)
Kaczo­row­ski Henryk
*21/08/1954
†07/02/1975
H‑XVIII‑9 (nr miej­sca H18‑9)
Kaczo­row­ski Jan
*03/05/1930
†30/05/1983
C‑IV‑9 (nr miej­sca C4-24 – 25)
Kędzier­ska Iwona
*21/06/1960
†28/01/1996
C‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca C6‑7?)
Kędzier­ska Janina
*08/02/1948
†30/12/1964
P‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca P8-16)
Kędzier­ski Bolesław
*23/10/1934
†05/01/1985
H‑XVII‑2 (nr miej­sca H17‑3)
Kędzio­ra Andrzej
*13/08/1960
†14/12/2022
R19 – 11 (nr miej­sca R19-11)
Kędzio­ra Bolesława
*26/05/1921
†25/11/2013
R‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca R11-18)
Kędzio­ra Mieczysław
*23/06/1912
†01/11/1971
R‑VII-14 (nr miej­sca R11-18)
Kędzio­ra Stanisław
*01/01/1959
†17/02/2020
R‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca R11-17)
Kaju­to­wie 
H‑V-8 (nr miej­sca H5-10)
Kał­dow­ska Władysława
*01/01/1908
†08/08/1988
M‑V-11 (nr miej­sca M5-19 – 20)
Kał­dow­ski Wiktor
*17/10/1913
†27/08/1984
M‑V-11 (nr miej­sca M5-19 – 20)
Kał­duń­ska Anna
H‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca H6‑2 – 3)
Kał­duń­ska Bronisława
R‑II-26 (nr miej­sca R16-36 – 37)
Kał­duń­ska Gertruda
*17/03/1925
†14/04/2016
G‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca G7-11 – 12)
Kał­duń­ska H.
N‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca N2-10 – 11)
Kał­duń­ska Jadwiga
*29/07/1928
†24/03/2018
Dzie­ci-II-13 (nr miej­sca T14‑7)
Kał­duń­ska Marta
*05/02/1906
†27/04/1976
L‑I-14 (nr miej­sca L1-16 – 17)
Kał­duń­ski F.
N‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca N2-10 – 11)
Kał­duń­ski Franciszek
R‑II-26 (nr miej­sca R16-36 – 37)
Kał­duń­ski Henryk
*25/08/1929
†27/01/1998
Dzie­ci-II-13 (nr miej­sca T14‑7)
Kał­duń­ski Józef
*10/09/1933
†17/06/1994
T‑XI‑6 (nr miej­sca T9‑6)
Kał­duń­ski Jan
*19/04/1913
†22/12/1980
J‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca J6-16)
Kał­duń­ski Jan
*18/12/1916
†23/06/1994
G‑VII-10 (nr miej­sca G7-11 – 12)
Kał­duń­ski Kazimierz
R‑II-26 (nr miej­sca R16-36 – 37)
Kał­duń­ski Leon
*04/11/1905
†28/11/1981
L‑I-14 (nr miej­sca L1-16 – 17)
Kał­duń­ski Teofil
H‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca H6‑2 – 3)
Kale­ta Anna
*25/10/1934
†24/12/2021
L‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca L8-31)
Kale­ta Edmund
*06/11/1932
†28/09/2017
L‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca L8-31)
Kale­ta Jan
*25/10/1942
†09/01/2021
T‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca T4‑8)
Kale­ta Marta
* – / – /1907
† – / – /1990
T‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca T4‑8)
Kali­now­ska Władysława
*24/06/1922
†03/01/2009
C NC-VI-13 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑8)
Kali­now­ski Kazimierz
*28/05/1923
†19/10/2009
C NC-VI-13 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑8)
Kali­now­ski Władysław
*27/06/1934
†03/06/2022
A NC-VIII‑1 (nr miej­sca NC A8‑1)
Kali­szew­ska Aniela
R‑XIII-36 (nr miej­sca R5-46 – 47)
Kali­szew­ski Bernard
R‑XIII-36 (nr miej­sca R5-46 – 47)
Kali­ta Józef
*18/04/1936
†21/12/2021
A NC-III-22 (nr miej­sca NC A3-23)
Kali­ta Stefania
*07/05/1923
†06/09/2001
K‑IX-21 (nr miej­sca K9-26)
Kali­ta Władysław
*13/09/1909
†12/04/1987
K‑IX-21 (nr miej­sca K9-26)
Kaź­mier­czak Jerzy
*07/08/1937
†18/01/1999
R‑II‑6 (nr miej­sca R16‑9 – 10)
Kaź­mier­czak Marta
*05/12/1912
†04/02/1998
J‑VII-17 (nr miej­sca J7-21)
Kaź­mier­czak Teodor
*11/09/1911
†12/01/1946
H‑XIII‑3 (nr miej­sca H13‑5)
Kaź­mier­czak Urszula
*03/08/1939
†21/10/2015
C‑VI-16 (nr miej­sca C6-16)
Kamer Bro­ni­sła­wa
*21/03/1875
†26/07/1959
C‑I-22 (nr miej­sca C1-12)
Kamiń­ska Edeltraut
*06/03/1942
†10/09/2021
R‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca R16-11)
Kamiń­ska Klara
*09/07/1910
†04/10/1990
D‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca D7-32)
Kamiń­ski Edmund
*15/02/1933
†30/11/2010
R‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca R16-11)
Kamiń­ski Henryk
*16/02/1936
†16/02/2009
N‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca N9‑2)
Kamin­ska Danuta
*11/08/1960
†03/11/2016
TA-V‑3 (nr miej­sca TA5‑2)
Kamin­ska Teresa
*09/01/1937
†06/04/2012
P‑XII-11 (nr miej­sca P2-18)
Kamin­ski Franciszek
P‑XII-11 (nr miej­sca P2-18)
Kamin­ski Roman
*24/11/1937
†08/ – /09.1
P‑XII-11 (nr miej­sca P2-18)
Kamow­ska Marianna
*01/06/1931
†22/09/1998
N‑I-20 (nr miej­sca N1-28)
Kamow­ski Edmund
*11/07/1954
†11/01/2021
T‑IX-27 (nr miej­sca T7-26)
Kamow­ski Józef
*20/12/1931
†15/12/2009
N‑I-20 (nr miej­sca N1-28)
Kamow­ski Jan
*27/02/1922
†13/10/1998
O‑XI‑6 (nr miej­sca O11-10)
Kam­row­ska Bernarda
*07/01/1932
†26/02/2021
O‑VI‑9 (nr miej­sca O6-13)
Kam­row­ski Franciszek
*02/06/1923
†30/11/1997
O‑VI‑9 (nr miej­sca O6-13)
Kana­fow­ska — Gla­za Janina
*24/06/1932
†07/10/2015
J‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca J8-21)
Kan­fi­scher Gizela
B NC-VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca NC B8-16)
Kan­fi­scher Henryk
B NC-VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca NC B8-16)
Kania Aloj­zy
*29/03/1915
†05/09/1988
C‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca C6-35)
Kania Kazi­mie­ra
*11/10/1919
†02/01/2002
C‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca C6-35)
Kan­jer­ski Jan
*04/05/1908
†23/05/1994
T‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca T9‑3)
Kape­ja Alfons
*09/04/1914
†01/03/1973
K‑I-2 (nr miej­sca K1‑2)
Kape­ja Anna
*16/09/1919
†14/01/1989
K‑I-1 (nr miej­sca K1‑1)
Kape­ja Jerzy
*15/08/1955
†22/05/1994
T‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca T9‑2)
Kape­ja Krzysztof
*10/07/1984
†07/11/2016
T‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca T9‑2)
Kape­ja Maria
*26/11/1959
†25/07/1996
T‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca T9‑2)
Kape­ja Zenon
*10/06/1952
†21/09/2021
K‑I-2 (nr miej­sca K1‑2)
Karcz B.
J‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca J2‑2)
Karcz Bole­sław
*21/07/1924
†07/08/1969
H‑XV-21 (nr miej­sca H15-20)
Karcz Ewa
*08/01/1870
†02/12/1962
D‑IV-29 (nr miej­sca D4‑7)
Karcz Fran­ci­szek
D‑IV-29 (nr miej­sca D4‑7)
Karcz Fran­cisz­ka
* – /09/1896
† – / – /1986
N‑III-12 (nr miej­sca N3-17 – 18)
Karcz Hen­ryk
*24/10/1933
†24/01/2022
L‑V-7 (nr miej­sca L5‑8)
Karcz Hen­ryk
*15/11/1927
†31/12/1937
A NC-VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC A8‑9)
Karcz Janusz
*22/01/1965
†11/01/2009
C NC-VI-11 (nr miej­sca NC C6-10)
Karcz Kazi­mierz
*04/03/1938
†16/12/2015
J‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca J2‑2)
Karcz Łucja
*01/04/1925
†21/06/2007
H‑XV-21 (nr miej­sca H15-20)
Karcz Mar­ta
*10/05/1910
†04/04/1988
P‑XIII‑5 (nr miej­sca P1‑5)
Karcz Michał
*28/09/1902
†24/10/1980
N‑III-12 (nr miej­sca N3-17 – 18)
Karcz W.
J‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca J2‑2)
Karcz Zeno­bia
*15/09/1931
†14/03/2011
A NC-VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC A8‑9)
Kar­czew­ska Agnieszka
*01/04/1907
†23/09/1986
M‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca M9‑7)
Kar­czew­ska Cecylia
*26/09/1906
†08/07/1934
L‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca L4-27 – 28)
Kar­czew­ska Zofia
*22/08/1935
†29/07/2018
B NC-VII-18 (nr miej­sca NC B7‑4)
Kar­czew­ski Bronisław
*15/12/1903
†05/02/1986
M‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca M9‑7)
Kar­czew­ski Edwin
*18/07/1932
†11/01/2004
B NC-VII-18 (nr miej­sca NC B7‑4)
Kar­czew­ski Roman
*04/08/1905
†01/09/1980
L‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca L4-27 – 28)
Kar­czyń­ska Leokadia
*24/02/1909
†25/01/1988
A NC-VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca NC A8‑4)
Kar­czyń­ska Maria
L‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca L3‑5 – 6)
Kar­czyń­ska Regina
*07/09/1945
†21/03/1992
R‑VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca R10‑2)
Kar­czyń­ski Kanut
*19/01/1836
†05/06/1912
L‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca L3‑5 – 6)
Kar­czyń­ski Paweł
*06/11/1943
†03/01/2022
L‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca L7‑9)
Kar­czyń­ski Tadeusz
*14/09/1899
†03/09/1965
P‑I-1 (nr miej­sca P13‑2)
Kar­czyn­ska Helena
*24/01/1919
†03/07/2007
J‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca J4‑2)
Kar­czyn­ski Konrad
*26/11/1914
†15/09/1977
J‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca J4‑2)
Kar­kosz­ka Krystyna
*28/01/1930
†06/04/2022
R‑VII-17 (nr miej­sca R11-21)
Kar­li­kow­ska Barbara
* – / – /1950
† – / – /2019
J‑V-6 (nr miej­sca J5‑6)
Kar­li­kow­ski Jerzy
* – / – /1946
† – / – /1995
J‑V-6 (nr miej­sca J5‑6)
Karol­czuk Leszek
*29/04/1947
†18/05/2007
Dzie­ci-III-39 (nr miej­sca T13-16)
Kasprzak Fran­ci­szek
*01/11/1898
†30/01/1965
E‑XIV‑1 (nr miej­sca E14‑1)
Kasprzak Ste­fan
*11/12/1926
†05/04/2008
H‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca H8-18)
Kasprzak Ste­fa­nia
*25/06/1930
†18/09/2007
H‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca H8-18)
Kasprzak Wła­dy­sła­wa
*29/04/1897
†31/07/1975
E‑XIV‑1 (nr miej­sca E14‑1)
Kasprzak Zbi­gniew
*06/09/1953
†15/08/2019
D‑I-23 (nr miej­sca D1‑8 – 9)
Kaszu­ba Klara
*11/05/1938
†24/08/2008
Dzie­ci-VII-34 (nr miej­sca T17‑3)
Kaszu­bow­ska Agnieszka
*20/04/1902
†30/11/1982
C‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca C4-27)
Kaszu­bow­ska Anna
†22/12/2014
C‑III-23 (nr miej­sca C3‑8)
Kaszu­bow­ska Cecylia
*22/11/1880
†10/12/1961
C‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca C4-27)
Kaszu­bow­ska Czesława
*12/09/1929
†18/09/1992
N‑XII-13 (nr miej­sca N12-16)
Kaszu­bow­ska Ewa
*27/09/1931
†26/08/2021
J‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca J4-31 – 32)
Kaszu­bow­ska Franciszka
*09/11/1916
†20/01/1990
B‑III-18 (nr miej­sca B3-18)
Kaszu­bow­ska Jadwiga
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1974
L‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca L6-26)
Kaszu­bow­ska Krystyna
* – / – /1938
†13/05/2023
TA7 – 23 (nr miej­sca TA7-23)
Kaszu­bow­ska Krystyna
*17/06/1937
†15/12/2013
C NC-VII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C7-12 – 13)
Kaszu­bow­ska Łucja
*06/01/1918
†06/03/2008
E‑IX-10 (nr miej­sca E9-11 – 13)
Kaszu­bow­ska Maria
*16/10/1919
†07/07/2012
C‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca C4-27)
Kaszu­bow­ska Marianna
*23/10/1909
†23/06/2004
A‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca A3-1i3)
Kaszu­bow­ska Teresa
*04/05/1939
†27/09/2021
G‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca G4-17 – 18)
Kaszu­bow­ska Wanda
D‑I-10 (nr miej­sca D1-26)
Kaszu­bow­ska Weronika
† – / – /2007
D‑V-25 (nr miej­sca D5-11)
Kaszu­bow­ska Weronika
*19/12/1914
†30/03/2007
D‑V-5 (nr miej­sca D5-38)
Kaszu­bow­ski Alfons
*09/07/1927
†04/07/1995
T‑XII-20 (nr miej­sca T10-20)
Kaszu­bow­ski Czesław
*20/07/1938
†31/01/1958
B‑III-18 (nr miej­sca B3-18)
Kaszu­bow­ski Edwin
*01/08/1943
†10/03/2010
C NC-VII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C7-12 – 13)
Kaszu­bow­ski Eugeniusz
*22/03/1955
†22/08/2005
T‑I-23 (nr miej­sca T12-25)
Kaszu­bow­ski Franciszek
*03/09/1888
†04/03/1968
D‑V-25 (nr miej­sca D5-11)
Kaszu­bow­ski Franciszek
*22/08/1904
†17/03/1980
A‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca A3-1i3)
Kaszu­bow­ski Franciszek
*08/10/1874
†19/04/1961
C‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca C4-27)
Kaszu­bow­ski Grzegorz
*23/01/1971
†25/10/2019
TA-V-30 (nr miej­sca TA5-29)
Kaszu­bow­ski Ignacy
*05/07/1905
†14/01/1991
E‑IX-10 (nr miej­sca E9-11 – 13)
Kaszu­bow­ski Józef
*21/03/1931
†26/10/2010
J‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca J4-31 – 32)
Kaszu­bow­ski Jan
*04/09/1911
†28/07/1991
B‑III-18 (nr miej­sca B3-18)
Kaszu­bow­ski Jerzy
*15/06/1941
†09/05/1973
M‑I-3 (nr miej­sca M1‑4)
Kaszu­bow­ski Leon
D‑I-10 (nr miej­sca D1-26)
Kaszu­bow­ski Łukasz
*19/12/1985
†23/09/2005
B‑V-11 (nr miej­sca B5-27)
Kaszu­bow­ski Robert
*13/08/1971
†03/01/2022
D‑I-1 (nr miej­sca D1-42)
Kaszu­bow­ski Ryszard
*20/09/1936
†31/12/2019
A‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca A3-1i3)
Kaszu­bow­ski Tomasz
†28/10/1950
O‑X-10 (nr miej­sca O10-16)
Kaszu­bow­ski Władysław
*06/01/1930
†24/12/2011
TA-I-10 (nr miej­sca TA1‑9)
Kaszu­bow­ski Zbigniew
*13/02/1946
†23/09/2021
S‑XVIII‑3 (nr miej­sca S15)
Kaszyń­ska Zuzanna
*19/09/1908
†04/12/1986
P‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca P3‑9)
Kaw­ka Joanna
*03/11/1939
†25/02/2008
P‑XI-30 (nr miej­sca P3-44)
Kaw­ka Zbigniew
*23/11/1932
†15/09/1989
P‑XI-30 (nr miej­sca P3-44)
Kazi­ród Zuzanna
*09/09/2015
†09/09/2015
Dzie­ci-VI-14 (nr miej­sca 8 – 22)
Kesner Jan
*31/10/1925
†11/04/2020
P‑I-27 (nr miej­sca P13-35)
Kesner Ste­fa­nia
*25/11/1924
†25/06/2012
P‑I-27 (nr miej­sca P13-35)
Kie­dro­wicz Agnieszka
*20/01/1934
†10/01/2022
G‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca G3‑7?)
Kie­dro­wicz Halina
*24/02/1933
†09/04/2010
J‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca J7‑2)
Kie­dro­wicz Jan
*22/08/1900
†25/05/1982
H‑XVI-16 (nr miej­sca H16-20 – 21)
Kie­dro­wicz Monika
*23/07/1910
†30/05/1998
H‑XVI-16 (nr miej­sca H16-20 – 21)
Kie­dro­wicz Tadeusz
*20/09/1933
†25/11/2008
J‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca J7‑2)
Kie­dro­wicz Wiesław
*15/05/1971
†10/03/2010
P‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca P5‑1 – 3)
Kie­drow­ska Agnieszka
*10/04/1968
†07/12/1995
G‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca G7-23)
Kie­drow­ska Agnieszka
*21/08/1913
†24/01/1993
A‑XVII‑3 (nr miej­sca A17‑3)
Kie­drow­ska Elżbieta
*06/02/1957
†05/08/1992
A NC-VIII-29 (nr miej­sca NC A8-29)
Kie­drow­ska Gertruda
*23/10/1930
†02/12/1998
N‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca N9‑5)
Kie­drow­ska Irena
*10/04/1915
†11/02/1934
E‑V-5 (nr miej­sca E5-10 – 12)
Kie­drow­ska Irena
*27/03/1932
†12/03/2010
P‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca P10‑2 – 3)
Kie­drow­ska Jadwiga
*22/08/1916
†29/03/2000
E‑V-5 (nr miej­sca E5-10 – 12)
Kie­drow­ska Janina
*18/04/1924
†01/04/1986
P‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca P10‑6)
Kie­drow­ska Maria
*24/04/1934
†19/03/2024
H‑XIII‑8 (nr miej­sca H13-12)
Kie­drow­ska Marta
*25/01/1932
†26/02/2011
G‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca G7-21)
Kie­drow­ska Stanisława
*16/05/1889
†01/11/1963
E‑V-5 (nr miej­sca E5-10 – 12)
Kie­drow­ska Teresa
*16/02/1939
†23/01/2024
O‑XI-A‑8 (nr miej­sca O11A‑8)
Kie­drow­ska Władysława
*10/10/1914
†22/09/1984
P‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca P5‑7)
Kie­drow­ski Alojzy
*25/01/1932
†19/02/2012
G‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca G7-21)
Kie­drow­ski Bernard
*19/01/1924
†07/08/2008
P‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca P10‑2 – 3)
Kie­drow­ski Bronisław
*06/09/1880
†19/ – /0604
E‑V-5 (nr miej­sca E5-10 – 12)
Kie­drow­ski Józef
*20/06/1914
†22/10/1986
P‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca P5‑7)
Kie­drow­ski Jan
*06/05/1963
†01/06/2021
G‑VIII‑7 (nr miej­sca G7-9a)
Kie­drow­ski Kazimierz
*01/10/1950
†26/04/1957
A NC-VIII-29 (nr miej­sca NC A8-29)
Kie­drow­ski Klemens
* – / – /1930
† – / – /1970
H‑XIII‑8 (nr miej­sca H13-12)
Kie­drow­ski Konrad
*22/03/1914
†03/06/1989
E‑V-5 (nr miej­sca E5-10 – 12)
Kie­drow­ski Krzysztof
*24/07/1959
†01/05/2023
G‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca G7-23)
Kie­drow­ski Marian
*21/08/1939
†08/11/1990
A‑XVII‑3 (nr miej­sca A17‑3)
Kie­drow­ski Michał
*16/10/1959
†21/04/2024
E‑V-5 (nr miej­sca E5-10 – 12)
Kie­drow­ski Mieczysław
*28/03/1919
†29/03/1987
P‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca P10‑6)
Kie­drow­ski Wacław
*04/08/1926
†04/05/2001
N‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca N9‑5)
Kiel­bra­tow­ska Agnieszka
*30/01/1926
†05/11/1992
L‑I-16 (nr miej­sca L1-18 – 19)
Kiel­bra­tow­ska Antonina
L‑I-16 (nr miej­sca L1-18 – 19)
Kiel­bra­tow­ski Julian
L‑I-16 (nr miej­sca L1-18 – 19)
Kiel­bra­tow­ski Piotr
*22/07/1931
†10/02/2007
L‑I-16 (nr miej­sca L1-18 – 19)
Kieł­piń­ska Amalia
*23/05/1906
†25/11/1973
B‑II-26 (nr miej­sca B2‑7)
Kieł­piń­ska Helena
*22/05/0191
†01/03/1974
R‑XI‑6 (nr miej­sca R7‑7 – 8)
Kieł­piń­ska Teresa
*09/01/1936
†26/03/2022
K‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca K4‑5)
Kieł­piń­ski Henryk
*28/09/1972
†05/07/2012
L‑I-6 (nr miej­sca L1‑7)
Kieł­piń­ski Jan
*17/03/1911
†01/10/1994
R‑XI‑6 (nr miej­sca R7‑7 – 8)
Kieł­piń­ski Marian
*11/04/1057
†29/01/1978
H‑XVIII‑5 (nr miej­sca H18‑5)
Kieł­piń­ski Szczepan
*26/12/1929
†16/11/1969
R‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca R15-10)
Kieł­piń­ski Zygmunt
*09/05/1943
†28/03/2023
B‑II-26 (nr miej­sca B2‑7)
Kier­ski Janusz
*22/05/1958
†17/08/1958
L‑XI-33 (nr miej­sca L11-34)
Kiersz­kow­ska Halina
*26/08/1950
†15/04/1997
Dzie­ci-III-28 (nr miej­sca T13-12)
Kiersz­kow­ska Hanna
*03/05/1954
†01/12/2021
TA-VI-25 (nr miej­sca TA6-25)
Kiersz­kow­ska Janina
*15/11/1934
†07/11/1997
B‑V-21 (nr miej­sca B5-14)
Kiersz­kow­ski Benedykt
*19/09/1932
†04/03/2008
B‑V-21 (nr miej­sca B5-14)
Kiżew­ska Brygida
*04/07/1928
†23/03/2011
L‑IV-11 (nr miej­sca L4-13 – 14)
Kiżew­ska Małgorzata
*14/11/1941
†16/07/2011
N‑X-10 (nr miej­sca N10-16)
Kiżew­ski Kazimierz
*25/05/1938
†09/11/2020
N‑X-10 (nr miej­sca N10-16)
Kiżew­ski Witold
*10/03/1929
†17/09/2013
L‑IV-11 (nr miej­sca L4-13 – 14)
Kirsz­kow­ska Gabriela
*26/04/1955
†29/09/2016
TA-IV-23 (nr miej­sca TA4-22)
Kirsz­kow­ski Józef
*20/08/1941
†02/04/2005
P‑V-23 (nr miej­sca P9-32)
Kitow­ska A.
J‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca J9-15 – 16)
Kitow­ska A.
J‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca J6-17 – 18)
Kitow­ska Aniceta
*04/06/1950
†10/12/2021
N‑III-19 (nr miej­sca N3-25)
Kitow­ska Bronisława
*21/06/1921
†16/12/2005
P‑X-28 (nr miej­sca P4-35)
Kitow­ska Gertruda
*09/04/1930
†31/05/1978
S‑XV‑2 (nr miej­sca S18‑2)
Kitow­ska Halina
*22/02/1932
†21/12/1998
T‑I-13 (nr miej­sca T12-14)
Kitow­ska Helena
*27/05/1930
†08/09/2019
B‑III-22 (nr miej­sca B3-14)
Kitow­ska Jadwiga
*01/06/1929
†10/06/2019
C‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca C6‑9 – 10)
Kitow­ska Janina
*17/03/1934
†29/04/2012
K‑III-22 (nr miej­sca K3-25)
Kitow­ska Marta
† – / – /2022
N‑I-9 (nr miej­sca N1-14)
Kitow­ska Marta
*19/11/1929
†03/09/2022
N1 – 14 (nr miej­sca N1-14)
Kitow­ska Marta
*13/10/1934
†07/03/2007
T‑VI‑9 (nr miej­sca T4‑9)
Kitow­ska Renata
*14/09/1941
†31/10/2020
C‑I-31 (nr miej­sca C1‑2)
Kitow­ska Wiktoria
C‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca C6‑9 – 10)
Kitow­ska Władysława
*01/01/1909
†30/05/2001
S‑XIX‑4 (nr miej­sca S14)
Kitow­ska Zofia
*22/03/1929
†30/11/2022
P10 – 13 (nr miej­sca P10-13)
Kitow­ski Alfons
*01/09/1917
†11/09/1993
P‑X-28 (nr miej­sca P4-35)
Kitow­ski Antoni
*12/08/1931
†07/04/2005
K‑III-22 (nr miej­sca K3-25)
Kitow­ski Antoni
*01/01/1959
†20/05/2015
B‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca B4-36)
Kitow­ski Bernard
*03/02/1934
†28/06/1997
C‑I-31 (nr miej­sca C1‑2)
Kitow­ski Dariusz
*07/12/1969
†11/03/1970
H‑XVIII-10 (nr miej­sca H18-10)
Kitow­ski Henryk
*15/04/1929
†14/01/2012
N‑I-9 (nr miej­sca N1-14)
Kitow­ski Jan
*21/08/1923
†30/11/1994
P‑IV‑9 (nr miej­sca P10-13)
Kitow­ski Kazimierz
*18/05/1929
†13/12/1986
B‑III-22 (nr miej­sca B3-14)
Kitow­ski Krzysztof
*11/03/1967
†10/03/2014
H‑XVIII-10 (nr miej­sca H18-10)
Kitow­ski Roman
C‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca C6‑9 – 10)
Kitow­ski Ryszard
*14/07/1941
†18/08/2012
H‑XVIII-11 (nr miej­sca H18-11)
Kitow­ski Stanisław
*22/05/1938
†24/06/1996
T‑I-13 (nr miej­sca T12-14)
Kitow­ski Stefan
*03/10/1931
†23/10/1990
T‑VI‑9 (nr miej­sca T4‑9)
Kitow­ski T.
J‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca J6-17 – 18)
Kitow­ski Tadeusz
*14/05/1949
†03/11/2010
Dzie­ci-VII-35 (nr miej­sca T17‑4)
Kitow­ski W.
J‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca J9-15 – 16)
Kitow­ski Władysław
C‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca C6‑9 – 10)
Kitow­ski Zbigniew
*08/10/1951
†14/07/2017
S‑XV‑2 (nr miej­sca S18‑2)
Kitow­ski Zbigniew
*27/10/1961
†30/05/1982
P‑XIII-24 (nr miej­sca P1-26)
Kitow­ski Zdzisław
*21/01/1965
†06/08/2010
B‑III-22 (nr miej­sca B3-14)
Kla­man Antoni
*14/08/1910
†24/12/1952
H‑XII‑9 (nr miej­sca H12-14 – 15)
Kla­man Antoni
*26/08/1907
†28/01/1992
N‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca N11‑2)
Kla­man Franciszek
*02/05/1937
†16/08/2003
B NC-VII-12 (nr miej­sca NC B7-10)
Kla­man Helena
*19/04/1872
†17/01/1951
N‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca N11‑2)
Kla­man Józef
*26/11/1947
†23/11/2020
N‑V-5 (nr miej­sca N5‑7 – 8)
Kla­man Jerzy
*13/05/1953
†24/11/2010
Dzie­ci-IX-37 (nr miej­sca T18‑4)
Kla­man Kazimierz
*08/07/1967
†21/02/2021
Dzie­ci-XIII-32 (nr miej­sca T13-32)
Kla­man Krystyna
*24/07/1983
†24/07/1983
Dzieci‑9 – 3 (nr miej­sca 9 – 3)
Kla­man Maksymilian
*24/07/1912
†04/05/1991
P‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca P10‑4 – 5A)
Kla­man Maria
*08/08/1951
†02/10/2009
N‑V-5 (nr miej­sca N5‑7 – 8)
Kla­man Marianna
*05/11/1902
†19/01/1977
H‑XII‑9 (nr miej­sca H12-14 – 15)
Kla­man Marta
*24/03/1914
†24/07/2006
N‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca N11‑2)
Kla­man Mieczysław
* – / – /1947
†25/11/2021
N‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca N4‑6)
Kla­man Stefania
*22/06/1927
†14/11/2016
P‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca P10‑4 – 5A)
Kla­man Wanda
*28/01/1940
†07/04/2019
B NC-VII-12 (nr miej­sca NC B7-10)
Kla­man Wincenty
*01/01/1908
†05/11/1971
J‑V-10 (nr miej­sca J5-11)
Kla­man Zenon
*21/02/1945
†20/07/2012
H‑XII‑9 (nr miej­sca H12-14 – 15)
Klau­za Jadwiga
*21/12/1930
†23/04/2004
B‑V-12 (nr miej­sca B5-25 – 26)
Klau­za Zygmunt
*06/04/1925
†08/10/1980
B‑V-12 (nr miej­sca B5-25 – 26)
Kle­in­sch­midt Marta
*20/04/1895
†28/10/1984
A NC-IV-20 (nr miej­sca NC A4-22)
Kle­in­sch­midt Stefan
*26/09/1929
†21/04/1999
H‑I-3 (nr miej­sca H1‑4 – 6)
Kle­śmic­ka Anna
*30/04/1887
†04/12/1961
J‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca J4‑7 – 8)
Kle­śmic­ki Franciszek
*17/12/1880
†10/03/1962
J‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca J4‑7 – 8)
Kle­man Wiesława
*17/08/1954
†15/02/2020
K‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca K7-11?)
Kle­man Zbigniew
*11/10/1951
†30/11/2010
K‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca K7-11?)
Klicz­kow­ska Kazimiera
*18/05/1921
†07/12/1998
J‑VI-19 (nr miej­sca J6-25 – 26)
Klicz­kow­ska Leokadia
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1954
N‑VIII-21 (nr miej­sca N8-25)
Klicz­kow­ski Józef
*21/05/1914
†01/03/1960
J‑VI-19 (nr miej­sca J6-25 – 26)
Klicz­kow­ski Tadeusz
*08/02/1945
†20/06/2012
J‑VI-19 (nr miej­sca J6-25 – 26)
Kli­mo­wicz Jan
*17/07/1926
†18/01/1994
P‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca P7-16 – 18)
Klin Urszu­la
*04/10/1923
†17/11/1994
M‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca M2‑5)
Klin­ger Kazimierz
*24/12/1932
†18/11/2016
O‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca O4‑7 – 8)
Klin­ger Stefania
*24/11/1908
†08/04/1972
R‑XI-12 (nr miej­sca R7-16 – 17)
Kło­dziń­ska Bernarda
*08/05/1932
†01/11/2017
J‑V-27 (nr miej­sca J5-31 – 32)
Kło­dziń­ska Marianna
*11/07/1884
†24/01/1965
D‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca D7-24)
Kło­dziń­ska Rozalia
*02/01/1896
†21/11/1976
J‑V-27 (nr miej­sca J5-31 – 32)
Kło­dziń­ski Eugeniusz
*26/05/1927
†17/01/1998
J‑V-27 (nr miej­sca J5-31 – 32)
Kło­dziń­ski Leon
*05/09/1890
†13/02/1947
J‑V-27 (nr miej­sca J5-31 – 32)
Kło­dziń­ski Maksymilian
*23/12/1885
†19/04/1918
D‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca D7-24)
Kło­dziń­ski Marian
*18/05/1958
†29/11/2023
J‑V-27 (nr miej­sca J5-31 – 32)
Kłom­ski Arkadiusz
*21/04/1930
†10/12/2012
TA-I-20 (nr miej­sca TA1-20)
Kło­po­tek — Głów­czew­ski Leon
*15/02/1905
†07/07/1986
A NC-III-27 (nr miej­sca NC A3-28 – 29)
Kłos Bro­ni­sław
*13/05/1915
†09/12/1993
C‑V-2 (nr miej­sca C5-39)
Kłos Fran­cisz­ka
* – / – /1890
† – / – /1948
M‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca M3-11 – 12)
Kłos Józe­fa
*22/07/1923
†26/04/2013
M‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca M3-11 – 12)
Kłos Janusz
*28/09/1952
†11/12/2020
Dzie­ci-II-29 (nr miej­sca T14)
Kłos Kata­rzy­na
*29/04/1876
†10/07/1961
C‑V-2 (nr miej­sca C5-39)
Kłos Maciej
* – / – /1886
† – / – /1955
M‑III‑9 (nr miej­sca M3-11 – 12)
Kłos Mar­ta
*26/01/1921
†18/10/2014
C‑V-2 (nr miej­sca C5-39)
Klo­ska Bogdan
*03/02/1956
†23/03/2017
TA-V-13 (nr miej­sca TA5-13?)
Klo­ska Franciszek
*12/08/1925
†25/06/2009
J‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca J7-27)
Klo­ska Janina
*11/07/1926
†25/02/2024
J‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca J7-27)
Kło­sow­ska Elżbieta
*17/10/1954
†08/04/1986
H‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca H3‑3)
Kło­sow­ski Bogdan
*26/02/1948
†09/11/2001
B NC-V-19 (nr miej­sca NC B5‑2)
Kluck Beata
*24/07/1967
†20/12/2009
C NC-VII-15 (nr miej­sca NC C7‑6)
Klug­man Julia
*01/08/1919
†01/06/2013
A NC-IV-29 (nr miej­sca NC A4-31)
Klug­man Witold
*09/05/1915
†20/12/1984
A NC-IV-29 (nr miej­sca NC A4-31)
Klug­mann Janina
*07/11/1951
†01/09/2017
K‑I-18 (nr miej­sca K1-25)
Klug­mann Leszek
*02/03/1946
†16/09/2000
H‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca H12‑3)
Klun­der Franciszek
*08/11/1950
†19/01/2018
B‑IV-19 (nr miej­sca B4-19)
Klun­der Teresa
*30/10/1951
†25/11/2012
B‑IV-19 (nr miej­sca B4-19)
Kłu­sie­wicz Stanisław
*01/01/1940
†30/11/2013
C‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca C4-27)
Kni­ter Bolesław
G‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca G7-21)
Kni­ter Bolesław
*18/07/1923
†13/10/2006
R‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca R16‑5)
Kni­ter Irena
*06/01/1931
†25/01/1968
R‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca R16‑5)
Kni­ter Maria
G‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca G7-21)
Knit­ter Bernard
*29/10/1925
†26/07/2004
C NC-I-14 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑7)
Knit­ter Cecylia
*19/08/1925
†13/04/2014
C NC-I-14 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑7)
Knit­ter Czesław
*02/02/1930
†05/01/2013
B‑V-7 (nr miej­sca B5-23)
Knit­ter Helena
*27/06/1931
†27/02/1989
N‑V-13 (nr miej­sca N5-18)
Knit­ter Henryk
*29/06/1957
†27/01/2007
H‑XVI‑5 (nr miej­sca H16‑6)
Knit­ter Józef
*29/11/1906
†30/11/1983
A NC-III-15 (nr miej­sca NC A3-16)
Knit­ter Kazimierz
* – / – /1934
† – / – /2013
P‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca P11‑6 – 7)
Knit­ter Kazimierz
*27/02/1937
†21/10/2021
L‑V-5 (nr miej­sca L5‑5)
Knit­ter Klara
* – / – /1943
† – / – /2001
P‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca P11‑6 – 7)
Knit­ter Klara
*31/10/1909
†17/07/1987
N‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca N6-10)
Knit­ter Krystyna
*15/08/1942
†19/10/2022
L5 – 5 (nr miej­sca L5‑5)
Knit­ter Małgorzata
*13/08/1931
†05/07/2015
B‑V-7 (nr miej­sca B5-23)
Knit­ter Marianna
*08/04/1890
†11/06/1971
H‑XV-12 (nr miej­sca H15-11)
Knit­ter Piotr
*19/04/1890
†19/06/1970
H‑XV-12 (nr miej­sca H15-11)
Knit­ter Rozalia
*03/09/1927
†03/04/1990
T‑V-3 (nr miej­sca T3‑3)
Knit­ter Ryszard
*27/04/1955
†17/12/1997
H‑XVI‑5 (nr miej­sca H16‑6)
Knit­ter Wincenty
*13/03/1902
†23/06/1985
N‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca N6-10)
Knit­ter Wincenty
*04/04/1928
†28/08/1980
N‑V-13 (nr miej­sca N5-18)
Knit­ter Witold
*26/08/1932
†19/04/1999
Dzie­ci-II-22 (nr miej­sca T14-16)
Knit­ter Władysława
*12/01/1928
†20/11/2021
P‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca P2‑2)
Knut Wła­dy­sła­wa
*31/12/1923
†11/02/1996
E‑XV‑4 (nr miej­sca E15-12 – 14)
Knuth Roman
*28/02/1955
†03/12/2022
H2 – 3 (nr miej­sca H2‑3)
Kny­tra Cecylia
* – / – /1903
† – / – /1959
E‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca E2‑4)
Kny­tra Czesława
*11/11/1930
†23/12/2011
E‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca E2‑4)
Kny­tra Stanisław
*08/05/1933
†16/12/2007
E‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca E2‑4)
Kobie­row­ska Balbina
*21/01/1914
†13/09/1995
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Kobie­row­ska Bronisława
*09/05/1901
†11/02/1980
R‑XV-11 (nr miej­sca R3-13)
Kobie­row­ska Janina
*27/08/1938
†12/08/2016
R‑VII-31 (nr miej­sca R11-39)
Kobie­row­ska Renata
*29/04/1959
†30/08/1997
O‑IX-11 (nr miej­sca O9-16)
Kobie­row­ska Waleria
* – / – /1898
† – / – /1956
B‑I-28 (nr miej­sca B1‑3)
Kobie­row­ski Alfons
*11/01/1914
†17/01/1986
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Kobie­row­ski Alfons
*23/09/1937
†26/06/1974
R‑XVI-21 (nr miej­sca R2-27)
Kobie­row­ski Jan
*01/01/1904
† – / – /1945
R‑XV-11 (nr miej­sca R3-13)
Kobie­row­ski Wincenty
* – / – /1885
† – / – /1975
B‑I-28 (nr miej­sca B1‑3)
Kobie­row­ski Zbigniew
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Kobryń Szy­mon
*28/10/2008
†06/11/2008
Dzie­ci-XIII-16 (nr miej­sca 1)
Kobus Anto­ni
*15/03/1923
†15/12/2007
M‑VIII‑8 (nr miej­sca M8-13 – 14)
Kobus Cecy­lia
*22/11/1912
†26/04/2007
M‑VIII‑8 (nr miej­sca M8-13 – 14)
Kobus Hen­ryk
*28/02/1931
†31/03/2008
H‑XI-18 (nr miej­sca H11-22)
Kobus Jadwi­ga
*19/06/1949
†22/10/2020
M‑VII-13 (nr miej­sca M7-19 – 20)
Kochań­ska Barbara
*16/12/1947
†28/05/1965
A‑XXII‑1 (nr miej­sca A22‑1)
Kocha­now­ska Helena
*13/06/1903
†02/01/1992
O‑XVI‑3 (nr miej­sca O15‑4)
Kocha­now­ska Łucja
O‑III-13 (nr miej­sca O3-18 – 19)
Kocha­now­ski Antoni
O‑III-13 (nr miej­sca O3-18 – 19)
Kociń­ska Urszula
*09/12/1941
†22/03/2021
P‑II-11 (nr miej­sca P12-16)
Kola­sa Antonina
S‑XVI‑2 (nr miej­sca S17‑2)
Kola­sa Irena
*13/03/1936
†25/05/2004
S‑XVI‑2 (nr miej­sca S17‑2)
Kola­sa Jan
S‑XVI‑2 (nr miej­sca S17‑2)
Kola­sa Roman
*16/01/1960
†07/03/2006
L‑V-12 (nr miej­sca L5-15)
Kola­sa Urszula
*27/02/1925
†07/08/2000
D‑VI-29
Kola­sa Witold
*06/01/1932
†09/01/2006
S‑XVI‑2 (nr miej­sca S17‑2)
Kola­siń­ska Agnieszka
*04/04/1933
†27/02/2013
T‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca T2‑7)
Kola­siń­ska Monika
R‑VIII-16 (nr miej­sca R10-24)
Kola­siń­ski Brunon
*23/10/1935
†12/11/1988
T‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca T2‑7)
Kola­siń­ski Jan
R‑VIII-16 (nr miej­sca R10-24)
Kolas­sa Alojzy
*21/06/1930
†06/04/1985
S‑XII‑4 (nr miej­sca S21‑5)
Kolas­sa Józef
S‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca S22‑4 – 5)
Kolas­sa Józef
*18/05/1896
†21/05/1974
S‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca S22‑4 – 5)
Kolas­sa Jerzy
*18/01/1968
†01/09/2016
TA-IV-22 (nr miej­sca TA4-21)
Kolas­sa Klara
*20/12/1899
†26/10/1980
S‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca S22‑4 – 5)
Kolas­sa Leon
*18/10/1923
†25/09/2000
B NC-III-15 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑6)
Kolas­sa Stanisław
* – / – /1968
†07/05/2023
S‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca S22‑4 – 5)
Kolas­sa Teresa
*26/03/1934
†18/08/2014
B NC-III-15 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑6)
Kolas­sa Zofia
*18/12/1932
†22/10/2023
S‑XII‑4 (nr miej­sca S21‑5)
Kołat­ka Anna
B‑I-11 (nr miej­sca B1-21i22)
Kołat­ka Anna
*20/12/1941
†11/12/2013
J‑I-14 (nr miej­sca J1-21 – 22)
Kołat­ka Błażej
*11/11/1950
†24/12/1980
H‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca H8‑8)
Kołat­ka Cecylia
* – / – /1906
† – / – /1973
J‑I-14 (nr miej­sca J1-21 – 22)
Kołat­ka Franciszek
B‑I-11 (nr miej­sca B1-21i22)
Kołat­ka Franciszek
*21/01/1885
†21/04/1974
J‑II-13 (nr miej­sca J2-19)
Kołat­ka Leon
* – / – /1897
† – / – /1974
J‑I-14 (nr miej­sca J1-21 – 22)
Kołat­ka Leon
*11/06/1940
†10/10/2018
J‑I-14 (nr miej­sca J1-21 – 22)
Kołat­ka Maria
* – / – /1888
† – / – /1968
B‑II-17 (nr miej­sca B2-18 – 19)
Kołat­ka Przemysław
*26/05/1985
†27/05/1985
Dzie­ci-IX-32 (nr miej­sca 5 – 2)
Kołat­ka Ryszard
*20/01/1959
†20/11/2021
A NC-VIII-14 (nr miej­sca NC A8-14)
Kołat­ka Stanisław
* – / – /1983
† – / – /1957
B‑II-17 (nr miej­sca B2-18 – 19)
Kołat­ka Stefan
*16/04/1922
†02/05/2005
B‑I-11 (nr miej­sca B1-21i22)
Kołat­ka Zbigniew
*18/08/1930
†25/02/2008
E‑XI‑4 (nr miej­sca E11‑7 – 8)
Kołat­ka Cza­piew­ska Maria
*21/02/1951
†01/03/2011
H‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca H8‑8)
Koliń­ska Leokadia
*11/04/1907
†28/03/1984
P‑XIII-19 (nr miej­sca P1-21)
Koliń­ski Bolesław
*26/05/1901
†29/08/1967
P‑V-13 (nr miej­sca P9-18 – 19)
Koliń­ski Grzegorz
*23/07/1966
†15/07/2012
H‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca H14‑2)
Kolin­ska Maria
*15/03/1931
†12/01/2009
H‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca H14‑2)
Kolin­ski Zbigniew
*12/06/1933
†20/11/1973
H‑XIV‑2 (nr miej­sca H14‑2)
Koło­dziej­czyk Iwona
*20/07/1963
†25/08/2020
T‑IV-28 (nr miej­sca T‑28)
Konar­ski Zygmunt
*04/11/1934
†24/10/2014
K‑III-21 (nr miej­sca K3-24)
Konef­ka Aniela
*25/10/1932
†02/12/1993
T‑X-13 (nr miej­sca T8-12)
Konef­ka Eugeniusz
*30/12/1956
†15/06/1998
R‑XV‑7 (nr miej­sca R3‑7)
Konef­ka Franciszek
*07/08/1930
†12/03/2002
T‑X-13 (nr miej­sca T8-12)
Konef­ka Henryk
*29/10/1955
†27/11/2023
R‑XIII-36 (nr miej­sca R5-46 – 47)
Konef­ka Jan
*08/03/1925
†19/02/2015
D‑II-15 (nr miej­sca D2-11)
Konef­ka Maria
*13/01/1928
†12/03/2014
D‑II-15 (nr miej­sca D2-11)
Konik Miro­sław
*23/10/1961
†04/12/2011
D‑VI-26 (nr miej­sca D6‑4)
Kon­ko­lew­ska Bronisława
*01/09/1910
†12/10/1984
K‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca K2‑2 – 3)
Kon­ko­lew­ska Krystyna
*04/01/1954
†13/08/2021
R‑XII-13 (nr miej­sca R6-18)
Kon­ko­lew­ski Antoni
*25/11/1908
†20/08/1977
K‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca K2‑2 – 3)
Kon­ko­lew­ski Stefan
*26/12/1932
†24/10/1991
K‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca K2‑3)
Kon­ko­lew­ski Tadeusz
*18/04/1950
†18/08/2014
K‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca K2‑2 – 3)
Kono­no­wicz Bernard
* – / – /1927
† – / – /1974
J‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca J8-29)
Kono­no­wicz Edward
*13/10/1942
†15/05/1987
S‑XVII‑1 (nr miej­sca S16‑1)
Kono­no­wicz Franciszka
*04/01/1902
†13/03/1993
S‑XXIX‑2 (nr miej­sca S3‑3)
Kono­no­wicz Franciszka
*07/01/1916
†23/11/1998
B‑V-6 (nr miej­sca B5-34)
Kono­no­wicz Halina
*25/10/1928
†19/11/1993
R‑IV-20 (nr miej­sca R14-26)
Kono­no­wicz Helga
*16/09/1942
†11/04/2017
B‑V-9 (nr miej­sca B5-30)
Kono­no­wicz Henryk
† – /-1/-982
P12 – 1 (nr miej­sca P12‑1)
Kono­no­wicz Jadwiga
*13/07/1938
†18/04/2013
TA-III‑5 (nr miej­sca TA3‑4)
Kono­no­wicz Józef
*28/05/1940
†20/10/2008
P‑V-29 (nr miej­sca P9-42)
Kono­no­wicz Krystyna
*25/10/1940
†30/06/2020
T‑I-26 (nr miej­sca T12-28)
Kono­no­wicz Leokadia
* – / – /1927
† – / – /2007
J‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca J8-29)
Kono­no­wicz Leon
*01/04/1914
†18/01/1991
B‑V-6 (nr miej­sca B5-34)
Kono­no­wicz Marcin
*21/02/1979
†14/03/1989
Dzie­ci-XIII-15 (nr miej­sca 1 – 17)
Kono­no­wicz Szczepan
*26/12/1938
†28/05/2009
B‑V-9 (nr miej­sca B5-30)
Kono­no­wicz Teresa
*18/07/1950
†08/09/2016
L‑X-24 (nr miej­sca L10-29)
Kopisz­ka Józefa
*18/06/1923
†03/03/1998
A NC-V-23 (nr miej­sca NC A5-26)
Kopisz­ka Mieczysław
*20/11/1928
†30/07/1985
A NC-V-23 (nr miej­sca NC A5-26)
Kop­pa Irena
*20/09/1919
†13/06/2013
K‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca K8‑3)
Kop­pa Iwona
*21/11/1950
†30/01/2024
K‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca K8‑3)
Kop­pa Piotr
*30/09/1970
†16/03/1999
K‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca K8‑3)
Koprow­ski Roman
*12/05/1930
†05/ – /08.2
C‑III-15 (nr miej­sca C3-18 – 19)
Kora­lew­ska Władysława
*28/06/1927
†06/11/1998
A NC-VI‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A6‑5)
Kora­lew­ski Mieczysław
*01/09/1921
†07/01/1986
A NC-VI‑5 (nr miej­sca NC A6‑5)
Kor­da Urszula
*28/02/1937
†15/08/2017
TA-V-21 (nr miej­sca TA5-20)
Kor­nac­ki Stanisław
*18/03/1934
†18/09/2016
O‑IV‑5 (nr miej­sca O4‑7 – 8)
Kor­ne­luk Urszula
*04/03/1952
†04/12/2007
C NC-V‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C5-12)
Korol­czuk Roman
*03/06/1950
†11/06/2021
T‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca T7-14)
Korol­czuk Stanisław
*15/08/1910
†19/02/1988
T‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca T1‑9)
Korol­czuk Weronika
*04/02/1928
†07/11/2020
T‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca T1‑9)
Kor­tas Bogdan
*02/09/1958
†03/04/1984
A NC-III-30 (nr miej­sca NC A3-32)
Kor­tas Brygida
*09/11/1966
†06/11/2020
L‑II-12 (nr miej­sca L2-12)
Kor­tas Ireneusz
*25/06/1956
†17/04/2006
H‑VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca H8‑3 – 4)
Kor­tas Kazimierz
*02/03/1932
†25/06/1999
B NC-I-14 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑4)
Kor­tas Laura
*01/05/1937
†18/11/2019
R‑XVI-30 (nr miej­sca R2)
Kor­tas Sławomir
*05/05/1964
†16/02/2015
A NC-III-30 (nr miej­sca NC A3-32)
Kor­tas Urszula
*11/10/1937
†02/11/2016
B NC-I-14 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑4)
Kosczyń­ska M.
E‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca E14‑2 – 3)
Kosczyń­ski J.
E‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca E14‑2 – 3)
Kosec­ka Anna
P‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca P11‑6 – 7)
Kosec­ka Ewa
P‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca P11‑6 – 7)
Kosec­ka Filomena
*18/08/1932
†01/01/2024
B NC-VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC B8-13)
Kosec­ka Irena
*01/01/1940
†15/11/2023
O‑I-11 (nr miej­sca O1-14)
Kosec­ka Teresa
*27/12/1938
†28/12/2009
C NC-VII-14 (nr miej­sca NC C7‑7)
Kosec­ka Waleska
*12/12/1934
†03/06/2003
O‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca O4-13)
Kosec­ka Władysława
*22/09/1902
†09/08/1993
H‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca H11-18 – 19)
Kosec­ki Andrzej
*21/05/1972
†27/10/2006
C NC-II‑2 (nr miej­sca NC C2-19)
Kosec­ki Edmund
*19/04/1929
†03/06/1986
O‑I-11 (nr miej­sca O1-14)
Kosec­ki Franciszek
P‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca P11‑6 – 7)
Kosec­ki Henryk
*03/12/1944
†25/02/2016
C NC-V‑1 (nr miej­sca NC C5-19)
Kosec­ki Józef
*21/12/1933
†14/02/2012
O‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca O4-13)
Kosec­ki Jan
P‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca P11‑6 – 7)
Kosec­ki Jan
*23/11/1934
†25/04/1995
T‑XII-14 (nr miej­sca T10-14)
Kosec­ki Konrad
*26/04/1930
†28/07/2003
B NC-VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC B8-13)
Kosec­ki Ryszard
*18/08/1942
†04/01/2012
C NC-VII-14 (nr miej­sca NC C7‑7)
Kosec­ki Stanisław
*06/09/1897
†10/04/1980
H‑XI-16 (nr miej­sca H11-18 – 19)
Kosiak Kami­la
*28/01/1978
†27/07/2022
TA6 – 20 (nr miej­sca TA6-20)
Kosie­dow­ska Anna
*23/09/1911
†10/11/1979
P‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca P8-32 – 33)
Kosie­dow­ska Barbara
*18/04/1933
†09/05/2024
A NC-III-11 (nr miej­sca NC A3-13)
Kosie­dow­ska Danuta
*19/03/1981
†28/12/2020
R‑IX-27 (nr miej­sca R9-41)
Kosie­dow­ska Jadwiga
*25/05/1917
†04/09/1990
H‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca H6‑8 – 9)
Kosie­dow­ska Renata
*01/03/1965
†28/08/2001
Dzie­ci-II-23 (nr miej­sca T14-17)
Kosie­dow­ska Teresa
*05/11/1929
†14/07/1997
Dzie­ci-III-30 (nr miej­sca T13-15)
Kosie­dow­ska Teresa
*09/01/1952
†16/04/2005
H‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca H6‑8 – 9)
Kosie­dow­ski Bernard
*14/11/1912
†30/08/2004
H‑VI‑7 (nr miej­sca H6‑8 – 9)
Kosie­dow­ski Henryk
† – / – /2022
TA6 – 7 (nr miej­sca TA6‑7)
Kosie­dow­ski Henryk
*31/07/1964
†12/04/2013
Dzie­ci-II-23 (nr miej­sca T14-17)
Kosie­dow­ski Leon
*03/03/1910
†06/02/2006
P‑VI-23 (nr miej­sca P8-32 – 33)
Kosie­dow­ski Teodor
*05/01/1922
†06/08/2009
A NC-III-11 (nr miej­sca NC A3-13)
Kosma­la Teresa
*04/05/1951
†07/07/1990
L‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca L2‑1)
Koso­buc­ki Henryk
*18/02/1947
†24/06/2011
H‑III-15 (nr miej­sca H3-17)
Koso­budz­ki Jerzy
*21/09/0194
†20/04/2003
B NC-VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca NC B8-19)
Kos­sak-Głow­czew­ska Zofia
*19/10/2022
† – / – /2022
dzie­ci – 6 (nr miej­sca dzieci‑6)
Koszał­ka Anna
*12/07/1914
†21/02/1996
M‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca M9‑8)
Koszał­ka Franciszek
* – / – /1946
† – / – /1970
M‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca M9‑8)
Koszał­ka Jan
*25/03/1948
†20/09/1993
M‑IX‑3 (nr miej­sca M9‑4)
Koszał­ka Michał
*28/09/1908
†25/04/1989
M‑IX‑7 (nr miej­sca M9‑8)
Kotlew­ska Wanda
*13/10/1913
†20/04/1985
C‑VI-25 (nr miej­sca C6‑3)
Kotlew­ski Klemens
*21/05/1907
†06/05/1976
C‑VI-25 (nr miej­sca C6‑3)
Kotow­ska Bronisława
*28/08/1918
†23/01/2002
J‑VI-22 (nr miej­sca J6-29)
Kotow­ska Cecylia
* – / – /1905
† – / – /1992
J‑I-9 (nr miej­sca J1-13 – 14)
Kotow­ski Jan
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1977
J‑I-9 (nr miej­sca J1-13 – 14)
Kotow­ski Maksymilian
*26/11/1919
†09/02/1976
J‑VI-22 (nr miej­sca J6-29)
Kowal­czyk Bronisława
*19/04/1937
†16/02/2021
L‑V-8
Kowa­lew­ska Krystyna
*31/05/1952
†02/09/2007
C NC-IV‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C4-12)
Kowa­lew­ska Leokadia
*22/07/1934
†05/10/2002
B NC-VI-12 (nr miej­sca NC B6-10)
Kowa­lew­ska Marianna
*16/07/1908
†12/06/1993
C‑I-23 (nr miej­sca C1-11)
Kowa­lew­ski Dawid
*17/12/1933
†06/06/2013
B NC-VI-12 (nr miej­sca NC B6-10)
Kowa­lew­ski Ignacy
*13/10/1908
†22/07/1959
C‑I-23 (nr miej­sca C1-11)
Kowa­lew­ski Tadeusz
*16/10/1948
†16/05/2012
C NC-IV‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C4-12)
Kowa­lew­ski Tomasz
*25/07/1993
†10/05/2015
C NC-IV‑1 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑1)
Kowa­lew­ski Tomasz
*31/07/1972
†25/07/2011
L‑III-17 (nr miej­sca L3-22?)
Kowal­ski Władysław
*29/05/1883
†23/10/1962
G‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca G7‑1)
Kow­gan Helena
*11/08/1927
†11/04/2022
E‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca E4‑7)
Koza Aloj­zy
*26/11/1930
†14/09/2010
R‑X-3 (nr miej­sca R8‑3 – 4)
Koza Marian
*22/10/1948
†13/12/2006
R‑XII-18 (nr miej­sca R6-24)
Koza Rena­ta
*25/12/1964
†17/08/1968
M‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca M8-27)
Koza Sta­ni­sła­wa
* – / – /1909
† – / – /1996
R‑X-3 (nr miej­sca R8‑3 – 4)
Koza Tomasz
* – / – /1906
† – / – /1976
R‑X-3 (nr miej­sca R8‑3 – 4)
Kozic­ka Alina
*10/02/1970
†06/03/2020
T‑XII-22 (nr miej­sca T10-22)
Kozłow­ska Agnieszka
*05/02/1906
†05/02/1991
S‑II‑2 (nr miej­sca S)
Kozłow­ska J.
L‑X-4 (nr miej­sca L10‑6 – 7B)
Kozłow­ska Maria
*15/09/1953
†03/11/2016
TA-V‑2 (nr miej­sca TA5‑1)
Kozłow­ska Prakseda
*31/03/1979
†11/09/1993
J‑V-21 (nr miej­sca J5-25)
Kozłow­ska Teresa
*06/01/1937
†15/04/2004
L‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca L8‑4)
Kozłow­ski H.
L‑X-4 (nr miej­sca L10‑6 – 7B)
Kozłow­ski Józef
*29/04/1950
†05/09/1986
J‑V-21 (nr miej­sca J5-25)
Kozłow­ski Jan
*13/06/1959
†05/01/2000
H‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca H8‑6)
Kozłow­ski Roman
*18/05/1937
†13/05/1993
L‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca L8‑4)
Kra­iń­ska Zofia
*11/05/1944
†22/09/2013
TA-III-11 (nr miej­sca TA3-10)
Kra­iń­ski Albin
*06/10/1954
†11/09/2017
B‑II-16 (nr miej­sca B2-20)
Kra­iń­ski Antoni
*18/11/1938
†19/04/2019
TA-III-11 (nr miej­sca TA3-10)
Kra­iń­ski Bernard
*30/10/1937
†01/03/1997
R‑XIII‑3 (nr miej­sca R5‑3)
Kra­in­ska Leokadia
*01/02/1913
†05/03/1989
R‑VI‑2 (nr miej­sca R12‑2)
Kra­jec­ka Eugenia
*18/02/1934
†10/12/2023
R‑II-28 (nr miej­sca R16-40 – 41)
Kra­jec­ka Klara
*03/05/1893
†20/12/1976
G‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca G7‑4)
Kra­jec­ka Rozalia
*21/03/1897
†05/12/1985
G‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca G4‑7 – 8)
Kra­jec­ki Alojzy
*27/11/1923
†02/01/1987
R‑II-28 (nr miej­sca R16-40 – 41)
Kra­jec­ki Józef
*16/03/1890
†07/03/1974
G‑IV‑6 (nr miej­sca G4‑7 – 8)
Kra­jec­ki Krzysztof
*22/07/1956
†30/03/2017
R‑II-28 (nr miej­sca R16-40 – 41)
Kra­jew­ski Edward
*26/09/1957
†28/12/2008
R‑XIII‑6 (nr miej­sca R5-11)
Kraj­nik Maria
*16/08/1938
†25/03/2006
O‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca O8‑5)
Kraj­nik Zygmunt
*20/04/1930
†23/01/1999
O‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca O8‑5)
Krę­że­lew­ska Danuta
*06/04/1928
†28/04/2013
A‑XIX‑2 (nr miej­sca A19‑2)
Krę­że­lew­ski Władysław
*14/08/1916
†20/12/1977
A‑XIX‑2 (nr miej­sca A19‑2)
Krę­ska Gertruda
*14/10/1918
†17/03/1998
L‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca L6-17 – 18)
Krę­ska Henryka
*05/01/1935
†07/05/1999
M‑III-11 (nr miej­sca M3-14)
Krę­ska Jadwiga
*26/09/1930
†24/01/2015
C‑I-10 (nr miej­sca C1-27)
Krę­ska Janina
* – / – /1920
† – / – /2008
N‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca N7‑3)
Krę­ska Rozalia
C‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca C6-13 – 14)
Krę­ska Teresa
*21/03/1931
†14/11/2012
T‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca T9‑8)
Krę­ska Teresa
*11/09/1950
†26/06/2013
L‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca L6-17 – 18)
Krę­ski Adam
* – / – /1953
†08/07/2023
A NC-IV‑6 (nr miej­sca NC A4‑8)
Krę­ski Alfons
*10/08/1931
†31/10/2010
M‑III-11 (nr miej­sca M3-14)
Krę­ski Franciszek
C‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca C6-13 – 14)
Krę­ski J.
A NC-III-24 (nr miej­sca NC A3-25)
Krę­ski Józef
*15/04/1925
†02/07/1994
T‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca T9‑8)
Krę­ski Kazimierz
*10/08/1931
†20/05/1993
C‑I-10 (nr miej­sca C1-27)
Krę­ski Piotr
* – / – /1921
† – / – /1952
N‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca N7‑3)
Krę­ski Roman
*27/03/1953
†07/04/2013
A NC-III-24 (nr miej­sca NC A3-25)
Krę­ski Stanisław
*26/12/1959
†18/06/2023
L‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca L6-17 – 18)
Krę­ski Władysław
*19/12/1911
†04/11/1972
L‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca L6-17 – 18)
Krę­ski Władysław
*19/01/1946
†14/09/2017
L‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca L6-16)
Krau­se Febronia
B‑II-10 (nr miej­sca B2-27, 27A)
Krau­se Tadeusz
*14/02/1936
†26/02/2019
D‑IV‑9 (nr miej­sca D4-31)
Krau­ze Gerard
*15/10/1933
†12/04/2008
A NC-V‑3 (nr miej­sca NC A5‑3)
Kraw­czuk Gertruda
*15/11/1922
†16/11/2009
N‑XII‑7 (nr miej­sca N12‑8)
Kraw­czuk Jerzy
*10/06/1928
†11/11/1967
N‑XII‑7 (nr miej­sca N12‑8)
Kraw­czyk Antonina
*06/08/1901
†28/07/1988
T‑III-18 (nr miej­sca T1-21)
Krem­pa Cecylia
*10/05/1912
†26/09/1990
T‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca T4‑3)
Kren­ska Cecylia
*02/01/1909
†18/10/1943
J‑VI-26 (nr miej­sca J6-32 – 33)
Kren­ska Helena
*03/02/1914
†04/04/2008
O‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca O9‑1)
Kren­ska Jadwiga
*19/05/1910
†06/08/2004
O‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca O9-21)
Kren­ska Janina
*15/02/1949
†28/06/2009
D‑VII-22 (nr miej­sca D7-11)
Kren­ska Janina
*03/03/1936
†30/07/2021
A‑XVII‑5 (nr miej­sca A17‑5)
Kren­ska Klara
*29/07/1924
†07/02/1998
T‑III-17 (nr miej­sca T1-20)
Kren­ska Łucja
*06/08/1922
†01/11/1990
H‑X-14 (nr miej­sca H10-19 – 20)
Kren­ska Łucja
*13/01/1920
†17/11/1992
J‑VI-26 (nr miej­sca J6-32 – 33)
Kren­ska Rozalia
*14/07/1911
†27/07/2010
C‑III-10 (nr miej­sca C3-26)
Kren­ski Antoni
*04/10/1910
†01/11/1962
D‑VI-22 (nr miej­sca D6-10)
Kren­ski Antoni
*05/07/1907
†10/02/1974
J‑VI-26 (nr miej­sca J6-32 – 33)
Kren­ski Czesław
*14/09/1938
†26/10/2000
H‑XI‑6 (nr miej­sca H11‑4)
Kren­ski Franciszek
*16/03/1910
†27/11/1960
C‑III-10 (nr miej­sca C3-26)
Kren­ski Józef
*14/03/1919
†29/12/1982
H‑X-14 (nr miej­sca H10-19 – 20)
Kren­ski Jan
*05/02/1915
†29/10/1999
T‑III-17 (nr miej­sca T1-20)
Kren­ski Sławomir
*02/11/1974
†25/10/2023
D‑VI-22 (nr miej­sca D6-10)
Kren­ski Stanisław
*07/10/1905
†06/02/1975
O‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca O9‑1)
Kren­ski Stanisław
*02/04/1951
†07/07/2014
T‑III-17 (nr miej­sca T1-20)
Kren­ski Tadeusz
*01/12/1935
†10/07/1981
L‑X-4 (nr miej­sca L10‑6 – 7B)
Kren­ski Tadeusz
*15/04/1932
†28/11/2020
A‑XVII‑5 (nr miej­sca A17‑5)
Kren­ski Wojciech
*11/08/1951
†03/12/2005
H‑X-14 (nr miej­sca H10-19 – 20)
Kren­ski Zbigniew
*19/07/1940
†03/02/2000
B NC-II‑9 (nr miej­sca NC B2-11)
Kren­ski Zbigniew
*09/10/1946
†13/10/2013
D‑VII-22 (nr miej­sca D7-11)
Krie­ger Feliks
* – / – /1885
† – / – /1972
R‑V-1 (nr miej­sca R13‑1 – 2)
Krie­ger Kazimierz
*31/08/1918
†14/10/1999
R‑V-1 (nr miej­sca R13‑1 – 2)
Krie­ger Leokadia
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1969
R‑V-1 (nr miej­sca R13‑1 – 2)
Krie­ger Teresa
*01/10/1924
†21/02/2007
R‑V-1 (nr miej­sca R13‑1 – 2)
Krie­gier Bolesław
* – / – /1912
† – / – /1986
M‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca M6-14)
Krie­gier Franciszka
M‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca M6-14)
Krie­gier Halina
* – / – /1922
† – / – /2013
M‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca M6-14)
Krie­gier Julian
M‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca M6-14)
Krie­gier Zdzisław
* – / – /1954
† – / – /1975
M‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca M6-14)
Krie­zel Zbigniew
*10/03/1956
†18/05/2005
T‑II-25 (nr miej­sca T11-25)
Krocz Fran­cisz­ka
*07/03/1935
†09/06/2006
B‑I-24 (nr miej­sca B1‑7)
Krocz Jan
*19/01/1933
†08/02/1999
B‑I-24 (nr miej­sca B1‑7)
Krog­gel Eryka
*27/06/1936
†14/06/2021
O‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca O7‑1)
Krog­gel Janina
*17/05/1930
†21/02/1952
O‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca O7‑1)
Krog­gel Robert
*08/09/1928
†20/02/1999
O‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca O7‑1)
Kro­pi­dłow­ska Marta
*09/12/1891
†15/03/1973
H‑XIV-16 (nr miej­sca H14-22)
Kro­pi­dłow­ska Wiktoria
* – / – /1921
† – / – /1982
C‑III-26 (nr miej­sca C3‑4 – 5)
Kro­pi­dłow­ski Franciszek
* – / – /1910
† – / – /1977
C‑III-26 (nr miej­sca C3‑4 – 5)
Kro­pi­dłow­ski Kazimierz
*12/07/1947
†20/02/2022
M‑I-6 (nr miej­sca M1‑9)
Kru­eger Czesław
*20/02/1955
†17/04/2020
Dzie­ci-XI-35 (nr miej­sca T19‑7)
Kru­eger Jan
*07/10/1936
†27/08/2016
R‑V-18 (nr miej­sca R13-25)
Kru­eger Jolanta
*28/02/1963
†02/09/2021
R‑XIII-29 (nr miej­sca R5-39)
Kru­eger Marianna
*19/11/1926
†04/01/2001
P‑XIII‑3 (nr miej­sca P1‑3)
Kru­eger Róża
† – / – /1978
R‑V-18 (nr miej­sca R13-25)
Kru­eger Zygfryd
*24/08/1937
†05/06/2001
C‑II-20 (nr miej­sca C2-17)
Kru­pa Janina
* – / – /1933
† – / – /1973
P‑II-12 (nr miej­sca P12-17)
Kru­pa Jerzy
*24/12/1945
†02/08/2023
TA‑7 – 15 (nr miej­sca TA7-15)
Kru­tho­wie 
O‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca O2‑3 – 5)
Kry­czyk Damazy
*11/12/1906
†25/09/1971
R‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca R14‑1 – 2)
Kry­czyk Dominik
*30/08/1909
†25/04/1979
J‑III-12 (nr miej­sca J3-15)
Kry­czyk Roman
*23/05/1940
†20/08/1987
R‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca R12‑1)
Kry­czyk Waleria
*06/02/1916
†04/04/2001
R‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca R14‑1 – 2)
Kry­ger Andrzej
*11/12/1960
†09/02/2015
T‑X-12 (nr miej­sca T8-11)
Kry­ger Gertruda
P‑XI-25 (nr miej­sca P3-37 – 38)
Kry­ger Irena
*23/09/1939
†09/02/2023
T7 – 27 (nr miej­sca T7-27)
Kry­ger Józef
*23/05/1932
†24/11/1993
T‑X-12 (nr miej­sca T8-11)
Kry­ger Janusz
*22/02/1964
†24/03/2014
T‑X-12 (nr miej­sca T8-11)
Kry­ger Klemens
P‑XI-25 (nr miej­sca P3-37 – 38)
Kry­ger Wojciech
*24/06/1977
†09/07/2020
P‑XI-25 (nr miej­sca P3-37 – 38)
Kry­gier Kazimierz
*30/06/1946
†21/09/2009
A NC-VII-23 (nr miej­sca NC A7-25)
Kry­gow­ski Kazimierz
*16/02/1948
†20/11/2008
C NC-VI-16 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑5)
Kry­szyn Anna
*15/04/1912
†29/05/1989
J‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca J4-12 – 14)
Kry­szyn Janina
*28/12/1937
†06/04/1994
J‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca J4-12 – 14)
Kry­szyn Zygmunt
*20/12/1903
†12/06/1971
J‑IV‑8 (nr miej­sca J4-12 – 14)
Krzo­ska Alojzy
*24/11/1927
†16/04/1991
T‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca T5‑5)
Krzo­ska Bożena
*11/09/1963
†05/08/2000
H‑IX-13 (nr miej­sca H9-18)
Krzo­ska Helena
*19/03/1925
†12/08/2015
A NC-II-37 (nr miej­sca NC A2-37)
Krzo­ska Jadwiga
*06/01/1926
†05/04/1996
D‑III-25
Krzo­ska Jadwiga
*02/01/1927
†28/08/2006
T‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca T5‑5)
Krzo­ska Józef
*11/02/1926
†04/08/2015
H‑XX-16 (nr miej­sca H20-25)
Krzo­ska Jerzy
*04/08/1947
†09/04/1985
A NC-II-37 (nr miej­sca NC A2-37)
Krzo­ska Krzysztof
*06/11/1984
†03/10/2008
H‑XIX-17 (nr miej­sca H19-22)
Krzo­ska Leon
*08/07/1930
†28/09/2023
R‑II-24 (nr miej­sca R16-33)
Krzo­ska Lilianna
*23/10/1949
†18/02/1950
M‑X-16 (nr miej­sca M10-16)
Krzo­ska Ryszard
*04/03/1955
†30/11/2019
A NC-VIII-34 (nr miej­sca NC A8-34)
Krzo­ska Weronika
*16/03/1930
†04/10/2012
H‑XX-16 (nr miej­sca H20-25)
Krzo­ska Władysław
*06/09/1925
†21/07/1998
K‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca K8‑8)
Krzyż­kow­ska Anna
*26/07/1935
†18/05/2020
P‑II-20 (nr miej­sca P12-28)
Krzyż­kow­ski Jerzy
*06/04/1960
†21/09/2021
P‑V-17 (nr miej­sca P9-24)
Krzyż­kow­ski Marian
*03/06/1931
†15/06/1988
P‑II-20 (nr miej­sca P12-28)
Krzyż­kow­ski Marian
*04/12/1904
†22/10/1969
P‑II-20 (nr miej­sca P12-28)
Krzy­żo­sta­niak Emilia
*09/05/2015
†09/05/2015
K‑X-11 (nr miej­sca K10-13)
Kubi­szew­ska Jadwiga
*23/03/1925
†25/09/1994
M‑II-14 (nr miej­sca M2-16)
Kubi­szew­ska Józefa
*10/11/1921
†28/05/1992
G‑IV-11 (nr miej­sca G4-16)
Kubi­szew­ska Marta
* – / – /1890
† – / – /1958
G‑I-1 (nr miej­sca G1‑1)
Kubi­szew­ska Wanda
*09/01/1922
†14/12/2015
H‑XIV‑6 (nr miej­sca H14-11)
Kubi­szew­ski Andrzej
*13/09/1951
†15/08/2003
B‑I-28 (nr miej­sca B1‑3)
Kubi­szew­ski Bernard
*25/08/1920
†07/06/1992
H‑XIV‑6 (nr miej­sca H14-11)
Kubi­szew­ski Edward
*25/01/1925
†31/05/2000
G‑I-1 (nr miej­sca G1‑1)
Kubi­szew­ski Franciszek
H‑XII-15 (nr miej­sca H12-23)
Kubi­szew­ski Maksymilian
*26/06/1905
†01/10/1972
G‑III-10 (nr miej­sca G3-14)
Kubi­szew­ski Roman
*25/09/1950
†22/02/2012
A NC-IV-27 (nr miej­sca NC A4-29)
Kub­kow­ska Jadwiga
*19/09/1925
†04/02/2019
A NC-V-11 (nr miej­sca NC A5-12)
Kub­kow­ski Władysław
*28/06/1932
†02/05/1985
A NC-V-11 (nr miej­sca NC A5-12)
Kuch Edward
*02/07/1943
†15/08/2018
R‑XIII-33 (nr miej­sca R5-43)
Kuch Jani­na
*18/02/1925
†03/07/1999
L‑V-9 (nr miej­sca L5-11)
Kuch Tade­usz
*28/04/1923
†10/07/1978
L‑V-9 (nr miej­sca L5-11)
Kuchar­ska Bronisława
*03/03/1900
†05/12/1991
G‑I-11 (nr miej­sca G1-14)
Kuchar­ska Irena
*31/05/1925
†03/01/1993
O‑XV‑6 (nr miej­sca O14‑8 – 9)
Kuchar­ska Julianna
*03/04/1893
†28/04/1986
G‑I-3 (nr miej­sca G1‑4)
Kuchar­ska Krystyna
*29/10/1933
†13/03/2011
C NC-II‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C2-16)
Kuchar­ski Eugeniusz
*31/03/1920
†24/01/1996
O‑XV‑6 (nr miej­sca O14‑8 – 9)
Kuchar­ski Józef
*25/01/1934
†04/12/2021
G‑I-12
Kuchar­ski Julian
*26/12/1928
†19/11/2005
C NC-II‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C2-16)
Kuchar­ski Ryszard
*11/10/1957
†18/12/2017
D‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca D3-30)
Kuchar­ski Zenon
*09/11/1937
†12/10/1982
T‑IV‑1 (nr miej­sca T2‑1)
Kuch­ciń­ska J.
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Kuch­ciń­ski M.
M‑IV-18 (nr miej­sca M4-21)
Kucz­kow­ska Eufemia
*20/03/1939
†08/05/2024
TA-IV-26 (nr miej­sca TA4-25)
Kucz­kow­ski Jan
*02/12/1938
†28/10/2016
TA-IV-26 (nr miej­sca TA4-25)
Kucz­kow­ski Robert
*28/04/1994
†09/12/1994
Dzie­ci-VII-31 (nr miej­sca 7 – 1)
Kuczyń­ska Władysława
*19/09/1911
†03/11/1990
L‑II-26 (nr miej­sca L2-29)
Kuhn Lidia
*21/01/1931
†18/12/2023
P‑IX-20 (nr miej­sca P5-28)
Kujaw­ska Bronisława
*07/11/1919
†15/05/1994
N‑VII‑4 (nr miej­sca N7‑5 – 6)
Kujaw­ska Gertruda
*15/11/1909
†22/03/1989
P‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca P3‑9)
Kujaw­ska Krystyna
*31/05/1941
†31/12/2020
B NC-VII-15 (nr miej­sca NC B7‑7)
Kujaw­ski Zygfryd
*01/04/1931
†15/11/2003
B NC-VII-15 (nr miej­sca NC B7‑7)
Kujaw­ski Zygmunt
*20/09/1927
†24/01/2017
N‑VII‑4 (nr miej­sca N7‑5 – 6)
Kuklew­ska Józefa
*25/07/1939
†27/08/2021
O‑XIV-13 (nr miej­sca O13-17)
Kuklew­ska Marta
* – / – /1920
† – / – /1957
B‑II-25 (nr miej­sca B2‑8)
Kukliń­ska Helena
*27/06/1920
†16/11/1998
P‑XII-17 (nr miej­sca P2-24)
Kukliń­ska Joanna
* – / – /1914
† – / – /1983
C‑II-11 (nr miej­sca C2-26 – 27)
Kukliń­ska Lidia
† – / – /2022
L‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca L7‑1 – 2)
Kukliń­ska Lidia
*11/10/1942
†01/08/2022
L7 – 1 (nr miej­sca L7‑1)
Kukliń­ski Antoni
* – / – /1920
† – / – /2011
C‑II-11 (nr miej­sca C2-26 – 27)
Kukliń­ski Dawid
*14/02/1989
†18/11/2010
P‑XII-17 (nr miej­sca P2-24)
Kukliń­ski Henryk
*07/09/1952
†05/04/2021
J‑VIII‑1 (nr miej­sca J8‑1 – 2)
Kuklin­ska Bogdan
†16/10/2014
L7 – 1 (nr miej­sca L7‑1)
Kuklin­ska Marta
*15/01/1900
†22/02/1986
L‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca L7‑1 – 2)
Kuklin­ski Bogdan
*03/07/1933
†16/10/2014
L‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca L7‑1 – 2)
Kuklin­ski Jan
*13/12/1897
†25/05/1970
L‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca L7‑1 – 2)
Kukow­ski Witold
*30/05/1949
†15/08/2022
D5 – 20 (nr miej­sca D5-20)
Kulas Andrzej
*04/02/1956
†08/04/2010
A NC-VI-21 (nr miej­sca NC A6-22)
Kulas Anto­ni
*25/08/1911
†05/05/1986
A NC-VI-19 (nr miej­sca NC A6-20)
Kulas Ber­nard
* – / – /1889
† – / – /1981
C‑IV-26 (nr miej­sca C4‑3)
Kulas Bogu­sław
* – / – /1949
† – / – /1986
A NC-VII-13 (nr miej­sca NC A7-15)
Kulas Fran­ci­szek
*29/01/1919
†11/04/1995
K‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca K4‑2)
Kulas Hali­na
† – / – /1943
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kulas Hele­na
*13/06/1919
†24/02/1945
G‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca G3‑1)
Kulas Ire­na
*28/11/1936
†24/06/2017
K‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca K4‑2)
Kulas Józef
*01/01/1914
†27/08/1990
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kulas Jerzy
† – / – /1948
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kulas Joan­na
* – / – /1891
† – / – /1985
C‑IV-26 (nr miej­sca C4‑3)
Kulas Kry­sty­na
*02/09/1955
†08/07/1971
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kulas Krzysz­tof
* – / – /1972
† – / – /1972
A NC-VII-13 (nr miej­sca NC A7-15)
Kulas Lidia
*26/08/1960
†04/08/2002
B NC-VI-17 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑5)
Kulas Mar­ta
† – / – /1950
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kulas Rena­ta
*08/11/1958
†14/06/2002
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kulas Roman
* – / – /1947
†28/09/2017
A NC-VII-13 (nr miej­sca NC A7-15)
Kulas Sta­ni­sła­wa
*22/03/1922
†28/05/1976
D‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca D4-15)
Kulas Ste­fa­nia
*06/07/1925
†08/04/2017
G‑X-18 (nr miej­sca G10-26 – 27)
Kuńc Hele­na
*05/11/1917
†22/07/1992
S‑XXVIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S4‑1 – 2)
Kuńc Teo­fil
*17/12/1913
†16/07/1999
S‑XXVIII‑1 (nr miej­sca S4‑1 – 2)
Kul­czyk Maria
*08/04/1951
†07/12/2021
P‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca P12-10)
Kule­sza Kazimierz
*13/12/1950
†14/06/2014
A‑XV‑1 (nr miej­sca A15-1a)
Kule­sza Paweł
*11/03/2008
†11/03/2008
Dzie­ci-X‑2 (nr miej­sca 4 – 34)
Kule­sza Piotr
*11/03/2008
†11/03/2008
Dzie­ci-X‑2 (nr miej­sca 4 – 34)
Kule­sza Teresa
*19/02/1954
†03/10/2019
D‑III-28 (nr miej­sca D3‑4)
Kuli­sie­wicz Kamila
*17/12/1973
†04/10/2021
L‑I-3 (nr miej­sca L1‑3)
Kunow­ska Marta
*12/09/1889
†08/10/1988
E‑X-2 (nr miej­sca E10‑2 – 5)
Kunow­ska Marta
*29/04/1906
†18/11/1994
E‑X-2 (nr miej­sca E10‑2 – 5)
Kunow­ski Antoni
*11/08/1912
†01/09/1968
E‑X-2 (nr miej­sca E10‑2 – 5)
Kunow­ski Antoni
*07/03/1882
†16/01/1949
E‑X-2 (nr miej­sca E10‑2 – 5)
Kunow­ski Edmund
*14/10/1909
†14/11/1969
E‑X-2 (nr miej­sca E10‑2 – 5)
Kup­per Antoni
*22/05/1905
†24/08/1964
D‑IV-11 (nr miej­sca D4-28)
Kuras Piotr
*14/01/1954
†03/03/2023
TA7 – 19 (nr miej­sca TA7-19)
Kur­kow­ska Klara
*31/03/1904
†17/01/1982
R‑V-13 (nr miej­sca R13-17 – 18)
Kur­kow­ska Ludwika
*12/08/1943
†30/11/2008
R‑V-13 (nr miej­sca R13-17 – 18)
Kur­kow­ska Teresa
*07/05/1943
†08/06/1996
T‑I-14 (nr miej­sca T12-16)
Kur­kow­ski Antoni
*27/07/1904
†24/10/1973
R‑V-13 (nr miej­sca R13-17 – 18)
Kur­kow­ski Konrad
*18/01/1935
†03/12/2012
T‑I-14 (nr miej­sca T12-16)
Kur­kow­ski Ryszard
*11/06/1942
†01/03/2013
R‑V-13 (nr miej­sca R13-17 – 18)
Kur­pet Edmund
*14/11/1954
†06/09/2015
TA-IV‑5 (nr miej­sca TA4‑4)
Kurzy­na Cecylia
*01/12/1926
†25/06/2004
C NC-I-16 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑5)
Kurzy­na Ludwik
*19/02/1916
†02/11/2013
C NC-I-16 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑5)
Kwa­śniew­ska Waleria
B‑III-10 (nr miej­sca B3-28)
Kwa­śniew­ski Bronisław
B‑III-10 (nr miej­sca B3-28)
Kwa­śniew­ski Jan
B‑III-10 (nr miej­sca B3-28)
Kwa­śniew­ski Konrad
*06/08/1925
†18/03/2016
TA-II-26 (nr miej­sca TA2-25)
Kwia­tek Jadwiga
*28/07/1945
†24/04/1987
A NC-VIII-31 (nr miej­sca NC A8-31)
Kwiat­kow­ski Hubert
*21/03/1946
†27/10/2021
TA-VI-28 (nr miej­sca TA6-28)
Łąc­cy 
D‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca D3-35 – 36)
Łąc­ka Anna
*30/07/1914
†24/03/1981
A‑IX‑5 (nr miej­sca A9‑5)
Łąc­ka M.
K‑I-6 (nr miej­sca K1‑6)
Łąc­ka Wanda
*12/01/1931
†04/06/2000
R‑I-4 (nr miej­sca R17‑7)
Łąc­ki Andrzej
*11/06/1957
†17/04/2020
R‑I-4 (nr miej­sca R17‑7)
Łąc­ki Edward
*10/11/1936
†22/07/1996
L‑VII‑5 (nr miej­sca L7‑7)
Łąc­ki Jan
*01/11/1930
†04/10/2019
R‑I-4 (nr miej­sca R17‑7)
Łąc­ki Jan
*03/06/1939
†05/06/2015
L‑I-14 (nr miej­sca L1-16 – 17)
Łąc­ki Tadeusz
*29/04/1987
†01/12/2008
A‑IX‑5 (nr miej­sca A9‑5)
Łączyń­ska Leokadia
*26/09/1907
†18/03/1984
A NC-III-27 (nr miej­sca NC A3-28 – 29)
Labe Ire­na
*16/12/1931
†15/05/2021
B‑IV-23 (nr miej­sca B4-13?)
Labe Kon­rad
*11/01/1932
†22/05/1999
B‑IV-23 (nr miej­sca B4-13?)
Labe Ks. Wojciech
*26/07/1968
†21/03/2006
B‑V-19 (nr miej­sca B5-17)
Labon Ger­tru­da
*17/01/1930
†20/11/2019
R‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca R9)
Labon Leonard
*13/03/1930
†13/02/2019
R‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca R9)
Laby Mar­ta
† – / – /1945
H‑XVI‑6 (nr miej­sca H16‑8)
Lac­kow­ski Marian
*22/01/1957
†13/02/2018
TA-IV-29 (nr miej­sca TA4-29)
Lad­now­ski Tadeusz
*11/04/1938
†10/01/1973
P‑II-23 (nr miej­sca P12-32)
Łagnow­ska Paulina
K‑VI-16 (nr miej­sca K6-22 – 23)
Łagnow­ski Lech
*09/07/1939
†30/05/2008
K‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca K4-26)
Łęgow­ska Monika
*11/04/1870
†22/03/1954
N‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca N2‑3 – 4)
Lam­czyk Józef
*11/11/1932
†19/03/2021
B NC-VI‑6 (nr miej­sca NC B6-16)
Lam­czyk Jan
*26/10/1899
†13/12/1966
S‑XXI‑1 (nr miej­sca S12‑1 – 2)
Lam­czyk Julian
*15/04/1936
†07/03/1986
A NC-VI-16 (nr miej­sca NC A6-17)
Lam­czyk Kazimierz
*15/04/1960
†24/11/2016
A NC-VI-16 (nr miej­sca NC A6-17)
Lam­czyk Małgorzata
*12/06/1918
†11/02/1998
S‑XXI‑1 (nr miej­sca S12‑1 – 2)
Lam­czyk Maria
*21/03/1935
†20/12/2002
B NC-VI‑6 (nr miej­sca NC B6-16)
Lam­czyk Marianna
*14/09/1905
†15/01/1954
N‑IV-11 (nr miej­sca N4-14)
Lam­czyk Piotr
*21/05/1958
†30/03/2001
S‑XX‑1 (nr miej­sca S13‑1)
Lamot Bogu­mi­ła
*09/10/1942
†21/10/2022
O3 – 1 (nr miej­sca 03 – 1)
Land­mes­ser Edmund
*02/02/1943
†11/07/2015
TA-II‑4 (nr miej­sca TA2‑3)
Land­mes­ser Franciszek
*15/11/1952
†04/05/2015
C NC-VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑6)
Land­mes­ser Małgorzata
*12/07/1952
†28/12/2010
C NC-VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑6)
Land­mes­ser Władysława
*01/03/1947
†15/04/2012
TA-II‑4 (nr miej­sca TA2‑3)
Lan­dow­ska Aniela
K‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca K4-19 – 20)
Lan­dow­ska Anna
*03/01/1893
†12/02/1970
G‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca G4-21)
Lan­dow­ska Arleta
*10/12/1975
†10/12/1975
N‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca N6-12)
Lan­dow­ska Bogumiła
*11/11/1961
†17/06/2019
TA-III-30 (nr miej­sca TA3-29)
Lan­dow­ska Elżbieta
† – / – /1968
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Lan­dow­ska Franciszka
*01/12/1896
†10/07/1972
J‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca J2‑5)
Lan­dow­ska Gertruda
* – / – /1915
† – / – /1965
D‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca D4-27)
Lan­dow­ska Halina
† – / – /1959
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Lan­dow­ska Halina
*24/06/1932
†10/01/2024
L‑V-4 (nr miej­sca L5‑4)
Lan­dow­ska Helena
*02/11/1937
†12/10/2020
TA-II-23 (nr miej­sca TA2-22)
Lan­dow­ska Helena
*13/05/1924
†21/01/2009
T‑IX-13 (nr miej­sca T7-13)
Lan­dow­ska Irena
*08/08/1925
†23/06/1998
G‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca G4-21)
Lan­dow­ska Jadwiga
*14/02/1909
†21/12/1996
O‑XII‑6
Lan­dow­ska Józefa
*16/03/1923
†20/11/2012
A NC-VI-15 (nr miej­sca NC A6-16)
Lan­dow­ska Janina
*18/10/1928
†30/05/2016
P‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca P7‑7)
Lan­dow­ska Joanna
† – / – /1930
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Lan­dow­ska Lidia
*04/12/1939
†26/08/2021
P‑II-23 (nr miej­sca P12-32)
Lan­dow­ska Maria
*09/02/1937
†09/03/2016
E‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca E3‑3 – 4)
Lan­dow­ska Marianna
O‑I-5 (nr miej­sca O1‑6 – 7)
Lan­dow­ska Marta
*04/07/1933
†06/09/2014
K‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca K9‑5)
Lan­dow­ska Marta
*21/09/1924
†12/04/1985
K‑X-6 (nr miej­sca K10‑7)
Lan­dow­ska Marta
*19/09/1919
†19/07/1970
C‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca C3-29)
Lan­dow­ska Marta
*18/08/1911
†22/05/1979
H‑I-4 (nr miej­sca H1‑6 – 8)
Lan­dow­ska Rozalia
† – / – /1936
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Lan­dow­ska Stefania
*20/08/1937
†10/09/2001
B NC-IV-17 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑3)
Lan­dow­ska Teresa
*25/11/1935
†05/08/2012
T‑III-12 (nr miej­sca T1-15)
Lan­dow­ska Wanda
*17/10/1935
†09/09/2012
A NC-VI-34 (nr miej­sca NC A6-35)
Lan­dow­ska Wanda
*26/01/1904
†13/05/1993
E‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca E3‑3 – 4)
Lan­dow­ska Zofia
*11/12/1917
†18/05/2000
T‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca T1‑8)
Lan­dow­ski Ambroży
*17/01/1911
†10/03/1990
C‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca C3-29)
Lan­dow­ski Andrzej
O‑I-5 (nr miej­sca O1‑6 – 7)
Lan­dow­ski Antoni
*21/08/1923
†08/10/2011
G‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca G4-21)
Lan­dow­ski Bogdan
*09/02/1952
†24/07/2022
P6 – 18 (nr miej­sca P6-18)
Lan­dow­ski Dariusz
*20/07/1977
†22/08/1977
N‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca N6-12)
Lan­dow­ski Edmund
*24/09/1909
†16/02/1988
T‑III‑6 (nr miej­sca T1‑8)
Lan­dow­ski Eugeniusz
*28/08/1939
†13/02/2007
B NC-IV-17 (nr miej­sca NC B4‑3)
Lan­dow­ski Feliks
K‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca K4-19 – 20)
Lan­dow­ski Franciszek
*11/10/1927
†16/04/1988
T‑III-12 (nr miej­sca T1-15)
Lan­dow­ski Franciszek
*09/03/1923
†27/06/1998
P‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca P7‑7)
Lan­dow­ski Henryk
*27/04/1948
†12/01/1997
N‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca N6-12)
Lan­dow­ski Ignacy
*28/12/1898
†16/01/1981
H‑I-4 (nr miej­sca H1‑6 – 8)
Lan­dow­ski Ignacy
*19/01/1886
†24/02/1973
G‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca G4-21)
Lan­dow­ski Józef
† – / – /1969
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Lan­dow­ski Józef
*11/04/1954
†03/01/2012
J‑II-11 (nr miej­sca J2-16)
Lan­dow­ski Jan
* – / – /1910
† – / – /1994
D‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca D4-27)
Lan­dow­ski Jerzy
*20/11/1933
†27/03/1998
K‑IX‑4 (nr miej­sca K9‑5)
Lan­dow­ski Karol
*13/11/1915
†27/01/1993
T‑IX-13 (nr miej­sca T7-13)
Lan­dow­ski Kazimierz
*14/03/1955
†22/02/2018
K‑I-6 (nr miej­sca K1‑6)
Lan­dow­ski Kazimierz
*15/06/1929
†28/03/1997
L‑V-4 (nr miej­sca L5‑4)
Lan­dow­ski Konrad
*07/12/1903
†05/02/1986
E‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca E3‑3 – 4)
Lan­dow­ski Konrad
*19/07/1949
†19/12/2020
C‑IV‑7 (nr miej­sca C4-27)
Lan­dow­ski Mieczysław
*19/09/1948
†20/02/2013
TA-III‑4 (nr miej­sca TA3‑3)
Lan­dow­ski Piotr
*30/07/1925
†14/08/1986
A NC-VI-34 (nr miej­sca NC A6-35)
Lan­dow­ski Roman
*04/03/1955
†23/02/2015
K‑X-6 (nr miej­sca K10‑7)
Lan­dow­ski Tadeusz
*04/05/1934
†17/03/2010
E‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca E3‑3 – 4)
Lan­dow­ski Teodor
† – / – /1950
S‑XI‑2 (nr miej­sca S22‑2 – 3)
Lan­dow­ski Walerian
*14/09/1900
†16/11/1983
J‑II‑4 (nr miej­sca J2‑5)
Lan­dow­ski Władysław
*04/01/1903
†14/10/1988
O‑XII‑6
Lan­dow­ski Zygmunt
*24/02/1935
†28/12/2014
TA-II-23 (nr miej­sca TA2-22)
Lands­berg 
O‑XIV‑5 (nr miej­sca O13‑5 – 7)
Lan­gier Genowefa
* – / – /1940
†14/05/2023
R‑XII-21 (nr miej­sca R6-27)
Łan­gow­ska Agata
*05/02/1949
†05/09/2005
R‑V-2 (nr miej­sca R13‑3)
Łan­gow­ska Anastazja
K‑VI-16 (nr miej­sca K6-22 – 23)
Łan­gow­ska Anastazja
*27/03/1903
†25/08/1974
H‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca H8-14 – 15)
Łan­gow­ska Anna
* – / – /1919
† – / – /2013
N‑X-6 (nr miej­sca N10‑7 – 10)
Łan­gow­ska Anna
*27/03/1932
†28/10/1991
G‑I-16 (nr miej­sca G1-21 – 23)
Łan­gow­ska Barbara
*25/11/1909
†12/02/1992
K‑IV-17 (nr miej­sca K4-26)
Łan­gow­ska Czesława
*06/02/1932
†29/10/2020
M‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca M8‑6 – 7)
Łan­gow­ska Edyta
*11/10/1947
†25/07/2022
H8 – 15 (nr miej­sca H8-15)
Łan­gow­ska Elżbieta
† – / – /2022
D‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca D7-10)
Łan­gow­ska Elżbieta
*16/05/1939
† – / – /2022
D7 – 10 (nr miej­sca D7-10)
Łan­gow­ska F.
J‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca J6-1a-1b)
Łan­gow­ska Franciszka
*23/08/1902
†10/04/1987
N‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca N3‑1 – 2)
Łan­gow­ska Genowefa
*29/01/1928
†09/12/1962
L‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca L2‑5)
Łan­gow­ska Gertruda
*12/11/1908
†03/06/2000
N‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca N9‑7)
Łan­gow­ska Gertruda
*09/11/1910
†05/10/1988
K‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca K3‑7)
Łan­gow­ska Halina
*19/08/1923
†13/12/1997
O4 – 4 (nr miej­sca O4‑4)
Łan­gow­ska Helena
† – / – /2022
G‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca G6‑7)
Łan­gow­ska Helena
*20/02/1927
†14/03/2001
R‑VI-24 (nr miej­sca R12-30 – 31)
Łan­gow­ska Helena
*17/09/1899
†20/05/1968
R‑I-1 (nr miej­sca R17‑1 – 2)
Łan­gow­ska Irena
*24/02/1930
†16/08/1998
R‑X-19 (nr miej­sca R8-26)
Łan­gow­ska Jadwiga
* – / – /1919
† – / – /1980
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Łan­gow­ska Jadwiga
*27/12/1940
†01/11/1992
O‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca O7‑2)
Łan­gow­ska Jadwiga
*23/07/1920
†31/07/2010
Dzie­ci-XI-29 (nr miej­sca T)
Łan­gow­ska Janina
*06/05/1927
†10/02/2012
O‑XI-11 (nr miej­sca O11-16 – 17)
Łan­gow­ska Janina
*18/06/1897
†23/09/1946
R‑X-19 (nr miej­sca R8-26)
Łan­gow­ska Jolanta
*20/07/1947
†18/06/2021
G‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca G6‑1 – 2)
Łan­gow­ska Julianna
*29/11/1890
†30/01/1954
N‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca N4-16)
Łan­gow­ska Klara
L‑II-21 (nr miej­sca L2-23)
Łan­gow­ska Klara
* – / – /1887
† – / – /1974
G‑I-7 (nr miej­sca G1‑9)
Łan­gow­ska Krystyna
* – / – /1945
†26/12/2023
T‑III-24 (nr miej­sca T1-27)
Łan­gow­ska Leokadia
* – / – /1893
† – / – /1953
M‑V-15 (nr miej­sca M5-25 – 26)
Łan­gow­ska Leokadia
* – / – /1909
† – / – /1970
N‑X-6 (nr miej­sca N10‑7 – 10)
Łan­gow­ska Leokadia
* – / – /1909
† – / – /1982
S‑XXI‑2 (nr miej­sca S12‑3 – 4)
Łan­gow­ska Łucja
*18/01/1939
†04/12/2020
H‑XIX-14 (nr miej­sca H19-18)
Łan­gow­ska Marianna
* – / – /1874
† – / – /1951
N‑X-6 (nr miej­sca N10‑7 – 10)
Łan­gow­ska Marta
*17/03/1899
†24/09/1951
R‑X-19 (nr miej­sca R8-26)
Łan­gow­ska Marta
*02/08/1912
†30/04/1998
N‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca N4-15)
Łan­gow­ska Mirosława
*28/05/1980
†14/09/2007
C NC-V-13 (nr miej­sca NC C5‑8)
Łan­gow­ska Nadzieja
H‑I-6 (nr miej­sca H1‑9 – 10)
Łan­gow­ska Salomea
*23/02/1877
†01/04/1954
N‑II-17 (nr miej­sca N2-24 – 25)
Łan­gow­ska Stefania
*02/02/1930
†22/05/1979
J‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca J6‑6)
Łan­gow­ska Stefania
*18/05/1949
†24/05/1983
R‑VI-24 (nr miej­sca R12-30 – 31)
Łan­gow­ska Waleria
*25/01/1901
†09/05/1994
C‑I-9 (nr miej­sca C1-26)
Łan­gow­ska Wanda
*25/03/1920
†07/07/2015
K‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca K7-12)
Łan­gow­ska Wanda
*07/05/1920
†09/02/1990
N‑IX-23 (nr miej­sca N9-26)
Łan­gow­ska Wanda
*23/08/1922
†14/07/2007
O‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca O4-16)
Łan­gow­ska Wanda
*25/06/1929
†22/01/2023
H‑V-8 (nr miej­sca H5-10)
Łan­gow­ska Weronika
*19/05/1926
†30/02/1984
C‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca C4‑9)
Łan­gow­ska Zofia
*23/06/1925
†07/08/2021
M‑XI-10 (nr miej­sca M13-10 – 12)
Lan­gow­ska Zofia
*20/05/1913
†15/04/1984
O‑V-15 (nr miej­sca O5-19 – 20)
Łan­gow­ska Zofia
*26/09/1928
†23/10/1999
T‑XI-13 (nr miej­sca T9-13)
Łan­gow­ska Zofia
*06/02/1936
†26/01/2022
O‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca O4‑6)
Łan­gow­ski Albin
*22/03/1934
†12/05/2018
A NC-III-21 (nr miej­sca NC A3-22)
Łan­gow­ski Aleksander
*26/02/1900
†15/05/1982
Dzie­ci-XI-29 (nr miej­sca T)
Łan­gow­ski Alfons
*08/10/1929
†11/05/2002
M‑VIII‑4 (nr miej­sca M8‑6 – 7)
Łan­gow­ski Alfons
*22/05/1926
†19/05/1978
K‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca K7-12)
Lan­gow­ski Alfons
*11/04/1944
†26/12/2010
L‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca L8‑8)
Łan­gow­ski Alojzy
*28/10/1909
†18/07/1970
K‑III‑7 (nr miej­sca K3‑7)
Łan­gow­ski Andrzej
*03/07/1962
†06/02/1984
A NC-III-21 (nr miej­sca NC A3-22)
Łan­gow­ski Andrzej
*22/09/1955
†09/07/2003
B NC-VIII‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B8-15)
Łan­gow­ski Antoni
* – / – /1911
† – / – /1988
N‑X-6 (nr miej­sca N10‑7 – 10)
Łan­gow­ski Bernard
H‑I-6 (nr miej­sca H1‑9 – 10)
Łan­gow­ski Bolesław
*18/02/1911
†25/03/1999
C‑V-13 (nr miej­sca C5-25)
Łan­gow­ski Bronisław
*08/09/1908
†18/02/1970
K‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca K6-20)
Łan­gow­ski Czesław
*16/11/1946
†30/09/2008
S‑XXI‑3 (nr miej­sca S12‑5)
Łan­gow­ski Dariusz
*10/05/1976
†03/11/2008
C NC-VI-18 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑3)
Łan­gow­ski Dominik
*04/08/1949
†12/06/2020
K‑VI-16 (nr miej­sca K6-22 – 23)
Łan­gow­ski Franciszek
L‑II-21 (nr miej­sca L2-23)
Łan­gow­ski Henryk
*13/07/1937
†03/07/2021
O‑VII‑2 (nr miej­sca O7‑2)
Łan­gow­ski Henryk
*28/03/1932
†04/04/1991
H‑XIX-14 (nr miej­sca H19-18)
Łan­gow­ski Henryk
*19/01/1954
†12/08/2021
M‑XI-10 (nr miej­sca M13-10 – 12)
Łan­gow­ski Henryk
*18/09/1934
†27/01/2002
B‑I-16 (nr miej­sca B1-15)
Łan­gow­ski Ignacy
*09/07/1929
†05/06/2009
G‑I-16 (nr miej­sca G1-21 – 23)
Łan­gow­ski J.
J‑VI‑1 (nr miej­sca J6-1a-1b)
Łan­gow­ski Jacek
H‑V-8 (nr miej­sca H5-10)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
* – / – /1881
† – / – /1940
G‑I-7 (nr miej­sca G1‑9)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
*29/09/1900
†03/12/1996
H‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca H8-14 – 15)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
*21/11/1929
†12/09/2009
C‑I-23 (nr miej­sca C1-11)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
*25/01/1910
†13/03/1992
N‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca N4-15)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
*05/11/1929
†18/05/2003
D‑VII-23 (nr miej­sca D7-10)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
*05/03/1953
†18/10/2019
G‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca G4‑4)
Łan­gow­ski Józef
*01/03/1920
†24/03/2016
H‑V-8 (nr miej­sca H5-10)
Łan­gow­ski Jan
* – / – /1887
† – / – /1949
M‑V-15 (nr miej­sca M5-25 – 26)
Łan­gow­ski Jan
* – / – /1933
† – / – /2008
S‑XXI‑2 (nr miej­sca S12‑3 – 4)
Łan­gow­ski Jan
*11/06/1959
†01/09/2019
K‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca K7‑3)
Łan­gow­ski Jan
*23/10/1920
†14/ – /11,1
C‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca C4‑9)
Łan­gow­ski Jan
*03/10/1899
†19/12/1968
C‑I-9 (nr miej­sca C1-26)
Łan­gow­ski Jan
*02/01/1880
†22/02/1956
N‑II-17 (nr miej­sca N2-24 – 25)
Łan­gow­ski Jerzy
*01/03/1953
†24/04/2008
C NC-IV‑5 (nr miej­sca NC C4-16)
Łan­gow­ski Kazimierz
*22/07/1951
†06/02/2024
R‑VI-24 (nr miej­sca R12-30 – 31)
Łan­gow­ski Kazimierz
* – / – /1939
†06/03/2023
TA7 – 20 (nr miej­sca TA7-20)
Łan­gow­ski Kazimierz
*14/07/1951
†06/06/2005
T‑I-22 (nr miej­sca T12-24)
Łan­gow­ski Kazimierz
*21/10/1927
†13/08/1994
T‑XI-13 (nr miej­sca T9-13)
Łan­gow­ski Konrad
*05/03/1880
†10/08/1951
N‑IX‑6 (nr miej­sca N9‑7)
Lan­gow­ski Konrad
*07/05/1912
†28/08/1988
O‑V-15 (nr miej­sca O5-19 – 20)
Łan­gow­ski Leon
*09/05/1917
O‑IV-10 (nr miej­sca O4-16)
Łan­gow­ski Leon
*04/11/1925
†08/02/1999
Dzie­ci-I‑8 (nr miej­sca T15‑6)
Łan­gow­ski Maksymilian
* – / – /1874
† – / – /1966
N‑X-6 (nr miej­sca N10‑7 – 10)
Łan­gow­ski Mikołaj
*09/12/1906
†27/10/1996
N‑III‑1 (nr miej­sca N3‑1 – 2)
Łan­gow­ski Paweł
* – / – /1896
† – / – /1978
S‑XXI‑2 (nr miej­sca S12‑3 – 4)
Łan­gow­ski Stanisław
*14/05/1970
†08/06/1989
T‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca T2-21)
Łan­gow­ski Stanisław
*19/07/1925
†13/04/1994
R‑VI-24 (nr miej­sca R12-30 – 31)
Łan­gow­ski Tomasz
*14/10/1989
†20/10/1989
Dzie­ci-XIII­‑7 (nr miej­sca 1 – 25)
Łan­gow­ski Wacław
* – / – /1914
† – / – /1966
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Łan­gow­ski Waldemar
H‑V-8 (nr miej­sca H5-10)
Łan­gow­ski Wincenty
*25/12/1890
†14/06/1970
R‑I-1 (nr miej­sca R17‑1 – 2)
Łan­gow­ski Władysław
*05/02/1927
†11/07/1993
G‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca G6‑7)
Łap­ka Alfons
*23/11/1921
†05/01/1965
P‑XIII‑4 (nr miej­sca P1‑4)
Łap­ka Jerzy
*10/10/1948
†30/12/2000
P‑XIII‑4 (nr miej­sca P1‑4)
Łap­ka Stefania
*14/08/1921
†14/11/2010
P‑XIII‑4 (nr miej­sca P1‑4)
Lasec­ka Anna
*07/06/1922
†06/06/1988
P‑II-10 (nr miej­sca P12-15)
Lasec­ka Anna
*30/12/1900
†21/04/1975
R‑XIII-13 (nr miej­sca R5-20 – 21)
Lasec­ki Alfons
*06/04/1924
†05/03/2017
P‑II-10 (nr miej­sca P12-15)
Lasec­ki Jan
*17/10/1949
†13/11/1986
A NC-VII-25 (nr miej­sca NC A7-27)
Lasec­ki Jan
*27/07/1898
†16/04/1979
R‑XIII-13 (nr miej­sca R5-20 – 21)
Łasek Jadwi­ga
*29/04/1926
†17/02/2009
L‑II-17 (nr miej­sca L2-18)
Łasek Jan
L‑II-17 (nr miej­sca L2-18)
Łasek Kla­ra
L‑II-17 (nr miej­sca L2-18)
Łęski Bog­dan
*06/08/1935
†06/12/1988
T‑IV-12 (nr miej­sca T2-12)
Laskow­ska Anna
*27/02/1875
†10/07/1968
P‑VIII-16 (nr miej­sca P6-21)
Laskow­ska Anna
*15/12/1926
†19/10/2011
D‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca D7-22 – 23)
Laskow­ska Gertruda
*27/03/1907
†23/10/1984
A NC-IV-19 (nr miej­sca NC A4-21)
Laskow­ska Joanna
*31/07/1913
†15/04/2000
K‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca K9-18 – 19)
Laskow­ska Julianna
E‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca E11‑5 – 6)
Laskow­ska Urszula
*21/10/1939
†08/02/2013
O‑XV-11 (nr miej­sca O14-16 – 18)
Laskow­ski Bronisław
*29/07/1907
†27/04/1981
K‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca K9-18 – 19)
Laskow­ski Józef
*17/02/1919
†29/07/2001
D‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca D7-22 – 23)
Laskow­ski Krzysztof
*01/02/1984
†28/10/2021
O‑XV-11 (nr miej­sca O14-16 – 18)
Laskow­ski Leon
*02/04/1951
†16/09/2015
R‑V-27 (nr miej­sca R13-41 – 42)
Laskow­ski Stanisław
*03/10/1937
†26/12/2018
O‑XV-11 (nr miej­sca O14-16 – 18)
Laskow­ski Stefan
E‑XI‑3 (nr miej­sca E11‑5 – 6)
Laskow­ski Tomasz
*29/05/1987
†11/01/2022
O‑XV-11 (nr miej­sca O14-16 – 18)
Lau­ero­va Elżbieta
*24/07/1955
†07/10/2023
H‑XV-12a (nr miej­sca H15-12a)
Łazow­ski Grzegorz
*09/10/1955
†07/12/2017
TA-IV-28 (nr miej­sca TA4-27)
Łazow­ski Kazimierz
*20/03/1957
†09/09/2008
C NC-VI-20 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑1)
Lech Edward
*05/05/1940
†28/03/2021
P‑VII-29 (nr miej­sca P7-35)
Lech Ewa
*26/08/1940
†06/10/1995
P‑VII-29 (nr miej­sca P7-35)
Leli­wa Emilia
*25/07/1909
†14/10/1995
P‑VI‑3 (nr miej­sca P8‑4 – 5)
Leli­wa — Pru­szak Aleksander
*10/04/1874
†04/02/1961
C‑III-19 (nr miej­sca C3-14)
Leli­wa — Pru­szak Roman
*24/07/1933
†08/02/1987
C‑III-19 (nr miej­sca C3-14)
Leli­wa Pru­szak Alfons
* – / – /1919
† – / – /1988
R‑XII-30 (nr miej­sca R6-38 – 39)
Leli­wa Pru­szak Czesława
*29/12/1929
†07/08/2015
R‑XII-30 (nr miej­sca R6-38 – 39)
Leli­wa Pru­szak Izydor
* – / – /1880
† – / – /1947
R‑XII-30 (nr miej­sca R6-38 – 39)
Leli­wa Pru­szak Leokadia
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1939
R‑XII-30 (nr miej­sca R6-38 – 39)
Leli­wa-Pru­szak Kazimierz
*10/10/1926
†31/08/2023
C NC-II-20 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑1)
Leli­wa-Pru­szak Lidia
*17/12/1931
†08/05/2023
C NC-II-20 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑1)
Leśniew­ska Grażyna
*26/03/1959
†07/04/2018
TA-V-29 (nr miej­sca TA5-28)
Leń­ska Augustyna
*07/10/1891
†25/07/1978
P‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca P11‑9 – 10)
Leń­ska Wanda
*19/02/1912
†09/05/1992
D‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca D6-21)
Leń­ski Szymon
*18/02/1892
†07/03/1980
P‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca P11‑9 – 10)
Lemań­czyk Anna
*25/01/1909
†15/08/1982
J‑IX‑9 (nr miej­sca J9‑9)
Lemań­czyk Błażej
*24/08/1971
†09/06/1975
Dzie­ci-X-28 (nr miej­sca 4 – 8)
Lemań­czyk Franciszek
* – / – /1940
† – / – /2022
TA6 – 4 (nr miej­sca TA6‑4)
Lemań­czyk Józef
*04/07/1913
†17/10/1984
G‑III-16 (nr miej­sca G3-24 – 25)
Lemań­czyk Józefa
*23/03/1924
†10/09/1998
Dzie­ci-I-13 (nr miej­sca T15-11)
Lemań­czyk Maria
*25/09/1896
†02/02/1982
A‑XII‑2 (nr miej­sca A12‑3)
Lemań­czyk Zbigniew
*12/11/1961
†01/03/2007
A NC-VII-26 (nr miej­sca NC A7-28)
Lemań­czyk Zofia
*15/05/1922
†22/06/1998
R‑IV‑2 (nr miej­sca R14‑3)
Lemań­czyk Zyta
*16/05/1922
†27/01/2014
G‑III-16 (nr miej­sca G3-24 – 25)
Leman­czyk Bolesław
*05/09/1932
†28/11/2007
C NC-IV‑6 (nr miej­sca NC C4-15)
Leman­czyk Zygmunt
*09/01/1976
†28/10/2021
R‑XV-29 (nr miej­sca R3-29)
Lenc Gra­ży­na
*11/12/1961
†06/02/2021
J‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca J6-17 – 18)
Len­ska Anastazja
*09/01/1887
†07/11/1983
R‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca R12-13)
Len­ska Monika
*20/10/1919
†15/03/1997
Dzie­ci-III-27 (nr miej­sca T13-11)
Len­ski Franciszek
*12/01/1914
†01/09/2008
Dzie­ci-III-27 (nr miej­sca T13-11)
Len­ski Franciszek
*03/11/1886
†22/12/1970
R‑VI-10 (nr miej­sca R12-13)
Lenz Boże­na
*03/03/1935
†23/05/2015
M‑IX‑8 (nr miej­sca M9‑9)
Lenz Jerzy
*31/05/1933
†24/12/1985
M‑IX‑8 (nr miej­sca M9‑9)
Lepak Alfons
*06/12/1920
†27/09/1976
G‑III-18 (nr miej­sca G3-27)
Lepak Ana­sta­zja
*01/01/1899
†16/09/1926
A NC-VII-29 (nr miej­sca NC A7-31)
Lepak Cze­sław
*02/12/1932
†10/07/2015
J‑IX‑5 (nr miej­sca J9-6a,6b,6c)
Lepak Ewa
*28/10/1955
†02/07/1999
B NC-I-13 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑5)
Lepak Hali­na
*22/10/1923
†13/03/1946
H‑XII-16 (nr miej­sca H12-24)
Lepak Hele­na
*21/01/1928
†18/02/2002
G‑III-18 (nr miej­sca G3-27)
Lepak Ire­na
B5 – 2 (nr miej­sca B5‑2)
Lepak Jan
*06/03/1922
†08/01/1998
H‑XII-16 (nr miej­sca H12-24)
Lepak Marian­na
† – /-2/-022
A2 – 32 (nr miej­sca NC A2-32)
Lepak Wła­dy­sław
*29/03/1927
†04/02/1983
A NC-II-32 (nr miej­sca NC A2-32)
Lepak Zbi­gniew
*27/10/1956
†17/06/2010
G‑VIII‑1
Leper Anna
*06/11/1902
†11/10/1992
H‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca H6-11)
Leper Anto­ni
*16/01/1933
†27/02/1993
T‑IX-18 (nr miej­sca T7-18)
Leper Ber­nard
*03/10/1929
†11/05/2017
L‑X-2 (nr miej­sca L10‑3)
Leper Bogu­sław
*19/04/1959
†20/03/2022
T‑VII-27 (nr miej­sca T5-28)
Leper Fran­ci­szek
*10/10/1900
†16/03/1980
L‑X-2 (nr miej­sca L10‑3)
Leper Jadwi­ga
*22/05/1926
†26/10/1978
L‑IV-15 (nr miej­sca L4-18)
Leper Józe­fa
*19/06/1904
†13/03/1986
L‑III-15 (nr miej­sca L3-20)
Leper Leon
*12/11/1898
†22/08/1970
H‑VI‑8 (nr miej­sca H6-11)
Leper Maria
*07/09/1906
†18/06/1991
T‑VII‑9 (nr miej­sca T5‑9)
Leper Rafał
*26/10/1978
†26/10/1978
Dzie­ci-X-31 (nr miej­sca 4 – 5)
Lesz­czyń­ska F.
A NC-V-18 (nr miej­sca NC A5-21)
Lesz­czyń­ska Felicja
* – / – /1943
† – / – /1955
O‑V-2 (nr miej­sca O5‑2)
Lesz­czyń­ska Franciszka
*09/03/1915
†13/04/1995
R‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca R9-26)
Lesz­czyń­ska Ilona
*26/08/1954
†25/07/2000
B NC-III-21 (nr miej­sca B2 NC-21)
Lesz­czyń­ska Jadwiga
*04/11/1921
†10/04/1979
G‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca G6-19 – 20)
Lesz­czyń­ska Janina
*26/10/1924
†05/06/1998
D‑I-11 (nr miej­sca D1-24 – 25)
Lesz­czyń­ska Janina
*14/12/1956
†27/09/2018
D‑I-11 (nr miej­sca D1-24 – 25)
Lesz­czyń­ska Janina
*16/05/1937
†27/11/1974
D‑II‑1 (nr miej­sca D2-29)
Lesz­czyń­ska Kazimiera
* – / – /1911
† – / – /2000
O‑V-2 (nr miej­sca O5‑2)
Lesz­czyń­ska Kornelia
* – / – /1905
† – / – /1989
D‑I-11 (nr miej­sca D1-24 – 25)
Lesz­czyń­ska Romualda
*13/12/1937
†03/12/2020
R‑X-9 (nr miej­sca R8-12)
Lesz­czyń­ski Alfons
*22/09/1939
†27/02/2017
R‑X-9 (nr miej­sca R8-12)
Lesz­czyń­ski Bernard
*25/08/1921
†23/08/1998
D‑I-11 (nr miej­sca D1-24 – 25)
Lesz­czyń­ski Edmund
*05/10/1916
†20/04/1983
G‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca G6-19 – 20)
Lesz­czyń­ski Józef
* – / – /1915
† – / – /1986
O‑V-2 (nr miej­sca O5‑2)
Lesz­czyń­ski Mariusz
*09/01/1974
†08/06/2015
TA-IV‑2 (nr miej­sca TA4‑1)
Lesz­czyń­ski Paweł
*29/06/1934
†21/03/2005
C NC-II-13 (nr miej­sca NC C2‑8)
Lesz­czyń­ski Romuald
*15/09/1937
†15/06/1999
P‑XI-22 (nr miej­sca P3-31 – 32)
Lesz­czyń­ski Wiktor
*12/04/1923
†30/09/2011
R‑IX-17 (nr miej­sca R9-26)
Lesz­czyń­ski Wincenty
*11/01/1937
†06/01/2009
C NC-VI-12 (nr miej­sca NC C6‑9)
Lesz­zyń­ski Bolesław
* – / – /1890
† – / – /1962
D‑I-11 (nr miej­sca D1-24 – 25)
Lewan­dow­scy 
O‑II-15 (nr miej­sca O2-18)
Lewan­dow­ska Eugenia
*01/04/1935
†31/03/1999
O‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca O3-11)
Lewan­dow­ska Halina
*22/07/1936
†13/03/1993
H‑XIII-13 (nr miej­sca H13-18)
Lewan­dow­ska Maria
* – / – /1913
† – / – /1976
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Lewan­dow­ska Maria
*13/04/1882
†09/07/1959
B‑V-4 (nr miej­sca B5-36 – 37)
Lewan­dow­ska Wanda
* – / – /1926
† – / – /1950
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Lewan­dow­ski Franciszek
* – / – /1888
† – / – /1964
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Lewan­dow­ski Franciszek
*30/10/1931
†22/05/2016
O‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca O3-11)
Lewan­dow­ski Henryk
*28/07/1930
†21/06/2021
H‑XIII-14 (nr miej­sca H13)
Lewan­dow­ski Józef
† – / – /1925
O‑I-3 (nr miej­sca O1‑4)
Lewan­dow­ski Józef
*05/02/1947
†19/02/2024
O‑II-15 (nr miej­sca O2-18)
Lewan­dow­ski Jan
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1971
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Lewan­dow­ski Jan
*06/06/1945
†03/09/1958
O‑V-1 (nr miej­sca O5‑1)
Lewan­dow­ski Maksymilian
*17/02/1877
†18/10/1966
B‑V-4 (nr miej­sca B5-36 – 37)
Lewan­dow­ski Szymon
*07/04/2011
†21/04/2011
Dzie­ci-XIII-19 (nr miej­sca 1 – 13)
Lewan­dow­ski Szymon
*30/11/2021
†30/11/2021
Dzie­ci-VIII-27 (nr miej­sca 6 – 5)
Lewan­dow­ski Tadeusz
*18/02/1960
†23/07/2013
TA-III‑8 (nr miej­sca TA3‑7)
Lewiń­ska 
T‑V-2 (nr miej­sca T3‑2)
Lewiń­ska Barbara
K‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca K2-10)
Lewiń­ska Cecylia
*16/04/1957
†10/05/2020
R‑XV-31 (nr miej­sca R3-41)
Lewiń­ska Helena
*27/03/1925
†04/07/2003
Dzie­ci-II-15 (nr miej­sca T14‑9)
Lewiń­ska Krystyna
*28/09/1947
†15/05/2023
Dzie­ci-II-14 (nr miej­sca T14‑8)
Lewiń­ska Leokadia
*25/06/1908
†26/02/1972
L‑II-26 (nr miej­sca L2-29)
Lewiń­ska M.
O‑XV-12 (nr miej­sca O14-19 – 20)
Lewiń­ska Zofia
*26/04/1942
†27/04/1998
Dzie­ci-I-21 (nr miej­sca T15-19)
Lewiń­ska Grzy­wacz Helena
*07/09/1940
†13/09/2017
T‑V-2 (nr miej­sca T3‑2)
Lewiń­ski Andrzej
T‑V-2 (nr miej­sca T3‑2)
Lewiń­ski J.
O‑XV-12 (nr miej­sca O14-19 – 20)
Lewiń­ski J.
O‑XV-12 (nr miej­sca O14-19 – 20)
Lewiń­ski Janusz
T‑V-2 (nr miej­sca T3‑2)
Lewiń­ski Roman
*10/01/ — -
†15/02/1955
Dzie­ci-II-15 (nr miej­sca T14‑9)
Lewiń­ski Tadeusz
*15/01/1951
†17/01/1998
Dzie­ci-II-14 (nr miej­sca T14‑8)
Lewiń­ski Władysław
*18/06/1921
†05/08/2006
Dzie­ci-II-15 (nr miej­sca T14‑9)
Lewiń­ski Zygmunt
*19/12/1937
†14/09/2006
Dzie­ci-I-21 (nr miej­sca T15-19)
Lewin­ska Agnieszka
*29/10/1914
†06/07/2010
A NC-VIII-17 (nr miej­sca NC A8-17)
Lewin­ski Antoni
*30/09/1912
†14/09/1987
A NC-VIII-17 (nr miej­sca NC A8-17)
Lewin­ski Stefan
*20/01/1957
†03/11/2016
A NC-VII-22 (nr miej­sca NC A7-24)
Lica Boże­na
*02/10/1962
†17/02/2012
TA-I-16 (nr miej­sca TA1-15)
Lieg­mann Agnieszka
*11/12/1912
†28/02/1998
A‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca A14-4i5)
Lieg­mann Henryk
*01/04/1934
†03/09/2020
A‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca A14-4i5)
Lieg­mann Władysław
*19/05/1910
†28/04/1980
A‑XIV‑4 (nr miej­sca A14-4i5)
Lig­mann Franciszka
*04/02/1914
†13/06/1990
M‑V-2 (nr miej­sca M5‑4 – 5)
Likos Jani­na
*01/04/1938
†11/11/2019
H‑II-12 (nr miej­sca H2-15)
Likos Wła­dy­sław
*05/09/1935
†04/12/1983
H‑II-12 (nr miej­sca H2-15)
Lin­da Andrzej
*03/08/1958
†27/12/2023
D‑II-12 (nr miej­sca D2-15)
Lin­da Anna
*03/10/1943
†23/09/2005
R‑V-22 (nr miej­sca R13-32)
Lin­da Bernarda
N‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca N7-10)
Lin­da Halina
*23/03/1936
†18/01/2011
A‑XV‑5 (nr miej­sca A15‑5)
Lin­da Helena
*22/09/1923
†18/04/2003
T‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca T7-16)
Lin­da Henryk
*17/09/1936
†05/05/2010
A‑XV‑5 (nr miej­sca A15‑5)
Lin­da Henryk
*22/06/1940
†13/10/2010
K‑I-11 (nr miej­sca K1-11)
Lin­da Jerzy
*05/04/1947
†18/02/2003
N‑XII-19 (nr miej­sca N12-25 – 27)
Lin­da Kazimierz
*21/02/1954
†17/08/1980
C‑IV-15 (nr miej­sca C4-17)
Lin­da Kazimierz
*25/11/1951
†28/04/2021
Dzie­ci-XIII-38 (nr miej­sca T13-38)
Lin­da Maksymilian
*19/02/1922
†23/02/1993
T‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca T7-16)
Lin­da Mieczysław
*21/02/1929
†13/11/1990
C‑III‑2 (nr miej­sca C3-37)
Lin­da Stefan
*24/09/1936
†21/03/2015
R‑V-22 (nr miej­sca R13-32)
Lin­da Urszula
*16/04/1945
†03/01/2016
D‑II-12 (nr miej­sca D2-15)
Lin­da Witold
*01/08/1936
†19/06/2019
N‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca N7-10)
Lin­da Władysław
N‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca N7-10)
Lin­da Zbigniew
*15/10/1961
†05/12/2017
L‑II-11 (nr miej­sca L2-11)
Lin­da Zofia
*07/06/1942
†10/10/2005
K‑I-11 (nr miej­sca K1-11)
Lin­dy­berg P.
* – / – /1897
† – / – /1977
R‑XV‑2 (nr miej­sca R3‑2)
Lipiń­ska Elżbieta
C‑II-24 (nr miej­sca C2-12 – 13)
Lipiń­ska Marianna
*15/09/1926
†05/11/2006
C‑II-24 (nr miej­sca C2-12 – 13)
Lipiń­ski Janusz
*06/03/1949
†05/11/2011
C‑II-24 (nr miej­sca C2-12 – 13)
Lipiń­ski Zenon
*17/01/1927
†19/01/1980
C‑II-24 (nr miej­sca C2-12 – 13)
Lip­kow­ska Regina
*04/01/1931
†13/08/2012
H‑XI-13 (nr miej­sca H11-14 – 15?)
Lip­kow­ska Rozalia
H‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca H3‑5 – 6)
Lip­kow­ski Augustyn
H‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca H3‑5 – 6)
Lip­kow­ski Józef
*28/12/1937
†18/04/2015
H‑III‑4 (nr miej­sca H3‑5 – 6)
Lip­kow­ski Jan
*20/09/1931
†15/05/1985
A NC-V-12 (nr miej­sca NC A5-14)
Lip­kow­ski Marianna
*28/07/1956
†10/11/2009
H‑XII‑5 (nr miej­sca H12‑8)
Lip­kow­ski Tadeusz
*21/01/1933
†21/04/2007
L‑IX-14 (nr miej­sca L9-22)
Lip­ska Anastazja
*27/02/1887
†25/03/1979
K‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca K9-16 – 17)
Lip­ska Halina
* – / – /1935
†19/12/2023
N‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca N4-16)
Lip­ska Halina
*10/08/1928
†25/04/2011
K‑III-16 (nr miej­sca K3-18)
Lip­ska Jadwiga
*24/04/1927
†26/10/1986
O‑XIV-12 (nr miej­sca O13-16)
Lip­ska Jadwiga
*03/10/1913
†30/01/1996
P‑VIII-22 (nr miej­sca P6-29 – 30)
Lip­ska Klara
O‑I-12 (nr miej­sca O1-15 – 16)
Lip­ska Klara
*05/08/1939
†07/01/2013
C‑III-21
Lip­ska Krystyna
*01/05/1932
†09/07/2010
O‑I-12 (nr miej­sca O1-15 – 16)
Lip­ska M.
L‑IX‑5 (nr miej­sca L9‑9 – 10)
Lip­ska Maria
*23/01/1931
†06/09/2001
P‑I-15 (nr miej­sca P13-18 – 19)
Lip­ska Marta
*01/06/1916
†04/03/1994
H‑VII‑8 (nr miej­sca H7‑9)
Lip­ska Regina
*19/10/1965
†11/07/1991
T‑VII-12 (nr miej­sca T5-12)
Lip­ska Wanda
*16/04/1913
†24/10/1993
K‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca K9-16 – 17)
Lip­ski Alfons
*08/08/1931
†12/01/1996
J‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca J6-15)
Lip­ski Alojzy
*07/02/1929
†30/05/2007
P‑VI-17 (nr miej­sca P8-25 – 26)
Lip­ski Czesław
*24/07/1926
†08/10/1986
M‑VIII‑6 (nr miej­sca M8-10)
Lip­ski F.
L‑IX‑5 (nr miej­sca L9‑9 – 10)
Lip­ski Henryk
*23/07/1930
†29/10/1997
O‑XIV-11 (nr miej­sca O13-15)
Lip­ski Józef
O‑I-12 (nr miej­sca O1-15 – 16)
Lip­ski Józef
*13/03/1931
†13/03/1994
N‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca N4-16)
Lip­ski Jan
*29/10/1929
†10/11/1984
O‑I-12 (nr miej­sca O1-15 – 16)
Lip­ski Jan
*23/04/1910
†30/08/2000
P‑VIII-22 (nr miej­sca P6-29 – 30)
Lip­ski Maksymilian
*10/06/1927
†01/04/1973
K‑III-16 (nr miej­sca K3-18)
Lip­ski Mirosław
*02/02/1956
†25/05/2012
O‑II-10 (nr miej­sca O2)
Lip­ski Tadeusz
*14/12/1955
†22/04/2012
K‑V-15 (nr miej­sca K5-26)
Lip­ski Wiktor
*25/10/1916
†25/09/1984
H‑VII‑8 (nr miej­sca H7‑9)
Lip­ski Wiktor
*24/12/1886
†31/05/1970
K‑IX-15 (nr miej­sca K9-16 – 17)
Lis Bry­gi­da
*17/04/1968
†16/06/1978
K‑III-20 (nr miej­sca K3-23)
Lis Hen­ryk
*08/02/1931
†19/02/2005
P‑XIII‑8 (nr miej­sca P1‑8)
Lis Zofia
*22/07/1930
†05/03/1995
P‑XIII‑8 (nr miej­sca P1‑8)
Lisiec­ka Łucja
*19/04/1909
†16/07/1990
C‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca C6-13 – 14)
Lisiec­ki Jan
*17/10/1902
†30/03/1981
C‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca C6-13 – 14)
Liter­ski Józef
*22/07/1942
†21/01/2015
B NC-I‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B1-14)
Śledź Aloj­zy
*28/11/1910
†20/12/1998
B‑IV-20 (nr miej­sca B4-18)
Śledź Hali­na
*04/04/1947
†31/05/2011
C NC-VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑2)
Śledź Han­na
*12/10/1960
†19/02/2016
L‑IX-19
Śledź Hele­na
*20/10/1915
†26/03/2006
B‑IV-20 (nr miej­sca B4-18)
Śledź Józef
*09/08/1953
†28/07/2012
C NC-VIII‑2 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑2)
Śledź Mate­usz
*08/01/2002
†19/08/2022
TA6 – 9 (nr miej­sca TA6‑9)
Śledź Zofia
*13/05/1952
†05/10/1978
J‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca J6-20)
Śli­wiń­ska Aleksandra
*01/01/1945
†24/08/2019
C NC-III-19 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑1)
Śli­wiń­ski Bogusław
*14/03/1943
†17/01/2006
C NC-III-19 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑1)
Śli­wiń­ski Czesław
*16/07/1922
†21/10/2016
A NC-VII-15 (nr miej­sca NC A7-17)
Śli­wiń­ski Mirosław
*12/02/1960
†20/11/1960
L‑XI-42 (nr miej­sca L11-44)
Śmie­lew­ska Irena
*18/09/1924
†25/01/1944
K‑I-3 (nr miej­sca K1‑3)
Śmie­tań­ska Ewelina
*06/07/1923
†22/11/2006
C NC-III-13 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑8)
Śmie­tań­ski Mieczysław
*06/10/1924
†10/06/2006
C NC-III-13 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑8)
Śmił­ska Agnieszka
*08/12/ — -
†04/09/ — -
H‑XIII-14 (nr miej­sca H13)
Łoboc­ka E.
R‑V-19 (nr miej­sca R13-26,27,27A)
Łoboc­ka Felicja
*26/06/1919
†26/11/1990
R‑VI-19 (nr miej­sca R12-25 – 26)
Łoboc­ka Helena
*06/05/1934
†26/09/2011
J‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca J2-12)
Łoboc­ki F.
R‑V-19 (nr miej­sca R13-26,27,27A)
Łoboc­ki Franciszek
*24/03/1930
†03/08/1994
J‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca J2-12)
Łoboc­ki Jarosław
*23/03/1960
†24/10/2010
C NC-VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca NC C8‑9)
Łoboc­ki Paweł
*22/06/1911
†02/09/1981
R‑VI-19 (nr miej­sca R12-25 – 26)
Łoń­ska Alida
*20/10/1931
†04/11/2018
S‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca S24‑2 – 3)
Łoń­ska Anna
*23/03/1916
†25/11/1939
J‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca J9-17)
Łoń­ska Anna
*09/03/1890
†29/05/1961
J‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca J9-17)
Łoń­ska Bogumiła
*08/08/1966
†05/07/2014
TA-I-23 (nr miej­sca TA1-21)
Łoń­ska Cecylia
*13/05/1936
†06/05/2018
B NC-I-10 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑8)
Łoń­ska Danuta
*17/08/1951
†16/05/2013
A NC-VI-29 (nr miej­sca NC A6-30)
Loń­ska Halina
*02/09/1947
†28/06/1991
T‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca T5-11)
Łoń­ska Helena
*27/04/1925
†25/04/2014
G‑X-2 (nr miej­sca G10‑2)
Loń­ska Honorata
*03/11/1924
†18/04/1996
T‑VII-11 (nr miej­sca T5-11)
Łoń­ska Jadwiga
*22/01/1926
†31/05/2013
J‑IX-16 (nr miej­sca J9-17)
Łoń­ska Janina
*19/10/1924
†19/02/2009
T‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca T2-22)
Łoń­ska Klara
*07/08/1926
†23/08/2007
P‑V-27 (nr miej­sca P9-39)
Łoń­ska Lidia
*11/12/1929
†05/11/2023
M‑VI‑9 (nr miej­sca M6-15)
Łoń­ska M.
A NC-VI‑8 (nr miej­sca NC A6‑9)
Łoń­ska Maria
J‑VII-22 (nr miej­sca J7-26)
Łoń­ska Marianna
*29/08/1913
†20/10/1988
B‑V-24 (nr miej­sca B5-10 – 11)
Łoń­ski Alfons
*06/02/1927
†21/06/1989
T‑IV-22 (nr miej­sca T2-22)
Łoń­ski Augustyn
*02/01/1908
†02/01/1985
A NC-IV-30 (nr miej­sca NC A4-32)
Łoń­ski Bolesław
*06/09/1904
†29/10/1981
A NC-I-23 (nr miej­sca NC A1-24)
Loń­ski Henryk
*31/10/1949
†07/03/2019
A‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca A3‑5)
Łoń­ski Józef
*01/01/1932
†07/07/1999
B NC-I-10 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑8)
Łoń­ski Jan
*26/02/1923
†02/07/1973
P‑V-27 (nr miej­sca P9-39)
Łoń­ski Jan
*08/12/1912
†16/03/1993
G‑X-2 (nr miej­sca G10‑2)
Łoń­ski Kazimierz
*28/11/1930
†11/10/2010
H‑X-13 (nr miej­sca H10-17 – 19)
Łoń­ski Leon
*05/02/1912
†26/07/1980
B‑V-24 (nr miej­sca B5-10 – 11)
Łoń­ski Leon
*13/08/1924
†26/09/2010
S‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca S24‑2 – 3)
Loń­ski Leon
*15/12/1903
†30/01/1990
A‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca A3‑5)
Łoń­ski Mirosław
*27/12/1955
†10/06/2014
TA-III-20 (nr miej­sca TA3-19)
Łoń­ski Roman
*10/02/1946
†14/10/2016
K‑IV-13 (nr miej­sca K4-19 – 20)
Łoń­ski Zbigniew
*15/08/1958
†09/06/1994
S‑IX‑2 (nr miej­sca S24‑2 – 3)
Łożyń­ska Zofia
*02/03/1920
†10/03/2012
A NC-II-39 (nr miej­sca NC A2-39)
Łożyń­ski Alojzy
*26/04/1913
†01/01/1986
A NC-II-39 (nr miej­sca NC A2-39)
Lom­nic Jan
*09/07/1930
†23/04/2004
C NC-I-18 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑3)
Lom­nic Krystyna
*09/11/1933
†31/01/2017
C NC-I-18 (nr miej­sca NC C1‑3)
Lom­nic Marek
*12/04/1958
†26/04/2014
L‑IX‑3 (nr miej­sca L9‑5)
Lom­nitz Anna
* – / – /1905
† – / – /1983
S‑XXII‑3 (nr miej­sca S11‑4 – 5)
Lom­nitz Bernard
* – / – /1884
† – / – /1970
S‑XXII‑3 (nr miej­sca S11‑4 – 5)
Lom­nitz Stefan
*15/11/1932
†17/01/2024
S‑XXII‑3 (nr miej­sca S11‑4 – 5)
Łonc­ki Paweł
*07/02/1983
†16/05/2017
A NC-VI‑8 (nr miej­sca NC A6‑9)
Łon­ski Jerzy
*10/06/1948
†04/02/2012
P‑V-26 (nr miej­sca P9-37 – 38)
Lon­ski Zygfryd
*08/10/1943
†04/05/2011
H‑III-14 (nr miej­sca H3-16)
Look Cze­sław
*06/04/1938
†06/07/1991
O‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca O2‑7)
Look Maria
*02/05/1938
†19/08/1998
O‑II‑5 (nr miej­sca O2‑7)
Łopa­ta Ewa
*17/03/1965
† – / – /2022
R‑VIII-20 (nr miej­sca R10-29)
Lor­biec­ka Agnieszka
*09/12/1924
†13/05/2006
T‑X-7 (nr miej­sca T8‑6)
Lor­biec­ka Stefania
*17/11/1910
†26/10/1989
B‑V-16 (nr miej­sca B5-21)
Lor­biec­ka Tekla
C‑I-3 (nr miej­sca C1-35 – 36)
Lor­biec­ka Władysława
*29/09/1933
†05/04/2019
C‑I-3 (nr miej­sca C1-35 – 36)
Lor­biec­ki Franciszek
C‑I-3 (nr miej­sca C1-35 – 36)
Lor­biec­ki Franciszek
*07/01/1924
†20/03/2011
C‑I-3 (nr miej­sca C1-35 – 36)
Lor­biec­ki Hubert
*25/10/1925
†02/11/1993
T‑X-7 (nr miej­sca T8‑6)
Lor­biec­ki Mieczysław
*04/06/1936
†03/02/2018
L‑VII-15
Lor­biec­ki Stanisław
*14/05/1964
†17/12/2007
H‑IX‑3 (nr miej­sca H9‑4)
Lor­czak Stanisław
*20/07/1940
†17/11/2009
R‑IX‑1 (nr miej­sca R9‑1)
Lorek Ambro­ży
* – / – /1898
† – / – /1961
N‑X-2 (nr miej­sca N10‑2 – 3)
Lorek Augu­sty­na
* – / – /1851
† – / – /1951
N‑X-2 (nr miej­sca N10‑2 – 3)
Lorek Damian
*06/08/1898
†05/04/1963
P‑I-32 (nr miej­sca P13-42 – 43)
Lorek Marian­na
P‑III‑3 (nr miej­sca P11‑3)
Lorek Prak­se­da
* – / – /1900
† – / – /1984
N‑X-2 (nr miej­sca N10‑2 – 3)
Lorek Roman
*07/08/1929
†23/02/2021
C NC-IV-18 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑3)
Lorek Roz­y­ta
*04/08/1940
†30/01/2007
C NC-IV-18 (nr miej­sca NC C4‑3)
Lorek Wła­dy­sła­wa
*23/08/1906
†25/03/1982
P‑I-32 (nr miej­sca P13-42 – 43)
Loroch Geno­we­fa
*30/12/1932
†16/11/2007
T‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca T6-18)
Loroch Jerzy
*01/12/1930
†18/04/1992
T‑VIII-18 (nr miej­sca T6-18)
Łosiń­ski Henryk
*22/04/1925
†24/09/1985
P‑VII-20 (nr miej­sca P7-23)
Łosin­ski Grzegorz
*18/11/1964
†14/02/2024
TB‑1 – 2 (nr miej­sca TB1‑2)
Śpi­ca Jadwiga
*06/06/1919
†01/11/2019
K‑III-10 (nr miej­sca K3-11 – 12)
Śpi­ca Józef
K‑III-10 (nr miej­sca K3-11 – 12)
Śpi­ca Józef
*15/07/1908
†22/01/2001
K‑III-10 (nr miej­sca K3-11 – 12)
Śpi­ca Katarzyna
K‑III-10 (nr miej­sca K3-11 – 12)
Śpi­ca M.
R‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca R16-13)
Śpi­ca Maria
*03/09/1913
†05/11/1981
A NC-I-25 (nr miej­sca NC A1-26)
Śpi­ca Stanisław
*29/11/1911
†07/07/1978
H‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca H8‑5)
Śpi­ca W.
R‑II‑9 (nr miej­sca R16-13)
Śpicz­ka Władysław
*02/01/1937
†13/06/1999
B NC-I-16 (nr miej­sca NC B1‑2)
Żabiń­ska Małgorzata
*31/01/1926
†29/05/1991
B‑IV‑4 (nr miej­sca B4-36)
Żabiń­ska Weronika
*27/08/1918
†02/07/2005
J‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca J3‑6 – 7)
Żabiń­ski Franciszek
*08/11/1913
†25/01/1979
J‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca J3‑6 – 7)
Żabiń­ski Jan
*15/05/1942
†25/11/2004
J‑III‑5 (nr miej­sca J3‑6 – 7)
Żabiń­ski Krystian
*25/09/1981
†22/05/2006
R‑XI-11 (nr miej­sca R7-15)
Żabiń­ski Piotr
*16/01/1953
†23/12/2015
R‑XI-10 (nr miej­sca R7-13)
Żabiń­ski Witold
*11/08/1975
†15/11/2021
R‑XI-18 (nr miej­sca R7-25)
Żak Mie­czy­sław
*14/07/1948
†26/07/2021
L‑III-20 (nr miej­sca L3-25)
Żak Wacław
*28/09/1952
†07/04/2023
C‑V-13 (nr miej­sca C5-25)
Żakow­ska Zofia
*01/11/1938
†01/06/2007
B NC-IV‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B4-19)
Żakow­ski Jan
*08/11/1938
†28/02/2001
B NC-IV‑1 (nr miej­sca NC B4-19)
Żali­kow­ska Grażyna
*21/05/1955
†06/09/1991
T‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca T5-16)
Żali­kow­ski Jan
*04/06/1918
†17/03/2005
K‑VII‑1 (nr miej­sca K7‑1)
Żali­kow­ski Jerzy
*27/08/1947
†21/10/2021
A‑XVIII‑1 (nr miej­sca A18‑1)
Żali­kow­ski Leszek
*10/05/1980
†09/07/2006
G‑I-23 (nr miej­sca G1-29)
Żali­kow­ski Tadeusz
*03/10/1952
†02/09/2019
T‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca T5-16)
Żmich Andrzej
* – / – /1965
† – / – /1965
T‑IV-15 (nr miej­sca T2-15)
Żmich Bole­sław
*19/12/1886
†04/05/1970
N‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca N6-17)
Żmich Euge­nia
*20/04/1933
†04/01/2018
T‑IV-15 (nr miej­sca T2-15)
Żmich Fran­cisz­ka
*12/03/1892
†24/05/1953
N‑VI-14 (nr miej­sca N6-17)
Żmich Józef
*19/03/1896
†02/06/1970
N‑VI-20 (nr miej­sca N6-25)
Żmich Jan
*09/09/1926
†19/01/1989
T‑IV-15 (nr miej­sca T2-15)
Żmich Kla­ra
*08/05/1903
†04/07/1981
N‑VI-18 (nr miej­sca N6-22)
Żmich Piotr
*04/12/1891
†04/12/1985
H‑XVII-14 (nr miej­sca H17-16)
Żmich Teo­do­ra
*08/11/1900
†20/11/1985
H‑XVII-14 (nr miej­sca H17-16)
Żmu­da Agata
*25/05/1904
†10/08/1980
R‑V-15 (nr miej­sca R13-20)
Żołę­dziew­ski Bartłomiej
*27/02/1984
†27/06/2010
E‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca E7‑7)
Żuber Edward
*24/12/1925
†25/09/1988
T‑III-21 (nr miej­sca T1-24)
Żuber Marian­na
*02/10/1924
†30/01/2000
T‑III-21 (nr miej­sca T1-24)
Żuraw­ka Aldona
*14/01/1929
†06/03/2021
R‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca R11-20)
Żuraw­ka Władysław
*05/09/1923
†28/12/2019
R‑VII-16 (nr miej­sca R11-20)
Żuraw­ka Zygmunt
*17/02/1929
†18/03/2015
R‑VIII-10 (nr miej­sca R10-15)
Żych­ska Marta
*16/06/1910
†09/09/1987
A NC-VIII-18 (nr miej­sca NC A8-18)
Żych­ski Wacław
*29/05/1921
†21/06/2006
A NC-VIII-18 (nr miej­sca NC A8-18)
Żyn­da Eugeniusz
*24/03/1960
†11/09/2021
TA-VI-29 (nr miej­sca TA6-29)
Żywic­ka Bronisława
*24/03/1919
†04/04/1988
L‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca L7‑4 – 5)
Żywic­ka Halina
*02/11/1929
†08/01/2012
G‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca G4-28 – 29)
Żywic­ka Wanda
*27/06/1908
†25/11/1995
T‑V-11 (nr miej­sca T3-11)
Żywic­ki Anastazy
*29/12/1902
†04/02/1990
T‑V-11 (nr miej­sca T3-11)
Żywic­ki Gerard
*29/03/1929
†16/03/2005
G‑IV-21 (nr miej­sca G4-28 – 29)
Żywic­ki Zygmunt
*08/11/1915
†25/10/2007
L‑VII‑3 (nr miej­sca L7‑4 – 5)
Lub­czyń­ski Witold
*16/02/1954
†19/01/2023
R13 – 4 (nr miej­sca R13‑4)
Lubiń­ska Eufemia
* – / – /1937
† – / – /1959
S‑XX‑2 (nr miej­sca S13‑3 – 4)
Lubiń­ska Halina
*10/05/1938
†08/12/2020
B NC-IV‑5 (nr miej­sca NC B4-14)
Lubiń­ska Helena
*10/01/1929
†30/10/2021
B NC-II‑4 (nr miej­sca NC B2)
Lubiń­ska Krystyna
*25/09/1954
†08/08/2017
TA-V-20 (nr miej­sca TA5-19)
Lubiń­ski Bogumił
*08/12/1932
†15/07/2001
B NC-IV‑5 (nr miej­sca NC B4-14)
Lubiń­ski Roman
*16/01/1949
†22/04/2020
N‑VIII‑3 (nr miej­sca N8‑4 – 5)
Lubiń­ski Wiktor
*13/03/1906
†15/10/1966
P‑VI-13 (nr miej­sca P8-20)
Ludł­ka Eugenia
*12/09/1934
†24/01/2022
C‑IV-27 (nr miej­sca C4‑1 – 2)
Łuka­szew­ska Ewa
*05/10/1952
†20/07/2002
B NC-VI-14 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑8)
Łuka­szew­ski Paweł
*09/01/1947
†18/08/2008
B NC-VI-14 (nr miej­sca NC B6‑8)
Łuko­wicz Jadwiga
*27/09/1941
†27/04/2015
H‑XX‑9 (nr miej­sca H20-12)
Łuko­wicz Jan
H‑XX-15 (nr miej­sca H20-23)
Łuko­wicz Konstanty
*06/07/1937
†09/07/2018
H‑XX‑9 (nr miej­sca H20-12)
Łuko­wicz Piotr
*08/11/1967
†18/04/2013
H‑XX-15 (nr miej­sca H20-23)
Łuko­wicz Zofia
H‑XX-15 (nr miej­sca H20-23)
Świą­tek Eugeniusz
*27/06/1947
†17/07/2009
A NC-I-21 (nr miej­sca NC A1-22)
Świą­tek Józefa
*05/09/1921
†03/05/1996
K‑IV‑9 (nr miej­sca K4‑9)
Świat­czyń­ska Halina
*24/11/1923
†02/02/1998
N‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca N6-18 – 19)
Świat­czyń­ski Bernard
*13/10/1920
†10/11/1980
N‑VI-15 (nr miej­sca N6-18 – 19)
Świat­czyń­ski Józef
*19/03/1948
†17/07/2001
Dzie­ci-I-22 (nr miej­sca T15-20)
Świa­to­wa Henryka
*15/07/1951
†05/08/1954
C NC-III-12 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑9)
Świa­to­wa Janina
*07/01/1928
†30/01/2015
C NC-III-12 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑9)
Świa­tow­ska Urszula
*28/01/1963
†06/12/2012
R‑XIV-34 (nr miej­sca R4-46)
Świa­to­wy Antoni
*04/10/1922
†02/07/2006
C NC-III-12 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑9)
Świn­ka 
B2 – 3 (nr miej­sca B2‑3)
Świn­ka 
† – /-2/-002
B2 – 4 (nr miej­sca B2‑4)
Świn­ka Gabriela
*24/02/1923
†05/11/1999
B NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑3 – 4)
Świn­ka Henryk
*18/09/1921
†27/06/2002
B NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑3 – 4)
Świn­ka Kazimiera
*21/10/1911
†08/04/2002
B NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑3 – 4)
Świn­ka Łucja
*21/09/1902
†12/12/1929
B NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑3 – 4)
Świn­ka Ludwik
*25/08/1890
†25/06/1965
B NC-II-16 (nr miej­sca NC B2‑3 – 4)
Łydziń­ski Mirosław
*27/08/1951
†25/10/2006
C NC-III‑3 (nr miej­sca NC C3-18)
Mącz­kow­ska Joanna
*22/08/1910
†31/07/2005
C NC-I‑4 (nr miej­sca NC C1-17)
Mądry Agniesz­ka
*24/10/1906
†25/02/1974
R‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca R10-35)
Mądry Bro­ni­sław
*20/11/1909
†21/06/1991
R‑VIII-24 (nr miej­sca R10-35)
Mądry Zenon
*23/11/1963
†17/10/2014
J‑V-8 (nr miej­sca J5‑9)
Macha­jew­ski Jan
*15/06/1937
†04/02/2022
N‑VIII‑7 (nr miej­sca N8‑9)
Mach­ni­kow­ska Franciszka
*02/04/1935
†21/09/2006
C NC-III‑8 (nr miej­sca NC C3-12)
Mach­ni­kow­ski Antoni
*05/07/1936
†29/10/2006
C NC-III‑8 (nr miej­sca NC C3-12)
Męczy­kow­ski Jan
* – / – /1846
† – / – /1938
S‑XXVIII‑3 (nr miej­sca S4‑4 – 5)
Maczyn­ska Hanna
*12/03/1963
†12/12/2016
N‑I-2 (nr miej­sca N1‑3?)
Maeu­rer Zdzisław
*08/06/1956
†14/02/2006
C NC-III-17 (nr miej­sca NC C3‑4)
Maeu­rer Zofia
*12/12/1945
†04/04/2022
C4 – 20 (nr miej­sca C4-20)
Maj­chrzak Jadwiga
*23/10/1936
†01/07/2022
P9 – 20 (nr miej­sca P9-20)
Majer Jan
*31/03/1895
†27/12/1985
P‑III-16 (nr miej­sca P11-22)
Majer Mar­ta
*28/09/1899
†02/10/1931
P‑III-16 (nr miej­sca P11-22)
Maj­kow­ska L.
G‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca G8-15 – 16)
Makow­ska Irena
*24/06/1936
†27/10/2000
B NC-III-11 (nr miej­sca NC B3-10)
Makow­ski Alojzy
*20/04/1931
†09/12/2020
B NC-III-11 (nr miej­sca NC B3-10)
Makow­ski Ryszard
*08/06/1952
†30/03/2020
R‑XV-14 (nr miej­sca R3-17)
Makow­ski Zbigniew
*14/09/1975
†11/09/2009
C NC-VI‑7 (nr miej­sca NC C6-14)
Malar­ska Maria
*01/08/1913
†30/04/1995
R‑VII‑7 (nr miej­sca R11‑9 – 10)
Malar­ski Władysław
*15/01/1907
†23/06/1975
R‑VIII‑7 (nr miej­sca R10‑9)
Mali­now­ska Łucja
*30/08/1931
†24/06/1985
A NC-V-19 (nr miej­sca NC A5-22)
Mali­now­ska M.
* – / – /1901
† – / – /1984
P‑IX-28 (nr miej­sca P5-39 – 40)
Mali­now­ska Maria
*15/05/1932
†01/08/2016
TA-I-24 (nr miej­sca TA1-22)
Mali­now­ska Zofia
*22/08/1934
†10/11/2023
R‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca R10-18 – 19)
Mali­now­ski Alfons
*20/05/1927
†21/08/2014
TA-I-24 (nr miej­sca TA1-22)
Mali­now­ski Alfons
*14/03/1918
†29/03/1979
L‑VII-18 (nr miej­sca L7-26)
Mali­now­ski Edward
*01/09/1931
†10/11/1996
A NC-V-19 (nr miej­sca NC A5-22)
Mali­now­ski Józef
*26/06/1931
†17/11/2015
R‑VIII-12 (nr miej­sca R10-18 – 19)
Mali­now­ski Roman
*17/01/1952
†30/03/2008
L‑VIII-15 (nr miej­sca L8-21)
Mali­now­ski Stefan
*02/05/1953
†27/04/2008
L‑I-5 (nr miej­sca L1‑6)
Mali­szew­ski Leon
*01/07/1947
†08/02/2005
K‑X-10 (nr miej­sca K10-11 – 12)
Maślan­kow­ska Iwona
*29/05/1970
†18/06/1970
M‑IX-12 (nr miej­sca M9-14)
Maślan­kow­ska Jolanta
*29/05/1970
†18/06/1970
M‑IX-12 (nr miej­sca M9-14)
Mania Cze­sław
*28/05/1923
†15/10/1991
E‑XIII‑4 (nr miej­sca E13‑5)
Mania Hele­na
*03/02/1927
†18/01/2017
E‑XIII‑4 (nr miej­sca E13‑5)
Mania J.
B‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca B4-22)
Mania Jan
*26/12/1954
†11/03/2016
O‑V-5 (nr miej­sca O5‑6)
Mania R.
B‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca B4-22)
Mania Ste­fa­nia
*22/05/1919
†13/09/2003
B NC-VIII-10 (nr miej­sca NC B8-11 – 12)
Mania W.
B‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca B4-22)
Maniow­ska Alicja
*22/01/1936
†02/11/2005
H‑XIX‑2 (nr miej­sca H19‑3)
Maniow­ski Stanisław
*28/12/1932
†29/05/2017
H‑XIX‑2 (nr miej­sca H19‑3)
Man­szew­ska Ewa
*24/12/1967
†30/09/1990
D‑V-13 (nr miej­sca D5-26)
Man­szew­ska Helena
*22/05/1923
†13/12/2011
D‑V-14 (nr miej­sca D5-25)
Man­szew­ski Bruno
*09/11/1919
†25/12/2007
D‑V-14 (nr miej­sca D5-25)
Man­szew­ski Jerzy
*05/08/1944
†05/10/2014
D‑V-13 (nr miej­sca D5-26)
Man­teu­fel Anna
*01/01/1926
†14/02/2009
H‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca H3-10)
Man­teu­fel Bernadetta
H‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca H3-10)
Man­teu­fel Edmund
*24/11/1936
†16/04/2007
H‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca H3-10)
Man­teu­fel Salomea
H‑III‑8 (nr miej­sca H3-10)
Mar­ciń­czyk Jadwiga
*14/10/1926
†30/04/2014
T‑X-17 (nr miej­sca T8-16)
Mar­ciń­czyk Stefan
*06/09/1917
†24/01/1994
T‑X-17 (nr miej­sca T8-16)
Mar­ci­nek Franciszka
*13/09/1899
†06/05/1983
A NC-III‑1 (nr miej­sca NC A3‑1 – 2)
Mar­ci­nek Michał
*22/09/1890
†28/11/1949
A NC-III‑1 (nr miej­sca NC A3‑1 – 2)
Mar­ci­nek — Eron Felicja
*09/08/1938
†12/07/2020
A NC-III‑1 (nr miej­sca NC A3‑1 – 2)
Mar­cin­kie­wicz Franciszek
P‑XII-23 (nr miej­sca P2-31 – 32)
Mar­cin­kie­wicz Franciszek
*20/11/1930
†01/02/2014
P‑XII-23 (nr miej­sca P2-31 – 32)
Mar­cin­kie­wicz Helena
P‑XII-23 (nr miej­sca P2-31 – 32)
Mar­cin­kie­wicz Krystyna
*29/05/1939
†20/06/2016
P‑XII-23 (nr miej­sca P2-31 – 32)
Mar­cin­kow­ska Henryka
*16/02/1936
†02/08/2014
D‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca D6-32)
Mar­cin­kow­ski Kazimierz
*09/12/1933
†22/08/1999
D‑VI‑4 (nr miej­sca D6-32)
Mar­cin­kow­ski Tadeusz
*31/05/1964
†31/10/1991
D‑V-8 (nr miej­sca D5-35 – 36)
Mar­kow­ski Jan
*19/12/1936
†29/11/2021
L‑VI-12 (nr miej­sca L6-15)
Mar­mu­ro­wicz Benedykt
*07/05/1915
†24/08/1992
G‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca G8-17)
Masiak Aloj­zy
*12/07/1920
†02/07/2015
H‑XVII‑9 (nr miej­sca H17-11)
Masiak Bar­tosz
M‑II-20 (nr miej­sca M2-23 – 24)
Masiak J.
R‑XIII-37 (nr miej­sca R5-48,48A,49)
Masiak Józe­fa
*18/03/1931
†06/06/2013
M‑II-20 (nr miej­sca M2-23 – 24)
Masiak Jan
M‑II-20 (nr miej­sca M2-23 – 24)
Masiak Jan
*29/08/1927
†20/12/2020
M‑II-20 (nr miej­sca M2-23 – 24)
Masiak M.
R‑XIII-37 (nr miej­sca R5-48,48A,49)
Masiak Wale­ria
M‑II-20 (nr miej­sca M2-23 – 24)
Masiak Wła­dy­sła­wa
*17/03/1921
†10/04/2009
H‑XVII‑9 (nr miej­sca H17-11)
Mate­juk Zbigniew
*12/02/1951
†24/05/2021
Dzie­ci-XI-36 (nr miej­sca T19‑8)
Matu­szew­ska Anna
P‑II-28 (nr miej­sca P12-40 – 41)
Matu­szew­ska Anna
*19/06/1935
†22/09/2006
C NC-III‑7 (nr miej­sca NC C3-14)
Matu­szew­ska Franciszka
P‑II-28 (nr miej­sca P12-40 – 41)
Matu­szew­ska Teresa
*23/10/1966
†26/06/2017
P‑II-28 (nr miej­sca P12-40 – 41)
Matu­szew­ski Leon
*10/04/1901
†23/05/1978
C NC-III‑7 (nr miej­sca NC C3-14)
Maty­jek Lidia
*05/07/1952
†15/04/2010
E‑XIV‑6 (nr miej­sca E14‑6)
Maty­le­wicz F.
C‑V-20 (nr miej­sca C5-13 – 14)
Maty­le­wicz Gertruda
O‑XIII-16 (nr miej­sca O12-21 – 22)
Maty­le­wicz Helena
*29/09/1922
†22/05/2007
R‑XIII‑9 (nr miej­sca R5-14)
Maty­le­wicz J.
C‑V-20 (nr miej­sca C5-13 – 14)
Maty­le­wicz Józef
*22/09/1944
†07/08/2020
R‑IX‑9 (nr miej­sca R9-14)
Maty­le­wicz Jan
O‑XIII-16 (nr miej­sca O12-21 – 22)
Maty­le­wicz Teresa
*01/01/1951
†12/12/2009
R‑IX‑9 (nr miej­sca R9-14)
Maty­le­wicz Władysław
*17/04/1913
†16/11/1972
R‑XIII‑9 (nr miej­sca R5-14)
Mau­solf Krystyna
*31/07/1938
†10/03/2024
R‑IV-25 (nr miej­sca R14-33)
Mau­solf Mirosław
*29/02/1940
†26/10/2020
G‑V-3 (nr miej­sca G5‑4?)
Mau­solf Tadeusz
*06/06/1936
†24/06/2010
R‑IV-25 (nr miej­sca R14-33)
Mazio­row­ska 
H‑XVII‑9 (nr miej­sca H17-11)
Mazur Józef
*03/03/1937
†01/04/2021
A NC-I-29 (nr miej­sca NC A1-30)
Mazur Pau­li­na
*27/03/1994
†13/05/2019
N‑VIII-13 (nr miej­sca N8-13)
Mazu­rek Feliksa
*28/01/1920
†21/02/2005
T‑XII‑3 (nr miej­sca T10‑3)
Mazu­rek Józef
*28/02/1913
†12/12/1994
T‑XII‑3 (nr miej­sca T10‑3)
Mazu­rek Paweł
*19/06/1982
†19/06/1982
Dzie­ci-III­‑3 (nr miej­sca 11 – 39)
Mazur­kie­wicz Ryszard
* – / – /1940
†12/03/2022
P‑I-31 (nr miej­sca P13-41)
Mechliń­ska Erna
*13/09/1940
†17/07/2005
J‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca J4‑3)
Mechliń­ska Klara
*15/11/1910
†20/06/1994
M‑VII‑9 (nr miej­sca M7-14)
Mechliń­ska Marta
*11/03/1898
†14/10/1957
G‑X-6 (nr miej­sca G10‑8 – 9)
Mechliń­ski Bogumił
*24/04/1933
†13/05/1991
T‑VII‑8 (nr miej­sca T5‑8)
Mechliń­ski Franciszek
*11/06/1903
†17/01/1947
M‑VII‑9 (nr miej­sca M7-14)
Mechliń­ski Ignacy
*09/06/1898
†19/10/1972
G‑X-6 (nr miej­sca G10‑8 – 9)
Mechliń­ski Zygmunt
*05/04/1937
†10/04/2015
J‑IV‑3 (nr miej­sca J4‑3)
Meger Anna
*17/01/1912
†19/04/2000
J‑V-15 (nr miej­sca J5-17)
Meger Fran­ci­szek
*31/12/1936
†17/05/2001
B NC-IV‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B4-12)
Meger Józef
*17/11/1897
†05/09/1980
K‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca K6-16 – 17)
Meger Tere­sa
*12/06/1941
†23/02/2016
B NC-IV‑7 (nr miej­sca NC B4-12)
Meger Wero­ni­ka
*06/09/1901
†28/10/1981
K‑VI-11 (nr miej­sca K6-16 – 17)
Meger Wie­sław
*17/01/1960
†01/09/2017
H‑VI‑5 (nr miej­sca H6‑5)
Meger Wła­dy­sław
*22/09/1909
†04/06/1994
J‑V-15 (nr miej­sca J5-17)
Meger Wło­dzi­mierz
*09/08/1952
†10/12/2014
TA-I-13 (nr miej­sca TA1-12)
Meger Zyta
*05/08/1952
†02/02/2012
TA-I-13 (nr miej­sca TA1-12)
Meg­ger Gerard
*06/12/1950
†07/03/1985
H‑XIV-14 (nr miej­sca H14-20)
Meg­ger Jerzy
*12/12/1945
†14/03/2010
K‑VIII‑9 (nr miej­sca K8-12)
Meg­ger Konrad
*23/07/1908
†29/01/1989
A NC-VIII-19 (nr miej­sca NC A8-19)
Meg­ger Marta
*10/08/1880
†01/02/1947
H‑XVI‑3 (nr miej­sca H16‑3)
Meg­ger Piotr
*29/06/1948
†10/12/2022
L2 – 1 (nr miej­sca L2‑1)
Meg­ger Rozalia
*14/08/1907
†24/07/1987
A NC-VIII-19 (nr miej­sca NC A8-19)
Meg­ger Zygfryd
G‑V-7 (nr miej­sca G5-10)
Megier Apo­lo­nia
*30/07/1913
†13/04/2010
O‑XI‑4 (nr miej­sca O11‑5 – 6)
Megier Edmund
*15/09/1904
†11/05/1973
O‑XI‑4 (nr miej­sca O11‑5 – 6)
Megier Hen­ryk
*19/04/1936
†17/01/2015
P‑I-24 (nr miej­sca P13-32)
Mel­ler Jadwiga
* – / – /1928
† – / – /2016
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Mel­ler Ryszard
*16/03/1957
†06/03/2002
B NC-V-10 (nr miej­sca NC B5-11)
Mel­ler Władysław
* – / – /1922
† – / – /1990
N‑XI‑8 (nr miej­sca N11-10 – 12)
Mesa­ric Jadwiga
*23/12/1919
†20/07/2000
A NC-I‑4 (nr miej­sca NC A1‑3 – 4)
Mesa­ric Jakub
*17/10/1917
†31/01/1981
A NC-I‑4 (nr miej­sca NC A1‑3 – 4)
Metlic­ka Marta
*10/08/1934
†30/05/2022
C3 – 17 (nr miej­sca C3-17)
Metlic­ki Franciszek
*09/08/1915
†18/10/2006
C NC-III‑4 (nr miej­sca NC C3-17)
Mięt­ka Eufemia
*12/03/1941
†04/08/2000
P‑II-15 (nr miej­sca P12-22)
Mięt­ka Janina
*26/06/1936
†04/06/2009
C NC-VI‑4 (nr miej­sca NC C6-17)
Mięt­ka Krystyna
*30/03/1934
†19/06/2017
O‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca O2‑3 – 5)
Mięt­ka Łucja
*18/10/1934
†19/08/1994
B‑IV-26 (nr miej­sca B4‑9)
Mięt­ka Stefania
*14/07/1921
†20/11/2007
D‑II-14 (nr miej­sca D2-12 – 13)
Mięt­ki Bronisław
*24/09/1914
†18/05/1983
D‑II-14 (nr miej­sca D2-12 – 13)
Mięt­ki Czesław
*12/11/1948
†22/08/2000
B NC-III-17 (nr miej­sca NC B3‑4)
Mięt­ki Jan
*18/11/1936
†24/03/2009
O‑X-3 (nr miej­sca O10‑5)
Mięt­ki Jan
*10/05/1937
†31/08/2008
P‑II-15 (nr miej­sca P12-22)
Mięt­ki Jerzy
*23/05/1958
†31/01/2014
O‑X-4 (nr miej­sca O10‑6)
Mięt­ki Rajmund
*10/12/1936
†18/12/2016
TA-V‑5 (nr miej­sca TA5‑4)
Mięt­ki Stanisław
*09/11/1934
†30/07/1993
B‑IV-26 (nr miej­sca B4‑9)
Mięt­ki Stefan
*08/10/1935
†21/04/1988
O‑II‑3 (nr miej­sca O2‑3 – 5)
Mięt­kow­ska Anna
*19/10/1988
†11/12/2009
N‑VIII-11 (nr miej­sca N8-14)
Micha­lak Edward
*20/02/1956
†02/12/2022
TA6 – 6 (nr miej­sca TA6‑6)
Micha­lew­ska Marta
*01/02/1925
†15/01/1995
K‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca K7‑6)
Micha­lew­ski Jan
*17/12/1922
†24/02/1992
K‑VII‑6 (nr miej­sca K7‑6)
Michal­ska Irena
*27/08/1942
†03/03/2019
R‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca R14-20 – 21)
Michal­ska Jadwiga
*29/08/1943
†15/02/1999
Dzie­ci-I‑7 (nr miej­sca T15‑5)
Michal­ski Eugeniusz
*01/01/1937
†25/06/2010
Dzie­ci-I‑7 (nr miej­sca T15‑5)
Michal­ski Henryk
*30/03/1937
†24/04/1998
R‑IV-16 (nr miej­sca R14-20 – 21)
Michal­ski Kazimierz
*25/06/1932
†26/08/2000
G‑III-13 (nr miej­sca G3-18)
Miel­ke Agnieszka
*17/11/1936
†15/02/2022
K‑II‑7 (nr miej­sca K2‑8 – 9?)
Mie­ża­lik Antoni
*02/12/1935
†22/08/2007
C NC-IV-10 (nr miej­sca NC C4-11)